district logo

2017 - 2018 Elementary Bus Routes - TENTATIVE

Black Diamond Byron Kibler Southwood Sunrise Westwood Elementary Transfer Buses

Please note that routes are subject to change.

Students need to be at their stop five minutes before the bus is scheduled to arrive. Most routes are reversed in the afternoon, so please check with your driver if you have any questions. Special Education and Handicapped students are notified of their schedules by phone or mail.

Enumclaw School District now has early release Fridays. There will be a 75 minute early dismissal district wide each Friday during the 2016 - 2017 school year for the purpose of staff collaboration in implementing Professional Learning Communities.

ALL students arrive home one hour and 15 minutes earlier on Fridays.

If you need additional information, please contact the Transportation Department at 360-802-7232 between the hours of 9:30a.m. and 2:30p.m.


Black Diamond Elementary School

Bus # 23

AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
8:06 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:35 pm BLACK DIAMOND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:22 am 327TH & 329TH BUS TURNAROUND [SE]   3:40 pm CUMBERLAND DR @ SELLECK PL [SE]
8:24 am 29507 322ND AVE SE [E]   3:41 pm CUMBERLAND DR @ CUMBERLAND WAY [NE]
8:25 am 29406 322ND AVE SE [E]   3:42 pm 25412 CUMBERLAND WAY [N]
8:26 am 29316 322ND AVE SE [E]   3:43 pm 25314 KANASKET DR [SW]
8:26 am 322ND AVE SE @ SE 291ST ST [SE]   3:45 pm 25501 KANASKET DR [SW]
8:29 am KANASKET RD @ 318TH AVE SE [NE]   3:54 pm 312TH WAY SE @ TREE ROAD [SW]
8:30 am SE RETREAT KANASKET RD @ 313TH AVE SE [NE]   3:56 pm 29507 322ND AVE SE [E]
8:30 am 312TH WAY SE @ TREE ROAD [SW]   3:57 pm 29316 322ND AVE SE [E]
8:40 am CUMBERLAND DR @ SELLECK PL [SE]   3:58 pm SE 291ST ST No Intersection [N]
8:41 am CUMBERLAND DR & CUMBERLAND WAY [NE]   3:59 pm 29406 322ND AVE SE [W]
8:42 am 25412 CUMBERLAND WAY [N]   4:01 pm KANASKET RD @ 318TH AVE SE [NE]
8:43 am 25314 KANASKET DR [SW]   4:02 pm SE RETREAT KANASKET RD @ 313TH AVE SE [NE]
8:45 am 25501 KANASKET DR [SW]   4:05 pm 327TH & 329TH BUS TURNAROUND [SE]
8:50 am BLACK DIAMOND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   4:24 pm BUS GARAGE


Bus # 28

AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
7:55 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:35 pm BLACK DIAMOND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:11 am KANASKET KANGLEY RD SE @ SE COURTNEY RD [SE]   3:48 pm 33610 KENT KANGLEY RD SE [S]
8:12 am KANASKET KANGLEY RD SE @ SE 303RD LN [SE]   3:50 pm 27121 346TH AVE SE [E]
8:14 am KANASKET KANGLEY RD SE @ SE 287TH ST [E]   3:51 pm 346TH AVE SE @ SE 268TH PL [SE]
8:15 am 27715 KANASKET KANGLEY RD SE [E]   3:51 pm SE 268TH ST @ 348TH AVE SE [SE]
8:16 am 27121 346TH AVE SE [E]   3:55 pm 353RD AVE SE @ SE 258TH PL [W]
8:17 am 346TH AVE SE @ SE 268TH PL [SE]   4:01 pm SE 252ND ST @ 354TH AVE SE [SW]
8:18 am SE 268TH ST @ 348TH AVE SE [SE]   4:02 pm 358TH AVE SE @ SE 252ND ST [SE]
8:21 am 353RD AVE SE @ SE 258TH PL [W]   4:09 pm 27715 KANASKET KANGLEY RD SE [W]
8:27 am SE 252ND ST @ 354TH AVE SE [SW]   4:10 pm KANASKET KANGLEY RD SE @ SE 287TH ST [NW]
8:28 am 358TH AVE SE @ SE 252ND ST [SE]   4:12 pm KANASKET KANGLEY RD SE @ SE 303RD LN [NW]
8:35 am 33610 KENT KANGLEY RD SE [N]   4:13 pm KANASKET KANGLEY RD SE @ SE COURTNEY RD [NW]
8:50 am BLACK DIAMOND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   4:33 pm BUS GARAGE

 

Bus # 39

AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
8:19 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:35 pm BLACK DIAMOND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:26 am ENUMCLAW BLACK DIAMOND RD SE @ SE 354TH PL [SE]   3:36 pm MORGAN ST @ MINER AVE [E]
8:33 am ROBERTS DR @ RAILROAD AVE [NW]   3:37 pm MORGAN ST @ ABRAMS AVE [N]
8:36 am ROBERTS DR @ UNION DR [NE]   3:38 pm 24686 MORGAN ST [N]
8:39 am 32120 SUNNY LN [E]   3:38 pm MORGAN ST @ TERRACE PL [NE]
8:41 am 23890 BRUCKNERS CT [W]   3:40 pm ROBERTS DR @ UNION DR [NE]
8:43 am MORGAN ST @ TERRACE PL [SW]   3:43 pm 32120 SUNNY LN [E]
8:44 am 24686 MORGAN ST [S]   3:45 pm 23890 BRUCKNERS CT [W]
8:45 am MORGAN ST @ ABRAMS AVE [SW]   3:49 pm ROBERTS DR @ RAILROAD AVE [S]
8:46 am MORGAN ST @ MINER AVE [SW]   4:10 pm BUS GARAGE
8:50 am BLACK DIAMOND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL    


Bus # 48
AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
8:16 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:35 pm BLACK DIAMOND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:29 am 33317 293RD AVE SE [E]   3:35 pm LAWSON ST @ 5TH AVE [S]
8:31 am 31926 293RD AVE SE [E]   3:37 pm LAWSON ST @ NEWCASTLE DR [SE]
8:32 am 293RD AVE SE @ SE 318TH ST [SE]   3:40 pm LAWSON ST @ BOTTS DR SE [S]
8:36 am 27322 SE GREEN RIVER GORGE RD [N]   3:45 pm 270TH AVE SE @ SE 306TH ST [SE]
8:38 am 270TH AVE SE @ SE 306TH ST [SE]   3:47 pm 27322 SE GREEN RIVER GORGE RD [S]
8:43 am LAWSON ST @ BOTTS DR SE [NW]   3:51 pm 293RD AVE SE @ SE 318TH ST [W]
8:44 am LAWSON ST @ NEWCASTLE DR [N]   3:52 pm 31926 293RD AVE SE [W]
8:47 am LAWSON ST @ 5TH AVE [NE]   3:54 pm 33317 293RD AVE SE [W]
8:50 am BLACK DIAMOND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   4:13 pm BUS GARAGE

 

Bus # 63

AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
8:06 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:35 pm BLACK DIAMOND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:28 am SE GREEN VALLEY RD @ 253RD AVE SE [SW]   3:40 pm 31108 3RD AVE. DON'T PULL OFF [SE]
8:29 am 26060 SE GREEN VALLEY RD [S]   3:45 pm 30711 3RD AVE [E]
8:36 am 31108 3RD AVE      DON'T PULL OFF [SE]   3:46 pm 30401 KUMMER AVE [NE]
8:42 am 30401 KUMMER AVE [NE]   3:47 pm 30407 BLAINE AVE [W]
8:42 am 30407 BLAINE AVE [W]   3:47 pm 25005 SUMMIT DR [S]
8:43 am 25009 SUMMIT DR [S]   3:54 pm 3RD AVE @ ENUMCLAW BLACK DIAMOND RD SE [W]
8:44 am 30711 3RD AVE [W]   3:57 pm 26060 SE GREEN VALLEY RD [N]
8:50 am BLACK DIAMOND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   3:58 pm SE GREEN VALLEY RD @ 253RD AVE SE [N]
      4:22 pm BUS GARAGE

 

 

Byron Kibler Elementary School

Bus # 1

AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
8:13 am ENUMCLAW MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:35 pm BYRON KIBLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:17 am HARDING ST @ LINCOLN AVE [SE]   3:36 pm 1535 HARDING ST [W]
8:18 am HARDING ST @ ELMONT AVE [SE]   3:38 pm HARDING ST @ ELMONT AVE [NW]
8:19 am 1535 HARDING ST [E]   3:39 pm HARDING ST @ LINCOLN AVE [NW]
8:21 am LAFROMBOISE ST @ EDITH AVE [W]   3:40 pm 2113 ROOSEVELT AVE [S]
8:23 am LAFROMBOISE ST @ LINCOLN AVE [NW]   3:41 pm LAFROMBOISE ST @ LINCOLN AVE [SE]
8:24 am 2050 ROOSEVELT AVE [S]   3:42 pm LAFROMBOISE ST @ EDITH AVE [SE]
8:26 am 1220 WELLS ST [SE]   3:44 pm 1220 WELLS ST [SE]
8:27 am 1110 GRIFFIN AVE (LEE HOTEL) [SW]   3:46 pm 1110 GRIFFIN AVE (LEE HOTEL) [SW]
8:29 am 639 STEVENSON AVE [NE]   3:47 pm 639 STEVENSON AVE [NE]
8:31 am BEHIND JACK N BOX [NE]   3:49 pm RAINIER AVE @ CEDAR ST [NE]
8:33 am WASHINGTON AVE @ COLE ST [E]   3:51 pm WASHINGTON AVE @ COLE ST [E]
8:34 am BATTERSBY AVE @ WELLS ST [NE]   3:52 pm BATTERSBY AVE @ WELLS ST [NE]
8:37 am BYRON KIBLER ES No Intersection   4:01 pm BUS GARAGE
8:38 am BYRON KIBLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL    

 

Bus # 13
AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
7:45 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:43 pm BYRON KIBLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
7:58 am 37240 W LAKE WALKER DR SE [S]   3:51 pm 38319 VEAZIE CUMBERLAND RD SE [E]
8:00 am W LAKE WALKER DR SE No Intersection [NW]   3:52 pm 38009/38010 VEAZIE CUMBER RD [E]
8:02 am SE LAKE WALKER RD @ 320TH AVE SE [NE]   3:52 pm VEAZIE CUMBERLAND RD SE No Intersection [SE]
8:09 am CUMB-KANASKET @ LK UMEK [S]   3:54 pm VEAZIE CUMBERLAND RD SE @ 307TH AVE SE [SE]
8:10 am 30766 CUMBERLAND KANASKET RD SE [NE]   3:54 pm 36410 VEAZIE CUMBERLAND RD [SE]
8:11 am CUMBERLAND KANASKET RD SE @ SE 307TH ST [N]   3:56 pm 355TH FIRESTATION [SE]
8:11 am CUMBERLAND KANASKET RD SE @ 335TH AVE SE [W]   3:57 pm 352ND @ 309TH [NE]
8:16 am 352ND @ 309TH [NE]   4:02 pm SE 352ND ST @ 293RD PL SE [NW]
8:17 am 309TH AVE SE @ SE 354TH ST [NW]   4:10 pm 309TH AVE SE @ SE 354TH ST [NW]
8:18 am 312TH WAY SE @ SE 353RD ST [S]   4:12 pm 312TH WAY SE @ SE 353RD ST [S]
8:19 am 355TH FIRESTATION [N]   4:15 pm SE LAKE WALKER RD @ 320TH AVE SE [S]
8:21 am 36410 VEAZIE CUMBERLAND RD [NW]   4:17 pm W LAKE WALKER DR SE No Intersection [SE]
8:21 am VEAZIE CUMBERLAND RD SE @ 307TH AVE SE [N]   4:18 pm 37240 W LAKE WALKER DR SE [S]
8:22 am VEAZIE CUMBERLAND RD SE @ 304TH AVE SE [NW]   4:27 pm CUMB-KANASKET @ LK UMEK [S]
8:23 am VEAZIE CUMBERLAND RD SE No Intersection [NW]   4:28 pm CUMBERLAND KANASKET RD SE @ SE 308TH ST [E]
8:23 am 37920 VEAZIE CUMBERLAND RD SE [W]   4:29 pm 30766 CUMBERLAND KANASKET RD SE [NE]
8:24 am 38009/38010 VEAZIE CUMBER RD [W]   4:29 pm CUMBERLAND KANASKET RD SE @ SE 307TH ST [N]
8:24 am 38319 VEAZIE CUMBERLAND RD SE [W]   4:47 pm BUS GARAGE
8:33 am BYRON KIBLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL  

 

Bus # 25
AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
8:15 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:39 PM BYRON KIBLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:20 am HIGHPOINT AT KIBLER [SW]   3:40 pm 42831 260TH AVE SE [E]
8:23 am 43824 244TH AVE SE [E]   3:40 pm 42707 260TH AVE SE [E]
8:25 am 248TH AVE SE No Intersection [W]   3:41 pm 42619 260TH AVE SE [E]
8:26 am 24823 SE 433RD ST [S]   3:42 pm SE 426TH ST @ 262ND AVE SE [SW]
8:27 am 2914 MCHUGH AVE [S]   3:42 pm 262ND AVE SE @ SE 425TH ST [NE]
8:29 am MCHUGH @ GARFIELD ST [SW]   3:43 pm 26115 SE 424TH ST [S]
8:30 am MCHUGH AVE @ HARDING ST [S]   3:44 pm SE 424TH ST @ CIRCLE H DRWY 4 [S]
8:30 am 2122 MCHUGH AVE [S]   3:46 pm 1805/1803 MCHUGH AVE [N]
8:31 am 2022 MCHUGH AVE [S]   3:46 pm MCHUGH AVE @ MCHUGH PL [NE]
8:32 am 42831 260TH AVE SE [E]   3:47 pm 2022 MCHUGH AVE [N]
8:32 am 42707 260TH AVE SE [E]   3:48 pm 2122 MCHUGH AVE [N]
8:33 am 42619 260TH AVE SE [E]   3:49 pm MCHUGH AVE @ HARDING ST [NE]
8:34 am SE 426TH ST @ 262ND AVE SE [SW]   3:49 pm MCHUGH @ GARFIELD ST [NE]
8:35 am 262ND AVE SE @ SE 425TH ST [NE]   3:51 pm 2914 MCHUGH AVE [N]
8:36 am 26115 SE 424TH ST [S]   3:52 pm 24823 SE 433RD ST [N]
8:37 am 26211 SE 424TH ST [S]   3:54 pm 248TH AVE SE @ SE 424TH ST [SE]
8:37 am SE 424TH ST @ CIRCLE H DRWY 4 [S]   3:54 pm 42415 244TH AVE SE [W]
8:41 am 1805/1803 MCHUGH AVE [N]   3:56 pm HIGHPOINT AT KIBLER [SW]
8:42 am MCHUGH AVE @ MCHUGH PL [NE]   3:59 pm 43824 244TH AVE SE [E]
8:44 am BYRON KIBLER ES No Intersection   4:06 pm BUS GARAGE
8:45 am BYRON KIBLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL    

 

Bus # 26
AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
8:11 am BUS GARAGE   3:39 pm BYRON KIBLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:17 am FARMAN ST N @ KIMBERLY AVE [SE]   3:40 pm CHINOOK AVE @ CINKOVICH ST [SW]
8:18 am FARMAN ST N @ SE 440TH ST [SE]   3:42 pm CHINOOK AVE @ BAILEY ST [SW]
8:18 am 43816/43815 284TH AVE SE [E]   3:44 pm 320 CHINOOK AVE [SW]
8:20 am 28015/28014 SE 432ND ST [N]   3:46 pm 213 MICHAEL AVE [N]
8:21 am 1214 MCHUGH AVE [N]   3:47 pm 413 MICHAEL AVE [N]
8:22 am 1254/1256 MCHUGH AVE [N]   3:48 pm COLE ST No Intersection [W]
8:23 am CHINOOK AVE @ CINKOVICH ST [SW]   3:49 pm PORTER STREET @ MERRITT AVE [SE]
8:25 am CHINOOK AVE @ BAILEY ST [SW]   3:50 pm 3332/3335 PORTER ST [E]
8:26 am 320 CHINOOK AVE [SW]   3:51 pm 264TH AVE SE @ SE 427TH ST [SE]
8:29 am 213 MICHAEL AVE [N]   3:51 pm 42410 264TH AVE SE [E]
8:29 am 413 MICHAEL AVE [N]   3:54 pm 1501 MCHUGH  AVE [S]
8:30 am COLE ST No Intersection [W]   3:55 pm 1254/1256 MCHUGH AVE [S]
8:32 am PORTER STREET @ MERRITT AVE [SE]   3:55 pm 1214 MCHUGH AVE [S]
8:32 am 3332/3335 PORTER ST [E]   3:58 pm 43816/43815 284TH AVE SE [W]
8:33 am 264TH AVE SE @ SE 427TH ST [SE]   3:58 pm 284TH AVE SE @ SE 440TH ST [NW]
8:34 am 42410 264TH AVE SE [E]   3:59 pm FARMAN ST N @ ALPINE PL [NW]
8:37 am BYRON KIBLER ES No Intersection   4:05 pm BUS GARAGE
8:39 am BYRON KIBLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL    


Bus # 42
AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
7:46 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:38 pm BYRON KIBLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
7:55 am SE 370TH ST @ SE 371ST ST [N]   3:40 pm 43030 268TH AVE SE [E]
7:55 am 37135 295TH AVE SE [NW]   3:41 pm 42702 268TH AVE SE [E]
7:57 am 295TH AVE SE @ SE 374TH ST [NW]   3:42 pm 27102 SE 424TH ST [S]
7:58 am 37929 292ND WAY SE [NW]   3:44 pm 42611 284TH AVE SE [W]
7:59 am 38314 292ND AVE SE [W]   3:44 pm 284TH AVE SE @ SE 428TH PL [NW]
8:00 am SE 384TH ST No Intersection [S]   3:44 pm 284TH AVE SE @ SE 430TH ST [NW]
8:01 am SE 384TH ST @ 297TH PL SE [S]   3:45 pm 43116/43117 284TH AVE SE [W]
8:02 am SE 384TH ST @ 303RD AVE SE [S]   3:46 pm 28114 SE 432ND ST [N]
8:03 am 30414 SE 384TH ST [SW]   3:46 pm 28003 SE 432ND ST [N]
8:04 am 38717 307TH AVE SE [S]   3:46 pm SE 432ND ST @ 278TH AVE SE [N]
8:05 am SE 384TH ST @ SE 383RD PL [S]   3:47 pm 27128 SE 432ND ST [N]
8:09 am SE 392ND ST No Intersection [S]   3:47 pm 27006 SE 432ND ST [N]
8:12 am 303RD AVE SE @ SE 396TH ST [NW]   3:48 pm 26827 SE 432ND ST [N]
8:13 am 39406 303RD AVE SE [E]   3:54 pm SE 408TH ST @ 295TH PL SE [SW]
8:15 am SE 392ND ST @ 307TH AVE SE [SW]   3:55 pm SE 408TH ST @ 300TH AVE SE [SW]
8:16 am TURNAROUND AT 310TH AND 392ND [SW]   3:56 pm SE 408TH ST @ 302ND AVE SE [S]
8:21 am 40110 292ND AVE SE [SW]   3:56 PM 304TH AVE SE @ SE 408TH ST [NW]
8:22 am 40516 292ND AVE SE [W]   3:59 pm 40516 292ND AVE SE [E]
8:24 am SE 408TH & 304TH TURNAROUND [S]   3:59 pm 40110 292ND AVE SE [NE]
8:25 am SE 408TH ST @ 302ND AVE SE [NE]   4:03 pm 39406 303RD AVE SE [W]
8:26 am SE 408TH ST @ 300TH AVE SE [N]   4:05 pm SE 392ND ST @ 307TH AVE SE [SW]
8:27 am SE 408TH ST @ 295TH PL SE [N]   4:06 pm TURNAROUND AT 310TH AND 392ND [SW]
8:28 am 41310 292ND WAY SE [NW]   4:11 pm VEAZIE CUMBERLAND RD SE @ SE 384TH ST [SE]
8:30 am 42611 284TH AVE SE [W]   4:11 pm 29508 SE 384TH ST [S]
8:30 am 284TH AVE SE @ SE 428TH PL [NW]   4:12 pm SE 384TH ST @ 297TH PL SE [S]
8:31 am 284TH AVE SE @ SE 430TH ST [NW]   4:13 pm SE 384TH ST @ 303RD AVE SE [S]
8:31 am 43116/43117 284TH AVE SE [W]   4:14 pm 30414 SE 384TH ST [SW]
8:32 am 28114 SE 432ND ST [N]   4:15 pm 38717 307TH AVE SE [S]
8:32 am 28003 SE 432ND ST [N]   4:15 pm SE 384TH ST @ 309TH AVE SE [S]
8:35 am SE 432ND ST @ 278TH AVE SE [N]   4:19 pm 38315 292ND AVE SE [E]
8:36 am 27006 SE 432ND ST [N]   4:20 pm 37929 292ND WAY SE [SE]
8:37 am 26827 SE 432ND ST [N]   4:22 pm SE 370TH ST @ SE 371ST ST [N]
8:37 am 43030 268TH AVE SE [E]   4:22 pm 37135 295TH AVE SE [NW]
8:38 am 42702 268TH AVE SE [E]   4:24 pm 295TH AVE SE @ SE 374TH ST [NW]
8:39 am 27102 SE 424TH ST [S]   4:35 pm BUS GARAGE
8:47 am BYRON KIBLER ES No Intersection    
8:48 am BYRON KIBLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL  

 

Bus # 64
AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
8:08 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:45 pm BYRON KIBLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:10 am 42210 264TH AVE SE [E]   3:48 pm 42210 264TH AVE SE [E]
8:11 am 41826 264TH AVE SE [E]   3:49 pm 41826 264TH AVE SE [E]
8:12 am 26901 SE 416TH ST [S]   3:50 pm 26901 SE 416TH ST [S]
8:13 am 27130 SE 416th St [S]   3:50 pm 27130 SE 416th St [S]
8:16 am 278TH WAY SE @ SE 400TH PL   NEW HORIZONS [E]   3:53 pm 278TH WAY SE @ SE 400TH PL   NEW HORIZONS [E]
8:21 am 268TH AVE SE @ SE 403RD ST [W]   3:56 pm 268TH AVE SE @ SE 403RD ST [W]
8:23 am 40421 268TH AVE SE [W]   3:57 pm 40421 268TH AVE SE [W]
8:25 am 26410 SE 416TH ST [N]   3:59 pm 26410 SE 416TH ST [N]
8:27 am 39416 264TH AVE SE [E]   3:59 pm 40921 264TH AVE SE [E]
8:28 am 38916 264TH AVE SE [SE]   4:01 pm 39416 264TH AVE SE [E]
8:35 am SE 384TH ST @ 276TH AVE SE [SW]   4:01 pm 38916 264TH AVE SE [SE]
8:38 am 39620 272ND AVE SE [W]   4:03 pm 264TH AVE SE No Intersection [E]
8:38 am 39522 272ND AVE SE [W]   4:05 pm SE 384TH ST @ 276TH AVE SE [SW]
8:40 am 40921 264TH AVE SE [W]   4:08 pm 39620 272ND AVE SE [W]
8:41 am 40929 264th AVE SE [W]   4:10 pm 40929 264th AVE SE [W]
8:46 am BYRON KIBLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   4:19 pm BUS GARAGE

 

 

Southwood Elementary School

Bus # 6
AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
7:16 am BUS GARAGE   3:27 pm SOUTHWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
7:48 am 16831 RAINBOW LN E [W]   3:33 pm WATSON ST N @ BONDGARD AVE E [SE]
7:50 am VILLAGE DR E No Intersection [SW]   3:37 pm 750 WATSON ST [E]
7:54 am ALPINE DR E @ MEADOW WAY E [W]   3:44 pm 323RD TURNAROUND [NE]
7:55 am ALPINE DR E @ INDIAN SUMMER WAY E [W]   4:01 pm WAPPITTI WOOLEYS-NACHES TRAVERN (PULL OFF) [SW]
8:04 am WAPPITTI WOOLEYS-NACHES TRAVERN (PULL OFF) [E]   4:08 pm ALPINE DR E @ MEADOW WAY E [W]
8:22 am 323RD TURNAROUND [W]   4:09 pm ALPINE DR E @ INDIAN SUMMER WAY E [W]
8:30 am WATSON ST N @ BONDGARD AVE E [SE]   4:15 pm VILLAGE DR E No Intersection [NE]
8:33 am 739 WATSON ST N [E]   4:17 pm 16831 RAINBOW LN E [W]
8:40 am SOUTHWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   4:48 pm BUS GARAGE


Bus # 22

AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
8:00 am ENUMCLAW MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:39 pm SOUTHWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:10 am SE 472ND ST @ 261ST AVE SE [S]   3:42 pm SUNRISE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:12 am 46824 268TH AVE SE [E]   3:47 pm WARNER AVE @ SUMMER PL [SW]
8:16 am 284TH AVE SE @ SE 449TH ST [E]   3:49 pm WARNER AVE W @ CHARWILA LN [S]
8:18 am 44932 281ST AVE SE [W]   3:52 pm WALLACE AVE @ PETSCHAUER PL [S]
8:21 am 27409 SE 456TH ST [N]   3:53 pm WALLACE AVE @ BANGERT PL [S]
8:22 am 411 JEWELL ST [N]   3:54 pm WARWICK ST @ NOEL ST [SE]
8:23 am 319 JEWELL ST [W]   3:54 pm 603 BATHKE AVE [N]
8:24 am 220/217 JEWELL ST [S]   3:55 pm 708 BATHKE AVE [N]
8:26 am 117 JEWELL ST [E]   3:56 pm BERNINGER @ OLSEN PL [NW]
8:28 am BLAKE ST @ DICKSON AVE [NW]   3:57 pm BERNINGER ST @ BAYSINGER PL [NW]
8:30 am WALLACE AVE @ PETSCHAUER PL [S]   4:05 pm SE 472ND ST @ 261ST AVE SE [S]
8:31 am WALLACE AVE @ BANGERT PL [S]   4:06 pm 46824 268TH AVE SE [E]
8:32 am WARWICK ST @ NOEL ST [SE]   4:09 pm BLAKE ST @ DICKSON AVE [SE]
8:33 am 515 BATHKE AVE [N]   4:11 pm 401/402 JEWELL ST [N]
8:33 am 708 BATHKE AVE [N]   4:12 pm 319 JEWELL ST [W]
8:35 am BERNINGER @ OLSEN PL [NW]   4:13 pm 227 JEWELL ST [SW]
8:35 am BERNINGER ST @ BAYSINGER PL [NW]   4:14 pm 220/217 JEWELL ST [S]
8:38 am WARNER AVE W @ CHARWILA LN [NE]   4:15 pm 117 JEWELL ST [E]
8:44 am SOUTHWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   4:18 pm 284TH AVE SE @ SE 449TH ST [E]
      4:20 pm 44932 281ST AVE SE [W]
      4:23 pm 27409 SE 456TH ST [N]
      4:26 pm BUS GARAGE

 

Bus # 30

AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
8:01 am BUS GARAGE   3:35 pm SOUTHWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:03 am 24316 SE 473RD ST [SW]   3:39 pm WARNER AVE W @ BIRCH DR [S]
8:04 am 24531 SE MUD MOUNTAIN RD [S]   3:47 pm 24316 SE 473RD ST [SW]
8:05 am 25311 SE MUD MOUNTAIN RD [SW]   3:48 pm 24531 SE MUD MOUNTAIN RD [S]
8:08 am 27320 SE MUD MTN RD [SW]   3:49 pm SE MUD MOUNTAIN RD No Intersection [S]
8:11 am SE MUD MOUNTAIN RD @284TH AVE SE [SW]   3:50 pm 25311 SE MUD MOUNTAIN RD [SW]
8:12 am 284TH AVE SE @ SE 487TH ST [SE]   3:53 pm 27320 SE MUD MTN RD [SW]
8:13 am 48008 284TH AVE SE [E]   3:55 pm SE MUD MOUNTAIN RD @284TH AVE SE [SW]
8:15 am 284TH AVE SE @ SE 456TH ST [SE]   3:55 pm 284TH AVE SE @ SE 487TH ST [SE]
8:17 am 28511 SE 464TH ST [S]   3:56 pm 48008 284TH AVE SE [E]
8:19 am 287TH AVE SE @ SE 464TH ST [SE]   3:57 pm 47823 284TH AVE SE [E]
8:21 am 29755 SE 472ND ST [SE]   3:57 pm 47630 284TH AVE SE [E]
8:22 am 29432 SE 472ND ST [N]   3:59 pm 284TH AVE SE @ SE 456TH ST [SE]
8:24 am 47308 288TH AVE SE [W]   4:01 pm 28511 SE 464TH ST [S]
8:24 am 47502 288TH AVE SE [W]   4:02 pm 287TH AVE SE @ SE 464TH ST [SE]
8:25 am 288TH AVE SE No Intersection [W]   4:05 pm 29432 SE 472ND ST [S]
8:25 am 288TH AVE SE No Intersection [W]   4:06 pm 29755 SE 472ND ST [SE]
8:26 am 47823 284TH AVE SE [E]   4:08 pm 47308 288TH AVE SE [W]
8:27 am 47630 284TH AVE SE [E]   4:08 pm 47502 288TH AVE SE [W]
8:28 am 28302 SE 472ND ST [N]   4:09 pm 288TH AVE SE @ SE 477TH ST [W]
8:29 am 46815 276TH AVE SE [E]   4:11 pm 28302 SE 472ND ST [N]
8:30 am 276TH AVE SE @ SE 467TH PL [E]   4:12 pm 28128 SE 472ND ST [N]
8:33 am WARNER AVE W @ BIRCH DR [NE]   4:13 pm 46815 276TH AVE SE [E]
8:39 am SWOOD BUS ENTRANCE No Intersection   4:13 pm 276TH AVE SE @ SE 467TH PL [E]
8:40 am SOUTHWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   4:14 pm 46128/46018 276TH AVE SE [E]
    4:19 pm BUS GARAGE

 

 

Sunrise Elementary School

Bus # 3

AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
8:23 am BUS GARAGE   3:40 pm SUNRISE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:26 am 932 MELODY LN [W]   3:43 pm 2745/2749 WARNER AVE W [S]
8:27 am MELODY LN @ HARMONY LN [W]   3:46 pm 2532 WARNER AVE W [S]
8:28 am SCANDIA AVE @ JOHNSON ST [SW]   3:48 pm HARDING ST @ LINCOLN AVE [SE]
8:29 am MYRTINE ST No Intersection [E]   3:49 pm HARDING ST @ ELMONT AVE [SE]
8:30 am 825 MYRTINE ST [E]   3:51 pm HARDING ST @ INITIAL AVE [SE]
8:32 am ROOSEVELT AVE @ NATALIE PL [N]   3:54 pm ROOSEVELT AVE @ MARTIN WAY [SW]
8:33 am HARDING ST @ LINCOLN AVE [SE]   3:55 pm ROOSEVELT AVE @ NATALIE PL [SW]
8:34 am HARDING ST @ ELMONT AVE [SE]   3:56 pm 825 MYRTINE ST [W]
8:35 am HARDING ST @ INITIAL AVE [SE]   3:57 pm MYRTINE ST No Intersection [W]
8:39 am ROOSEVELT AVE @ MARTIN WAY [SW]   3:59 pm SCANDIA AVE @ JOHNSON ST [N]
8:42 am 2745/2749 WARNER AVE W [NE]   4:00 pm HARMONY LN @ MELODY LN [SE]
8:50 am SUNRISE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   4:01 pm MELODY LN @ CHARWILA LN [NE]
    4:01 pm 932 MELODY LN [E]
  4:05 pm BUS GARAGE

 

Bus # 20

AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
8:16 am BUS GARAGE   3:40 pm SUNRISE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:22 am SE 440TH ST @ 240TH PL SE [N]   3:41 pm 244TH AVE SE @ LARSEN AVE [SE]
8:25 am 44807 244TH AVE SE [N]   3:42 pm 244TH AVE SE @ WETHERBEE LN [SE]
8:27 am 44704 228TH AVE SE [E]   3:44 pm 244TH AVE SE @ HAMILTON PL [SE]
8:27 am 44605 228th ave se [E]   3:48 pm FLORENCE ST @ ELMONT AVE [NW]
8:28 am 228TH AVE SE @ SE 444TH ST [E]   3:49 pm FLORENCE ST @ LINCOLN AVE [NW]
8:29 am 228TH AVE SE @ SE 438TH ST [SE]   3:50 pm 2653 ROOSEVELT AVE [N]
8:29 am 43728 228TH AVE SE [E]   3:51 pm SEMANSKI ST @ LINCOLN AVE [SE]
8:33 am FLORENCE ST @ ELMONT AVE [NW]   3:52 pm 2999 SUN MOUNTAIN DR [SE]
8:35 am FLORENCE ST @ LINCOLN AVE [NW]   3:53 pm SEMANSKI ST @ INITIAL PL [SE]
8:37 am SEMANSKI ST @ LINCOLN AVE [SE]   3:55 pm FARRELLY ST @ ELMONT AVE [NW]
8:38 am SEMANSKI ST @ ELMONT AVE [SE]   3:56 pm FARRELLY ST @ WEST CT [NW]
8:38 am 2999 SUN MOUNTAIN DR [SE]   3:58 pm 44807 244TH AVE SE [N]
8:39 am SEMANSKI ST @ INITIAL PL [SE]   4:00 pm 44704 228TH AVE SE [E]
8:41 am FARRELLY ST @ ELMONT AVE [NW]   4:00 pm 44605 228th ave se [E]
8:42 am FARRELLY ST @ WEST CT [NW]   4:01 pm 228TH AVE SE @ SE 444TH ST [E]
8:44 am 45423 244TH AVE SE [W]   4:01 pm 44021 228TH AVE SE [E]
8:47 am SUNRISE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   4:02 pm 228TH AVE SE @ SE 438TH ST [SE]
    4:02 pm 43728 228TH AVE SE [E]
  4:03 pm 23023 SE 436TH STREET [S]
  4:04 pm 236TH AVE SE @ SE 440TH ST [NW]
  4:05 pm SE 440TH ST @ 240TH PL SE [SW]
  4:07 pm 45423 244TH AVE SE [W]
  4:10 pm BUS GARAGE

 

Bus # 24

AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
7:52 am BUS GARAGE   3:41 pm SUNRISE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:01 am 45302 212TH AVE SE [E]   3:43 pm FARRELLY @ WYNALDA DR [E]
8:01 am 45114 212TH AVE SE [E]   3:45 pm FARRELLY ST @ CHELSEA LN [E]
8:04 am 19702 SE 448TH ST [N]   3:46 pm LINK AVE @ BURGER PL [S]
8:05 am 19131 SE 440TH ST [N]   3:50 pm 46517 244TH AVE SE [W]
8:10 am 42829 188TH AVE SE [E]   3:53 pm 23822 SE 472ND ST [N]
8:12 am 20015 SE 436TH STREET [S]   3:56 pm 241ST AVE SE No Intersection [SE]
8:16 am 21110 SE 448TH ST [N]   3:58 pm SE 468TH ST @ SE 468TH WAY [N]
8:20 am 19828 SE 456TH WAY [SW]   4:00 pm 23729 SE 468TH WAY [NE]
8:26 am 22306 SE 464TH ST [S]   4:00 pm 23423 SE 464TH ST [N]
8:27 am 23132 SE 464TH ST [S]   4:01 pm 23132 SE 464TH ST [N]
8:28 am 23423 SE 464TH ST [S]   4:03 pm 22306 SE 464TH ST [N]
8:29 am 23729 SE 468TH WAY [SW]   4:09 pm 19828 SE 456TH WAY [NE]
8:31 am SE 468TH WAY @ SE 468TH ST [W]   4:12 pm 19131 SE 440TH ST [N]
8:33 am 23822 SE 472ND ST [N]   4:16 pm 42829 188TH AVE SE [E]
8:35 am 24010 SE 471ST [NE]   4:18 pm 20015 SE 436TH STREET [S]
8:37 am 241ST AVE SE No Intersection [SE]   4:22 pm 21110 SE 448TH ST [N]
8:40 am SUNRISE ES No Intersection   4:23 pm 45114 212TH AVE SE [W]
8:41 am SUNRISE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   4:24 pm 45302 212TH AVE SE [W]
    4:31 pm BUS GARAGE

 

 

Westwood Elementary School

Bus # 2

AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
7:59 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:35 pm WESTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:01 am 26211 SE 424TH ST [N]   3:35 pm 42124/42125 212TH AVE SE [W]
8:05 am 43405 236TH AVE SE [W]   3:36 pm 42306 212TH AVE SE [W]
8:07 am 42411 228TH AVE SE [E]   3:36 pm 21215 SE 424TH ST [S]
8:08 am 41720 228TH AVE SE [E]   3:37 pm SE 424TH ST No Intersection [S]
8:09 am 40705 228th AVE SE [E]   3:38 pm 22204 SE 424TH ST [S]
8:09 am 40502 228TH WAY SE [NE]   3:38 pm 22307/22308 SE 424TH ST [S]
8:13 am SE 384TH ST @ 238TH AVE SE [S]   3:41 pm 43102 236th ave se [W]
8:19 am 258TH AVE SE @ SE 398TH ST [SE]   3:41 pm 43405 236TH AVE SE [W]
8:20 am 258TH AVE SE @ SE 396TH ST [SE]   3:43 pm 42411 228TH AVE SE [E]
8:21 am 258TH AVE SE @ SE 392ND ST [SE]   3:45 pm 41720 228TH AVE SE [E]
8:22 am 39457 260TH AVE SE [W]   3:46 pm 40705 228th AVE SE [E]
8:24 am SE 400TH ST @ 256TH AVE SE [N]   3:47 pm 40502 228TH WAY SE [NE]
8:25 am SE 400TH ST @ 254TH AVE SE [NE]   3:50 pm SE 384TH ST @ 238TH AVE SE [S]
8:25 am 24609 SE 400TH ST [N]   3:51 pm 24004 SE 384TH [S]
      3:53 pm 38301 252ND AVE SE [E]
8:26 am 244TH AVE SE @ SE 406TH ST [W]   3:57 pm 258TH AVE SE @ SE 398TH ST [SE]
8:28 am SE 416TH ST @ 250TH AVE SE [S]   3:58 pm 258TH AVE SE @ SE 396TH ST [SE]
8:31 am 26300/26305 SE 424TH ST [NE]   4:00 pm 258TH AVE SE @ SE 392ND ST [SE]
8:34 am 24606 SE 424TH ST [N]   4:01 pm 39457 260TH AVE SE [W]
8:36 am 22204 SE 424TH ST [N]   4:03 pm SE 400TH ST @ 256TH AVE SE [N]
8:37 am SE 424TH ST No Intersection [N]   4:04 pm 24609 SE 400TH ST [N]
8:38 am 21215 SE 424TH ST [N]   4:05 pm 244TH AVE SE @ SE 406TH ST [W]
8:38 am 42306 212TH AVE SE [E]   4:07 pm SE 416TH ST @ 250TH AVE SE [S]
8:39 am 42124/42125 212TH AVE SE [E]   4:10 pm 26300 SE 424TH ST [N]
8:40 am WESTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   4:19 pm BUS GARAGE

 

Bus # 5
AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
8:03 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:33 pm WESTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:07 am 252ND WAY SE No Intersection [NW]   3:35 pm 41633 236TH AVE SE [W]
8:07 am 252ND WAY SE @ SE 422ND ST [N]   3:39 pm 252ND WAY SE No Intersection [NW]
8:09 am 43019 244TH AVE SE [W]   3:39 pm 252ND WAY SE @ SE 422ND ST [N]
8:10 am 24211 SE 436TH ST [N]   3:40 pm 24606 SE 424TH ST [N]
8:10 am 24117 SE 436TH ST [N]   3:41 pm 43019 244TH AVE SE [W]
8:12 am SE 436TH ST @ 218TH AVE SE [NE]   3:42 pm 24211 SE 436TH ST [N]
8:13 am 21417 SE 436TH ST [N]   3:42 pm 24117 SE 436TH ST [N]
8:15 am 42808 AUBURN ENUM RD [NE]   3:44 pm 22712 436TH ST SE [N]
8:15 am 42614 AUBURN ENUMCLAW RD SE [NE]   3:45 pm SE 436TH ST @ 218TH AVE SE [NE]
8:19 am 188TH AVE SE @ SE 409TH ST [SE]   3:45 pm 21417 SE 436TH ST [N]
8:24 am ENUMCLAW AUBURN HWAY AND 408TH ST [NW]   3:47 pm 20930 SE 424TH ST [N]
8:26 am AUBURN ENUMCLAW RD SE @ SE 426TH ST [NW]   3:48 pm 42906 208TH AVE SE [W]
8:28 am 43025 196TH AVE SE [E]   3:49 pm 43018 208TH AVE SE [W]
8:29 am 42329/42329` 196TH AVE SE [E]   3:51 pm 42808 AUBURN ENUM RD [NE]
8:29 am 42206 196TH AVE SE [E]   3:51 pm 42614 AUBURN ENUMCLAW RD SE [NE]
8:31 am 192ND PL SE No Intersection [W]   3:52 pm 42220 188TH AVE SE [E]
8:32 am 42015 192ND PL SE [SW]   3:55 pm 188TH AVE SE @ SE 409TH ST [SE]
8:33 am SE 424TH ST @ 200TH AVE SE [S]   4:01 pm ENUMCLAW AUBURN HWAY AND 408TH ST [NW]
8:34 am SE 424TH ST @ 202ND PL SE [S]   4:03 pm AUBURN ENUMCLAW RD SE @ SE 426TH ST [NW]
8:35 am 20521 SE 424TH ST [S]   4:04 pm 43025 196TH AVE SE [E]
8:36 am 42906 208TH AVE SE [W]   4:05 pm 42329/42329` 196TH AVE SE [E]
8:36 am 43018 208TH AVE SE [W]   4:06 pm 42206 196TH AVE SE [E]
8:37 am 43112/43119 208TH AVE SE [W]   4:07 pm 19311 SE 416TH ST [N]
8:40 am WESTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   4:07 pm 192ND PL SE No Intersection [W]
    4:09 pm 42015 192ND PL SE [SW]
  4:10 pm SE 424TH ST @ 200TH AVE SE [S]
  4:10 pm 20115 SE 424TH ST [S]
  4:11 pm SE 424TH ST @ 202ND PL SE [S]
  4:11 pm 20521 SE 424TH ST [S]
  4:20 pm BUS GARAGE

 

Bus # 19
AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
8:01 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:39 pm WESTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:12 am 39304 200TH AVE SE [E]   3:39 pm 41209/41214 212TH AVE SE [E]
8:12 am 39219 200TH AVE SE [E]   3:40 pm 40516 212TH AVE SE [E]
8:16 am 38205 212TH AVE SE [E]   3:43 pm 39219 200TH AVE SE [E]
8:17 am 37912/37915 212TH AVE SE [E]   3:43 pm 39219 200TH AVE SE [E]
8:19 am SE 376TH ST @ 208TH AVE SE [NE]   3:46 pm 38205 212TH AVE SE [E]
8:25 am SE 358TH ST @ 207TH PL SE [NW]   3:48 pm 37912/37915 212TH AVE SE [E]
8:28 am SE 368TH WAY AND 219TH AVE SE [S]   3:50 pm SE 376TH ST @ 208TH AVE SE [NE]
8:29 am 22315 SE 368TH ST [S]   3:55 pm SE 358TH ST @ 207TH PL SE [NW]
8:33 am 38500 236TH AVE SE [W]   3:59 pm SE 368TH WAY AND 219TH AVE SE [S]
8:33 am 38722 236TH AVE SE [W]   4:00 pm 22315 SE 368TH ST [S]
8:34 am 236TH AVE SE @ SE 392ND ST [NW]   4:03 pm 38500 236TH AVE SE [W]
8:34 am 39420 236TH AVE SE [W]   4:04 pm 38722 236TH AVE SE [W]
8:36 am SE 400TH ST @ 228TH AVE SE [NE]   4:04 pm 236TH AVE SE @ SE 392ND ST [NW]
8:37 am 226TH AVE SE @ 224TH AVE SE [E]   4:05 pm 39420 236TH AVE SE [W]
8:38 am 21800 SE 400TH ST [N]   4:06 pm 23402 SE 400TH ST [N]
8:40 am 40516 212TH AVE SE [W]   4:07 pm SE 400TH ST @ 228TH AVE SE [NE]
8:41 am 41209/41214 212TH AVE SE [NW]   4:08 pm 226TH AVE SE @ 224TH AVE SE [E]
8:42 am WESTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   4:09 pm 21800 SE 400TH ST [N]
    4:18 pm 40333 264TH AVE SE [W]
  4:27 pm BUS GARAGE

 

Bus # 31
AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
8:07 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:40 pm WESTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:17 am 18927 SE 400TH ST [N]   3:40 pm 20927 SE 416TH ST [N]
8:18 am 18400 SE 400TH ST [N]   3:41 pm 20203/20211 SE 416TH ST [N]
8:20 am 180TH AVE SE @ SE 394TH ST [SE]   3:43 pm 40515 196TH AVE SE [E]
8:22 am 18325 SE 384TH ST WABASH CHURCH [S]   3:43 pm 196TH AVE SE @ SE 404TH ST [SE]
8:24 am 19607 SE 384TH ST [S]   3:43 pm 40332 196TH AVE SE [E]
8:26 am 200TH AVE SE @ SE 370TH PL [E]   3:45 pm 18927 SE 400TH ST [N]
8:27 am 37616 200TH AVE SE [W]   3:46 pm 18400 SE 400TH ST [N]
8:28 am 37925 200TH AVE SE [W]   3:47 pm 180TH AVE SE @ SE 394TH ST [SE]
8:31 am 212TH AVE SE @ SE 392ND ST [W]   3:49 pm 18325 SE 384TH ST [S]
8:32 am 212TH AVE SE @ SE 396TH ST [W]   3:51 pm 19607 SE 384TH ST [S]
8:33 am 39805 212TH AVE SE [W]   3:52 pm 37925 200TH AVE SE [E]
8:34 am 20717 SE 400TH ST [N]   3:53 pm 37616 200TH AVE SE [E]
8:35 am 20206 SE 400TH ST [N]   3:54 pm 200TH AVE SE @ SE 370TH PL [E]
8:36 am 40332 196TH AVE SE [W]   3:58 pm 212TH AVE SE @ SE 390TH ST [W]
8:36 am 196TH AVE SE @ SE 404TH ST [W]   3:59 pm 212TH AVE SE @ SE 392ND ST [W]
8:37 am 40515 196TH AVE SE [W]   4:00 pm 212TH AVE SE @ SE 396TH ST [W]
8:38 am 20203/20211 SE 416TH ST [S]   4:01 pm 39805 212TH AVE SE [W]
8:39 am 20927 SE 416TH ST [S]   4:01 pm 20717 SE 400TH ST [N]
8:40 am WESTWOOD ES No Intersection   4:02 pm SE 400TH ST @ 202ND AVE SE [N]
8:41 am WESTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   4:06 pm SE 416TH ST @ 207TH AVE SE [SW]
    4:16 pm BUS GARAGE

 

Bus # 37

AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
8:03 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:40 pm WESTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:17 am 36119/36118 249TH AVE SE [W]   3:41 pm SE 416TH @ 222ND [SW]
8:19 am 36407 249TH AVE SE [W]   3:43 pm 40819 236TH AVE SE [E]
8:19 am 36429 249TH AVE SE [W]   3:44 pm 236TH AVE SE @ SE 406TH ST [E]
8:20 am 36606 249TH AVE SE [W]   3:45 pm 24228 SE 400TH ST [S]
8:22 am 25023 SE 367TH WAY [NW]   3:48 pm 24802 SE 387TH ST [SW]
8:22 am 24984 SE 367TH WAY [N]   3:49 pm SE 384TH ST No Intersection [N]
8:23 am 249TH AVE @ SE 369TH PL/36923 249TH AVE SE [W]   3:50 pm 24522 SE 384TH ST [N]
8:24 am SE 372ND ST No Intersection [NW]   3:51 pm 38325 244TH AVE S E [E]
8:25 am SE 372ND ST @ SE372ND ST [N]   3:52 pm 244TH AVE SE @ SE 380TH ST [SE]
8:25 am 24512 SE 372ND ST [N]   3:53 pm 244TH AVE SE @ SE 378TH ST [E]
8:27 am 244TH AVE SE @ SE 378TH ST [NW]   3:55 pm 24512 SE 372ND ST [S]
8:28 am 244TH AVE SE @ SE 380TH ST [NW]   3:56 pm SE372ND ST @ 246TH AVE SE [SW]
8:30 am 38325 244TH AVE S E [W]   3:56 pm SE 372ND ST No Intersection [SE]
8:30 am 24522 SE 384TH ST [S]   3:57 pm 249TH AVE @ SE 369TH PL/36923 249TH AVE SE [SE]
8:31 am 24725 SE 384TH ST [S]   3:58 pm 24984 SE 367TH WAY [S]
8:33 am 24802 SE 387TH ST [N]   3:59 pm 25023 SE 367TH WAY [SE]
8:35 am 24228 SE 400TH ST [N]   4:01 pm 36606 249TH AVE SE [E]
8:37 am 236TH AVE SE @ SE 406TH ST [NW]   4:02 pm 36429 249TH AVE SE [E]
8:37 am 40819 236TH AVE SE [W]   4:02 pm 36407 249TH AVE SE [E]
8:40 am 22307 SE 416TH ST [N]   4:03 pm 36119/36118 249TH AVE SE [E]
8:41 am WESTWOOD ES No Intersection   4:20 pm BUS GARAGE
8:42 am WESTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL