district logo

Staff

Name Position Site
Jennifer Ahina Special Education Teacher SW - preschool
Ann Anderson Special Education Teacher TMMS - resource
Julie Baldock Special Education Teacher EHS – self contained
Andrew Beers Special Education Teacher EHS – self contained
Christa Boulier Speech Language Pathologist Kibler, WW
Courtney Bowie Special Education Coordinator District Office
Special Education Teacher EMS - behavior
Keri Marquand Director of Student Support Services District Office
  School Psychologist Kibler
Stephanie Clough School Psychologist BD, EHS
Joan Coffee Special Education Teacher SR - resource
Mary Colby Special Education Teacher SW - resource
Alice Coles COTA EHS, TMMS, WW
Amy French Special Education Teacher Kibler - resource
Mari Gowin Special Education Teacher BD - resource
Kathleen Green Special Education Teacher EHS
Elisabeth Harkness Special Education Teacher WW - resource
Kim Hatzenbeler District Bilingual Specialist District / EHS
Steve Henry Special Education Teacher EHS – resource
Mary Holland Physical Therapist BD, EHS, EMS, SW, WW
Alice Lampkin Special Education Teacher EMS
Roderick Lobdell Special Education Teacher EHS – resource
Stanford Mead Speech Language Pathologist EHS, SW
Jan Morton Special Education Teacher SW – preschool
Aaron Myers School Psychologist BD, EMS
Jeanne Northfield Speech Language Pathologist SR
Laurie OlsenPennington Special Education Teacher/Transition Specialist EHS - Transition
Deana Ostgard COTA BD, BK, SR, SW
Rebecca Parrish SLP BD &TMMS
Ryan Picinich Special Education Teacher TMMS - self contained
Seth Polson Special Education Teacher TMMS - resource
Laurie Redelf Occupational Therapist SW, TMMS, WW
Lindsey Ryan Special Education Teacher EHS – resource
Brandon Schlegel School Psychologist SR, SW
Karen Schwartz Special Education Teacher SR
Daniel Sellers School Psychologist TMMS, WW
Beverly Shorter Special Education Teacher EHS
Kathy Smith Autism Program Specialist EHS
Special Education Teacher WW – self contained
Kyle Tait Special Education Teacher EHS – resource
Kim Thomas Special Education Teacher WW
Andrea Unger Speech Language Pathologist WW
Doug VanHulse Special Education Teacher EMS – resource
Deborah Walker Speech Language Pathologist EMS, SW
Sheila Woodley Executive Secretary to the Student Support Services Director District Office