2019 - 2020 Elementary Bus Routes - TENTATIVE

Black Diamond Byron Kibler Southwood Sunrise WestwoodTransfer Buses

Please note that routes are subject to change.

Students need to be at their stop five minutes before the bus is scheduled to arrive. Most routes are reversed in the afternoon, so please check with your driver if you have any questions. Special Education and Handicapped students are notified of their schedules by phone or mail.

All schools in Enumclaw School District are released 75 minutes early on Fridays throughout the school year for staff collaboration time, also known as Professional Learning Communities.

ALL students arrive home one hour and 15 minutes earlier on Fridays.

If you need additional information, please contact the Transportation Department at 360-802-7232 between the hours of 9:30a.m. and 2:30p.m.


Black Diamond Elementary School

Bus # 13
AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
8:19 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:35 pm BLACK DIAMOND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:34 am 31926 293RD AVE SE [E]   3:35 pm LAWSON ST @ 5TH AVE [S]
8:35 am 31909 293RD AVE SE [E]   3:36 pm LAWSON ST @ 6TH AVE [SE]
8:35 am 293RD AVE SE @ SE 318TH ST [SE]   3:37 pm LAWSON ST @ NEWCASTLE DR [SE]
8:37 am SE GR RIVER GORGE RD @ 290TH AVE SE [NE]   3:39 pm LAWSON ST @ BOTTS DR SE [S]
8:40 am 27424 SE GR RIVER GORGE RD [N]   3:43 pm 270TH AVE SE @ SE 306TH ST [SE]
8:40 am 27322 SE GREEN RIVER GORGE RD [N]   3:46 pm 27322 SE GREEN RIVER GORGE RD [S]
8:42 am 270TH AVE SE @ SE 306TH ST [SE]   3:46 pm 27424 SE GR RIVER GORGE RD [S]
8:47 am LAWSON ST @ BOTTS DR SE [NW]   3:49 pm SE GR RIVER GORGE RD @ 290TH AVE SE [S]
8:48 am LAWSON ST @ NEWCASTLE DR [N]   3:51 pm 293RD AVE SE @ SE 318TH ST [W]
8:50 am LAWSON ST @ 5TH AVE [NE]   3:51 pm 31909 293RD AVE SE [W]
8:52 am BLACK DIAMOND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   3:52 pm 31926 293RD AVE SE [W]
    4:13 pm BUS GARAGE

 

Bus # 23

AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
7:48 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:35 pm BLACK DIAMOND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:04 am 327TH & 329TH BUS TURNAROUND [SE]   3:39 pm CUMBERLAND DR @ SELLECK PL [SE]
8:07 am 29507 322ND AVE SE [E]   3:40 pm CUMBERLAND DR @ CUMBERLAND WAY [NE]
8:08 am 29406 322ND AVE SE [E]   3:41 pm 25412 CUMBERLAND WAY [N]
8:09 am 29126 322ND AVE SE [E]   3:42 pm 25314 KANASKET DR [SW]
8:11 am 322ND AVE SE @ SE 293RD PL [NW]   3:43 pm 25501 KANASKET DR [SW]
8:13 am KANASKET RD @ 318TH AVE SE [NE]   3:53 pm 312TH WAY SE @ TREE ROAD [SW]
8:14 am SE RETREAT KANASKET RD @ 313TH AVE SE [NE]   3:55 pm 29507 322ND AVE SE [E]
8:15 am 312TH WAY SE @ TREE ROAD [SW]   3:56 pm 29126 322ND AVE SE [E]
8:16 am SE RETREAT KANASKET RD@310TH AVE SE [NE]   3:57 pm 322ND AVE SE @ SE 291ST ST [SE]
8:25 am CUMBERLAND DR @ SELLECK PL [SE]   3:58 pm 322ND AVE SE @ SE 293RD PL [NW]
8:26 am CUMBERLAND DR & CUMBERLAND WAY [NE]   3:58 pm 29406 322ND AVE SE [W]
8:28 am 25412 CUMBERLAND WAY [N]   3:59 pm KANASKET RD @ 318TH AVE SE [NE]
8:29 am 25314 KANASKET DR [SW]   4:00 pm SE RETREAT KANASKET RD @ 313TH AVE SE [NE]
8:32 am 25501 KANASKET DR [SW]   4:03 pm 327TH & 329TH BUS TURNAROUND [SE]
8:37 am BLACK DIAMOND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   4:23 pm BUS GARAGE


Bus # 28

AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
7:49 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:35 pm BLACK DIAMOND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:06 am KANASKET KANGLEY RD SE @ SE COURTNEY RD [SE]   3:48 pm 33090 SE KENT KANGLEY RD [S]
8:06 am KANASKET KANGLEY RD SE @ SE 303RD LN [SE]   3:49 pm 34130 SE KENT KANGLEY RD [S]
8:08 am KANASKET KANGLEY RD SE @ 333RD AVE SE [E]   3:51 pm 346TH AVE SE @ SE 268TH PL [SE]
8:09 am 28731 KANASKET KANGLEY RD SE [E]   3:51 pm 26804 346TH AVE SE [E]
8:09 am KANASKET KANGLEY RD SE @ SE 287TH ST [E]   3:52 pm SE 268TH ST @ 348TH AVE SE [SE]
8:10 am 28603 KANASKET KANGLEY RD SE [E]   3:56 pm 353RD AVE SE @ SE 258TH PL [W]
8:11 am 27715 KANASKET KANGLEY RD SE [E]   3:59 pm 25424 350TH AVE SE [SE]
8:12 am 346TH AVE SE @ SE 268TH PL [SE]   4:00 pm 35305 SE 252ND ST [S]
8:13 am 26804 346TH AVE SE [E]   4:01 pm SE 252ND ST @ 354TH AVE SE [SW]
8:13 am SE 268TH ST @ 348TH AVE SE [SE]   4:02 pm 358TH AVE SE @ SE 252ND ST [SE]
8:17 am 353RD AVE SE @ SE 258TH PL [W]   4:04 pm 25233 352ND AVE SE [NW]
8:20 am 25424 350TH AVE SE [SE]   4:05 pm 35108/35110 SE 254TH ST [N]
8:22 am 35305 SE 252ND ST [S]   4:10 pm 27715 KANASKET KANGLEY RD SE [W]
8:22 am SE 252ND ST @ 354TH AVE SE [SW]   4:11 pm 28603 KANASKET KANGLEY RD SE [W]
8:24 am 358TH AVE SE @ SE 252ND ST [SE]   4:11 pm KANASKET KANGLEY RD SE @ SE 287TH ST [NW]
8:25 am 25233 352ND AVE SE [NW]   4:12 pm 28731 KANASKET KANGLEY RD SE [W]
8:26 am 35108/35110 SE 254TH ST [N]   4:12 pm KANASKET KANGLEY RD SE @ 333RD AVE SE [N]
8:31 am 34130 SE KENT KANGLEY RD [N]   4:14 pm KANASKET KANGLEY RD SE @ SE 303RD LN [NW]
8:32 am 33090 SE KENT KANGLEY RD [N]   4:14 pm KANASKET KANGLEY RD SE @ SE COURTNEY RD [NW]
8:46 am BLACK DIAMOND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   4:35 pm BUS GARAGE

 

Bus # 36

AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
8:08 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:35 pm BLACK DIAMOND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:30 am SE GREEN VALLEY RD @ 253RD AVE SE [SW]   3:39 pm 31108 3RD AVE (DON'T PULL OFF) [SE]
8:31 am 26060 SE GREEN VALLEY RD [S]   3:44 pm 30401 KUMMER AVE [NE]
8:38 am 31108 3RD AVE (DON'T PULL OFF) [SE]   3:44 pm 30407 BLAINE AVE [W]
8:43 am 30401 KUMMER AVE [NE]   3:45 pm 25009 SUMMIT DR [S]
8:44 am 30407 BLAINE AVE [W]   3:46 pm 30711 3RD AVE [W]
8:45 am 25009 SUMMIT DR [S]   3:46 pm 31007 3RD AVE [W]
8:46 am 31007 3RD AVE [W]   3:47 pm 31317 3RD AVE [W]
8:47 am 31317 3RD AVE [W]   3:54 pm 26060 SE GREEN VALLEY RD [N]
8:51 am BLACK DIAMOND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   3:55 pm SE GREEN VALLEY RD @ 253RD AVE SE [N]
    4:17 pm ENUMCLAW BLACK DIAMOND RD SE @ SE 354TH PL [SE]
  4:43 pm BUS GARAGE

 

Bus # 39

AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
8:06 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:35 pm BLACK DIAMOND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:13 am ENUMCLAW BLACK DIAMOND RD SE @ SE 354TH PL [SE]   3:36 pm MORGAN ST @ MINER AVE [E]
8:16 am 33118 3RD AVE [NE]   3:37 pm MORGAN ST @ ABRAMS AVE [N]
8:20 am ROBERTS DR @ RAILROAD AVE [NW]   3:38 pm MORGAN ST @ TERRACE PL [NE]
8:23 am ROBERTS DR @ UNION DR [NE]   3:39 pm ROBERTS DR @ UNION DR [NE]
8:24 am 32213 SUNNY LN [E]   3:41 pm 32213 SUNNY LN [E]
8:26 am 23890 BRUCKNERS CT [W]   3:42 pm 32120 SUNNY LN [E]
8:27 am ROBERTS DR @ 236TH AVE SE [NE]   3:44 pm 23890 BRUCKNERS CT [W]
8:28 am WILLOW AVE SE @ SE FIR ST [NW]   3:46 pm ROBERTS DR @ 236TH AVE SE [NE]
8:29 am WILLOW AVE SE @ STEVENS ST [NW]   3:47 pm WILLOW AVE SE @ SE FIR ST [NW]
8:30 am TEN TRAILS PKWY SE @ MAPLE AVE [NE]   3:47 pm WILLOW AVE SE @ STEVENS ST [NW]
8:34 am MORGAN ST @ TERRACE PL [SW]   3:49 pm TEN TRAILS PKWY SE @ MAPLE AVE [NE]
8:35 am MORGAN ST @ ABRAMS AVE [SW]   3:55 pm ROBERTS DR @ RAILROAD AVE [S]
8:35 am MORGAN ST @ MINER AVE [SW]   4:03 pm ENUMCLAW BLACK DIAMOND RD SE @ SE 367TH ST [NW]
8:37 am BLACK DIAMOND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   4:16 pm BUS GARAGE


 

Byron Kibler Elementary School

Bus # 1

AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
8:02 am BUS GARAGE   3:35 pm BYRON KIBLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:06 am HARDING ST @ LINCOLN AVE [SE]   3:40 pm HARDING ST @ LINCOLN AVE [SE]
8:07 am HARDING ST @ ELMONT AVE [SE]   3:41 pm HARDING ST @ ELMONT AVE [SE]
8:09 am 1535 HARDING ST [E]   3:42 pm 1535 HARDING ST [E]
8:10 am LAFROMBOISE ST @ MONTGOMERY AVE [NW]   3:44 pm LAFROMBOISE ST @ MONTGOMERY AVE [NW]
8:12 am LAFROMBOISE ST @ EDITH AVE [W]   3:46 pm LAFROMBOISE ST @ EDITH AVE [W]
8:13 am LAFROMBOISE ST @ LINCOLN AVE [NW]   3:47 pm LAFROMBOISE ST @ LINCOLN AVE [NW]
8:15 am 2054 ROOSEVELT AVE [S]   3:49 pm 2054 ROOSEVELT AVE [S]
8:16 am 1220 WELLS ST [SE]   3:50 pm 1220 WELLS ST [SE]
8:18 am 1415 BLAKE ST [W]   3:51 pm 1110 GRIFFIN AVE (LEE HOTEL) [SW]
8:21 am WASHINGTON AVE @ COLE ST [E]   3:53 pm 1415 BLAKE ST [E]
8:23 am BATTERSBY AVE @ WELLS ST [NE]   3:55 pm 431 RAINIER AVE [N]
8:26 am JJ SMITH   3:57 pm WASHINGTON AVE @ COLE ST [E]
8:29 am BYRON KIBLER ES No Intersection   3:59 pm BATTERSBY AVE @ WELLS ST [NE]
8:32 am BYRON KIBLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   4:07 pm BUS GARAGE

 

Bus # 4
AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
7:46 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:43 pm BYRON KIBLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
7:54 am 37113 300TH AVE SE [E]   3:45 pm 42903 268TH AVE SE [E]
7:55 am SE 370TH ST @ SE 371ST ST [N]   3:46 pm 42702 268TH AVE SE [E]
7:56 am 37135 295TH AVE SE [NW]   3:47 pm 27010 SE 424TH ST [S]
7:58 am 37929 292ND WAY SE [NW]   3:48 pm 27509 SE 424TH ST [S]
7:59 am 38314 292ND AVE SE [W]   3:50 pm SE 424TH ST @ 284TH AVE SE [SW]
8:04 am SE 384TH ST @ SE 383RD PL [S]   3:51 pm 42611 284TH AVE SE [W]
8:06 am 38717 307TH AVE SE [NE]   3:51 pm 284TH AVE SE @ SE 428TH PL [NW]
8:07 am SE 384TH ST @ 304TH AVE SE [N]   3:52 pm 284TH AVE SE @ SE 430TH ST [NW]
8:09 am SE 384TH ST @ 297TH PL SE [NE]   3:53 pm 28114 SE 432ND ST [N]
8:11 am SE 392ND ST @ 292ND AVE [S]   3:54 pm 27930 SE 432ND ST [N]
8:14 am 303RD AVE SE @ SE 396TH ST [NW]   3:55 pm SE 432ND ST @ 278TH AVE SE [N]
8:14 am 39406 303RD AVE SE [E]   3:56 pm 27128 SE 432ND ST [N]
8:16 am SE 392ND ST @ 307TH AVE SE [SW]   4:01 pm 41310 292ND WAY SE [SE]
8:17 am 30800 SE 392ND ST [SW]   4:03 pm SE 408TH ST @ 300TH AVE SE [SW]
8:17 am TURNAROUND AT 310TH AND 392ND [SW]   4:04 pm SE 408TH ST @ 302ND AVE SE [S]
8:23 am 40516 292ND AVE SE [W]   4:06 pm SE 408TH ST & 304TH ST TURNAROUND [S]
8:25 am SE 408TH ST & 304TH ST TURNAROUND [S]   4:11 pm 40516 292ND AVE SE [E]
8:26 am SE 408TH ST @ 302ND AVE SE [NE]   4:16 pm 39406 303RD AVE SE [W]
8:27 am SE 408TH ST @ 300TH AVE SE [N]   4:17 pm 303RD AVE SE @ SE 396TH ST [NW]
8:29 am 41310 292ND WAY SE [NW]   4:19 pm SE 392ND ST @ 307TH AVE SE [SW]
8:31 am 42611 284TH AVE SE [W]   4:21 pm 30800 SE 392ND ST [SW]
8:31 am 284TH AVE SE @ SE 428TH PL [NW]   4:21 pm TURNAROUND AT 310TH AND 392ND [SW]
8:32 am 284TH AVE SE @ SE 430TH ST [NW]   4:27 pm SE 384TH ST @ 297TH PL SE [S]
8:32 am 28114 SE 432ND ST [N]   4:29 pm SE 384TH ST @ 304TH AVE SE [SW]
8:33 am 27930 SE 432ND ST [N]   4:31 pm 38717 307TH AVE SE [S]
8:33 am SE 432ND ST @ 278TH AVE SE [N]   4:32 pm SE 384TH ST @ 309TH AVE SE [S]
8:34 am 27128 SE 432ND ST [N]   4:34 pm SE 384TH ST @ SE 383RD PL [S]
8:35 am 42702 268TH AVE SE [E]   4:40 pm 38315 292ND AVE SE [E]
8:36 am 27010 SE 424TH ST [S]   4:41 pm 37929 292ND WAY SE [SE]
8:37 am 27509 SE 424TH ST [S]   4:43 pm 37113 300TH AVE SE [E]
8:38 am SE 424TH ST @ 284TH AVE SE [SW]   4:44 pm SE 370TH ST @ SE 371ST ST [N]
8:45 am BYRON KIBLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   4:46 pm 37135 295TH AVE SE [NW]
8:47 am BYRON KIBLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   4:59 pm BUS GARAGE

 

Bus # 19
AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
8:03 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:35 pm BYRON KIBLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:05 am 42166 264TH AVE SE [E]   3:38 pm 42166 264TH AVE SE [E]
8:07 am 26901 SE 416TH ST [S]   3:40 pm 26901 SE 416TH ST [S]
8:10 am 278TH WAY SE @ SE 400TH PL  NEW HORIZONS [E]   3:41 pm 27130 SE 416th St [S]
8:14 am 27455 SE 400TH WAY [NW]   3:43 pm 278TH WAY SE @ SE 400TH PL  NEW HORIZONS [E]
8:15 am 26904 SE 400TH ST [N]   3:45 pm 27455 SE 400TH WAY [NW]
8:16 am 268TH AVE SE @ SE 403RD ST [W]   3:46 pm 26904 SE 400TH ST [N]
8:16 am 40421 268TH AVE SE [W]   3:47 pm 268TH AVE SE @ SE 403RD ST [W]
8:18 am 26410 SE 416TH ST [N]   3:47 pm 40421 268TH AVE SE [W]
8:21 am 38916 264TH AVE SE MISTY MOUNTAIN [SE]   3:49 pm 26410 SE 416TH ST [N]
8:24 am SE 384TH ST @ 272ND AVE SE [S]   3:51 pm 38916 264TH AVE SE MISTY MOUNTAIN [SE]
8:25 am SE 384TH ST @ 276TH AVE SE [SW]   3:54 pm SE 384TH ST @ 272ND AVE SE [S]
8:26 am 38524 276TH AVE SE [W]   3:55 pm SE 384TH ST @ 276TH AVE SE [SW]
8:29 am 39620 272ND AVE SE [W]   3:55 pm 38524 276TH AVE SE [W]
8:30 am 39522 272ND AVE SE [W]   3:58 pm 39620 272ND AVE SE [W]
8:31 am 40435 264th AVE SE [W]   3:58 pm 39522 272ND AVE SE [W]
8:32 am 40527 264TH AVE SE [W]   4:00 pm 40435 264th AVE SE [W]
8:33 am 40921/40929 264TH AVE SE [W]   4:00 pm 40921/40929 264TH AVE SE [W]
8:38 am BYRON KIBLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   4:10 pm BUS GARAGE

 

Bus # 25
AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
8:13 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:35 pm BYRON KIBLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:18 am HIGHPOINT AT KIBLER [SW]   3:37 pm SE 426TH ST @ 262ND AVE SE [SW]
8:22 am 244TH@437TH PL:CREST OF HILL-CHURCH DRIVEWAY [SE]   3:38 pm 26115 SE 424TH ST [S]
8:24 am 24811 SE 424TH ST [W]   3:39 pm SE 424TH ST @ CIRCLE H DRWY 4 [S]
8:25 am 24823 SE 433RD ST [S]   3:41 pm 42421 264TH AVE SE [W]
8:26 am 2764 MCHUGH AVE [SE]   3:42 pm 1639 MCHUGH AVE [N]
8:27 am SE 432ND ST @ FLORENCE ST [SW]   3:42 pm 1795 MCHUGH AVE [N]
8:28 am MCHUGH @ GARFIELD ST [SW]   3:43 pm 1805/1803 MCHUGH AVE [N]
8:29 am 2122 MCHUGH AVE [S]   3:43 pm MCHUGH AVE @ MCHUGH PL [NE]
8:29 am 2022 MCHUGH AVE [S]   3:44 pm 2022 MCHUGH AVE [N]
8:31 am SE 426TH ST @ 262ND AVE SE [SW]   3:45 pm 2122 MCHUGH AVE [N]
8:32 am 26115 SE 424TH ST [S]   3:46 pm MCHUGH @ GARFIELD ST [NE]
8:33 am SE 424TH ST @ CIRCLE H DRWY 4 [S]   3:46 pm MCHUGH AVE @ SE 432ND ST [N]
8:34 am 42421 264TH AVE SE [W]   3:47 pm 2764 MCHUGH AVE [NW]
8:36 am 1639 MCHUGH AVE [N]   3:48 pm 24823 SE 433RD ST [N]
8:36 am 1795 MCHUGH AVE [N]   3:50 pm 24811 SE 424TH ST [E]
8:36 am 1805/1803 MCHUGH AVE [N]   3:50 pm 248TH AVE SE @ SE 424TH ST [SE]
8:37 am MCHUGH AVE @ MCHUGH PL [NE]   3:51 pm 42415 244TH AVE SE [W]
8:39 am BYRON KIBLER ES No Intersection   3:53 pm HIGHPOINT AT KIBLER [SW]
8:39 am BYRON KIBLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   3:55 pm HIGHPOINT ST @ SILVER SPRINGS AVE [W]
    3:57 pm 244TH@437TH PL:CREST OF HILL-CHURCH DRIVEWAY [SE]
  4:08 pm BUS GARAGE

 

Bus # 26
AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
8:05 am BUS GARAGE   3:35 pm BYRON KIBLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:11 am FARMAN ST N @ KIMBERLY AVE [SE]   3:36 pm CHINOOK AVE @ CINKOVICH ST [SW]
8:12 am 284TH AVE SE @ SE 436TH PL [SE]   3:38 pm CHINOOK AVE @ BAILEY ST [SW]
8:14 am 1254/1256 MCHUGH AVE [N]   3:39 pm 320 CHINOOK AVE [SW]
8:15 am 1355 MCHUGH AVE [N]   3:43 pm 213 MICHAEL AVE [N]
8:15 am 1501 MCHUGH  AVE [N]   3:44 pm 413 MICHAEL AVE [N]
8:16 am CHINOOK AVE @ CINKOVICH ST [SW]   3:44 pm 3106 COLE ST [W]
8:18 am CHINOOK AVE @ BAILEY ST [SW]   3:46 pm PORTER STREET @ MERRITT AVE [SE]
8:19 am 320 CHINOOK AVE [SW]   3:47 pm 3335/3345 PORTER ST [E]
8:23 am 213 MICHAEL AVE [N]   3:47 pm 42828 264TH AVE SE [E]
8:24 am 413 MICHAEL AVE [N]   3:48 pm 264TH AVE SE @ SE 427TH ST [SE]
8:24 am 3106 COLE ST [W]   3:48 pm 42410 264TH AVE SE [E]
8:26 am PORTER STREET @ MERRITT AVE [SE]   3:51 pm 1501 MCHUGH  AVE [S]
8:27 am 3335/3345 PORTER ST [E]   3:52 pm 1355 MCHUGH AVE [S]
8:27 am 42828 264TH AVE SE [E]   3:52 pm 1254/1256 MCHUGH AVE [S]
8:28 am 264TH AVE SE @ SE 427TH ST [SE]   3:55 pm 284TH AVE SE @ SE 436TH PL [W]
8:28 am 42410 264TH AVE SE [E]   3:55 pm FARMAN ST N @ ALPINE PL [NW]
8:31 am BYRON KIBLER ES No Intersection   4:01 pm BUS GARAGE
8:33 am BYRON KIBLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL    


Bus # 66
AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
7:36 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:39 pm BYRON KIBLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
7:52 am 37240 W LAKE WALKER DR SE [S]   3:44 pm 28121 SE 416TH ST [S]
7:54 am W LAKE WALKER DR SE @ SE LAKE WALKER RD [N]   3:48 pm 37610 VEAZIE CUMBERLAND RD SE [SE]
7:56 am SE LAKE WALKER RD @ 320TH AVE SE [NE]   3:49 pm VEAZIE CUMBERLAND RD SE @ 300TH AVE SE [SE]
8:00 am 36115 312TH AVE SE [E]   3:50 pm VEAZIE CUMBERLAND RD SE @ 307TH AVE SE [SE]
8:07 am CUMBERLAND KANASKET RD SE @ SE 307TH ST [N]   3:51 pm 36410 VEAZIE CUMBERLAND RD [SE]
8:08 am CUMBERLAND KANASKET RD SE @ 335TH AVE SE [W]   3:52 pm 35701 VEAZIE CUMBERLAND RD SE [SE]
8:09 am CUMB-KANASKET @ LK UMEK [N]   3:52 pm 355TH FIRESTATION [SE]
8:18 am 352ND ST @ 293RD PL SE [NW]   3:59 pm SE 352ND ST @ 293RD PL SE [NW]
8:26 am 309TH AVE SE @ SE 354TH ST [NW]   4:07 pm 309TH AVE SE @ SE 354TH ST [NW]
8:27 am 312TH WAY SE @ SE 353RD ST [S]   4:09 pm 312TH WAY SE @ SE 353RD ST [S]
8:28 am 355TH FIRESTATION [N]   4:10 pm SE 354TH ST No Intersection [SW]
8:29 am 35701 VEAZIE CUMBERLAND RD SE [NW]   4:12 pm 36115 312TH AVE SE [W]
8:30 am 36410 VEAZIE CUMBERLAND RD [NW]   4:16 pm SE LAKE WALKER RD @ 320TH AVE SE [S]
8:30 am VEAZIE CUMBERLAND RD SE @ 307TH AVE SE [N]   4:18 pm SE LAKE WALKER RD @ W LAKE WALKER DR SE [SW]
8:31 am VEAZIE CUMBERLAND RD SE @ 300TH AVE SE [NE]   4:19 pm 37240 W LAKE WALKER DR SE [S]
8:32 am 37610 VEAZIE CUMBERLAND RD SE [NW]   4:30 pm CUMB-KANASKET @ LK UMEK [S]
8:36 am 28121 SE 416TH ST [N]   4:32 pm CUMBERLAND KANASKET RD SE @ SE 308TH ST [E]
8:41 am BYRON KIBLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   4:33 pm CUMBERLAND KANASKET RD SE @ SE 307TH ST [N]
    4:51 pm BUS GARAGE

 

 

Southwood Elementary School

Bus # 6
AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
7:01 am BUS GARAGE   3:35 pm SOUTHWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
7:39 am CAMP SHEPPARD [SW]   3:35 pm MCDOUGALL AVE No Intersection
7:46 am 16831 RAINBOW LN E [W]   3:41 pm WATSON ST N @ BONDGARD AVE E [SE]
7:48 am 16212 VILLAGE DR E [SW]   3:44 pm 750 WATSON ST [E]
7:52 am ALPINE DR E @ MEADOW WAY E [W]   4:09 pm WAPPITTI WOOLEYS (PULL OFF) [SW]
7:53 am 16719 ALPINE DR E [W]   4:16 pm ALPINE DR E @ MEADOW WAY E [W]
7:53 am ALPINE DR E @ INDIAN SUMMER WAY E [W]   4:16 pm 16719 ALPINE DR E [W]
8:02 am WAPPITTI WOOLEYS (PULL OFF) [E]   4:17 pm ALPINE DR E @ INDIAN SUMMER WAY E [W]
8:25 am WATSON ST N @ BONDGARD AVE E [SE]   4:23 pm 16212 VILLAGE DR E [NE]
8:27 am 750 WATSON ST [E]   4:24 pm 16831 RAINBOW LN E [W]
8:35 am SWOOD BUS ENTRANCE No Intersection   4:32 pm CAMP SHEPPARD [SW]
8:35 am SOUTHWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   5:09 pm BUS GARAGE


Bus # 22

AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
8:04 am BUS GARAGE   3:35 pm SOUTHWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:11 am 44932 281ST AVE SE [W]   3:35 pm MCDOUGALL AVE No Intersection
8:12 am 28213 SE 451ST AVE SE [S]   3:41 pm WALLACE AVE @ PETSCHAUER PL [S]
8:14 am SE 456TH @ SUNTOP FARMS [N]   3:41 pm WALLACE AVE @ CARLEY PL [S]
8:17 am SE 456TH ST @ COOPER LN [NE]   3:42 pm WALLACE AVE @ BANGERT PL [S]
8:18 am 419 JEWELL ST [NE]   3:43 pm WARWICK ST @ NOEL ST [SE]
8:19 am 327/402 JEWELL ST [N]   3:43 pm 515 BATHKE AVE [N]
8:20 am 319 JEWELL ST [NW]   3:44 pm 708 BATHKE AVE [N]
8:20 am 227 JEWELL ST [W]   3:46 pm BERNINGER @ OLSEN PL [NW]
8:21 am 219 JEWELL ST [SW]   3:47 pm BERNINGER ST @ BAYSINGER PL [NW]
8:22 am 125 JEWELL ST [S]   3:49 pm 439 BLAKE ST [E]
8:22 am 117 JEWELL ST [SE]   3:50 pm BLAKE ST @ DICKSON AVE [SE]
8:24 am BLAKE ST @ DICKSON AVE [NW]   3:52 pm 419 JEWELL ST [NE]
8:26 am 439 BLAKE ST [W]   3:53 pm 327/402 JEWELL ST [N]
8:27 am 703 WARNER AVE [N]   3:54 pm 319 JEWELL ST [NW]
8:28 am WALLACE AVE @ PETSCHAUER PL [S]   3:55 pm 227 JEWELL ST [W]
8:29 am WALLACE AVE @ CARLEY PL [S]   3:55 pm 219 JEWELL ST [SW]
8:29 am WALLACE AVE @ BANGERT PL [S]   3:56 pm 125 JEWELL ST [S]
8:30 am WARWICK ST @ NOEL ST [SE]   3:57 pm SE 456TH ST @ COOPER LN [S]
8:30 am 515 BATHKE AVE [N]   3:59 pm SE 456TH @ SUNTOP FARMS [S]
8:32 am 708 BATHKE AVE [N]   4:03 pm 44932 281ST AVE SE [W]
8:33 am BERNINGER @ OLSEN PL [NW]   4:04 pm 28213 SE 451ST AVE SE [S]
8:34 am BERNINGER ST @ BAYSINGER PL [NW]   4:08 pm 703 WARNER AVE [N]
8:40 am SOUTHWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   4:10 pm BUS GARAGE

 

Bus # 30

AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
7:45 am BUS GARAGE   3:35 pm SOUTHWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
7:47 am 24801 SE MUD MOUNTAIN RD [S]   3:35 pm MCDOUGALL AVE No Intersection
7:51 am 26820 SE MUD MOUNTAIN RD [SW]   3:39 pm WARNER AVE W @ BIRCH DR [S]
7:52 am 27212 SE MUD MT RD [SW]   3:47 pm 24801 SE MUD MOUNTAIN RD [S]
7:52 am 27506 SE MUD MOUNTAIN RD (PULL-OFF) [S]   3:50 pm 26820 SE MUD MOUNTAIN RD [SW]
7:53 am 27815 SE MUD MOUNTAIN RD [S]   3:51 pm 27212 SE MUD MT RD [SW]
7:54 am SE MUD MOUNTAIN RD @284TH AVE SE [SW]   3:52 pm 27506 SE MUD MOUNTAIN RD (PULL-OFF) [S]
7:56 am 48008 284TH AVE SE [E]   3:53 pm 27815 SE MUD MOUNTAIN RD [S]
7:58 am 46533 284TH AVE SE [E]   3:54 pm SE MUD MOUNTAIN RD @284TH AVE SE [SW]
7:59 am 46039 284TH AVE SE [E]   3:55 pm 48008 284TH AVE SE [E]
8:01 am 287TH AVE SE @ SE 464TH ST [SE]   3:56 pm 47823 284TH AVE SE [E]
8:04 am 29755 SE 472ND ST [SE]   3:56 pm 47630 284TH AVE SE [E]
8:07 am 47502 288TH AVE SE [W]   3:58 pm 46533 284TH AVE SE [E]
8:07 am 47924 288TH AVE SE [W]   3:58 pm 46039 284TH AVE SE [E]
8:09 am 47823 284TH AVE SE [E]   4:01 pm 287TH AVE SE @ SE 464TH ST [SE]
8:10 am 47630 284TH AVE SE [E]   4:04 pm 29755 SE 472ND ST [SE]
8:11 am 28211 se 472nd st [N]   4:05 pm 29324 SE 472ND ST [N]
8:13 am 46901/46902 276TH AVE SE [E]   4:06 pm 47308 288TH AVE SE [W]
8:13 am 276TH AVE SE @ SE 468TH ST [SE]   4:06 pm 47502 288TH AVE SE [W]
8:15 am 276TH AVE SE @ SE 467TH PL [E]   4:07 pm 47924 288TH AVE SE [W]
8:18 am WARNER AVE W @ BIRCH DR [NE]   4:09 pm 28207 SE 472ND ST [N]
8:27 am SWOOD BUS ENTRANCE No Intersection   4:11 pm 46901/46902 276TH AVE SE [E]
8:29 am SOUTHWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   4:11 pm 276TH AVE SE @ SE 468TH ST [SE]
    4:12 pm 276TH AVE SE @ SE 467TH PL [E]
  4:17 pm BUS GARAGE

 

 

Sunrise Elementary School

Bus # 3

AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
8:20 am BUS GARAGE   3:35 pm SUNRISE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:22 am SEMANSKI @ MOORE AVE [E]   3:39 pm 932 MELODY LN [W]
8:24 am SEMANSKI ST @ OLIE ANN PL [E]   3:40 pm MELODY LN @ A CT [SW]
8:25 am SEMANSKI ST @ TERRY LN [E]   3:41 pm SCANDIA AVE @ JOHNSON ST [SW]
8:26 am 932 MELODY LN [W]   3:42 pm 703 MYRTINE ST [E]
8:27 am MELODY LN @ A CT [SW]   3:43 pm 910 MYRTINE ST [E]
8:28 am SCANDIA AVE @ JOHNSON ST [SW]   3:44 pm ROOSEVELT AVE @ NATALIE PL [N]
8:30 am 703 MYRTINE ST [E]   3:45 pm HARDING ST @ LINCOLN AVE [SE]
8:30 am 910 MYRTINE ST [E]   3:46 pm HARDING ST @ ELMONT AVE [SE]
8:32 am HARDING ST @ LINCOLN AVE [SE]   3:48 pm HARDING ST @ INITIAL AVE [SE]
8:33 am HARDING ST @ ELMONT AVE [SE]   3:51 pm ROOSEVELT AVE @ MARTIN WAY [SW]
8:34 am HARDING ST @ INITIAL AVE [SE]   3:54 pm WARNER AVE W @ CHARWILA LN [NE]
8:37 am ROOSEVELT AVE @ MARTIN WAY [SW]   3:57 pm 2745/2749 WARNER AVE W [NE]
8:38 am ROOSEVELT AVE @ NATALIE PL [SW]   4:00 pm BUS GARAGE
8:41 am WARNER AVE W @ CHARWILA LN [NE]    
8:43 am 2745/2749 WARNER AVE W [NE]  
8:49 am SUNRISE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL  

 

Bus # 20

AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
8:09 am BUS GARAGE   3:35 pm SUNRISE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:14 am 244TH AVE E @ MEADOW PARK AVE [E]   3:36 pm 244TH AVE SE @ LARSEN AVE [SE]
8:15 am 44106 244TH AVE SE [E]   3:38 pm 244TH AVE SE @ WETHERBEE LN [SE]
8:16 am SE 440TH ST @ 240TH PL SE [N]   3:38 pm 244TH AVE SE @ HAMILTON PL [SE]
8:21 am 44704 228TH AVE SE [E]   3:39 pm 244TH AVE E @ MEADOW PARK AVE [E]
8:21 am 228TH AVE SE @ SE 444TH ST [E]   3:40 pm 44106 244TH AVE SE [E]
8:22 am 44105 228TH AVE SE [E]   3:43 pm 1540 FLORENCE ST [W]
8:23 am 228TH AVE SE @ SE 438TH ST [SE]   3:44 pm FLORENCE ST @ ELMONT AVE [NW]
8:27 am 1540 FLORENCE ST [W]   3:45 pm FLORENCE ST @ LINCOLN AVE [NW]
8:27 am FLORENCE ST @ ELMONT AVE [NW]   3:46 pm 2653 ROOSEVELT AVE [N]
8:29 am FLORENCE ST @ LINCOLN AVE [NW]   3:47 pm SEMANSKI ST @ ELMONT AVE [SE]
8:32 am SEMANSKI ST @ ELMONT AVE [SE]   3:48 pm 2999 SUN MOUNTAIN DR [SE]
8:33 am 2999 SUN MOUNTAIN DR [SE]   3:49 pm SEMANSKI ST @ INITIAL PL [SE]
8:33 am SEMANSKI ST @ INITIAL PL [SE]   3:51 pm FARRELLY ST @ ELMONT AVE [NW]
8:35 am FARRELLY ST @ ELMONT AVE [NW]   3:52 pm FARRELLY ST-EDEL AVE [NW]
8:36 am FARRELLY ST @ WEST CT [NW]   3:52 pm FARRELLY ST @ WEST CT [NW]
8:38 am 45203 244TH AVE SE [W]   3:54 pm 24808 SE 448TH ST [N]
8:40 am 46025 244TH AVE SE [W]   3:54 pm 24503 SE 448TH ST [N]
8:41 am SUNRISE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   3:56 pm 44704 228TH AVE SE [E]
    3:57 pm 228TH AVE SE @ SE 444TH ST [E]
  3:58 pm 44105 228TH AVE SE [E]
  3:58 pm 228TH AVE SE @ SE 438TH ST [SE]
  3:59 pm 23023 SE 436TH STREET [S]
  4:01 pm SE 440TH ST @ 240TH PL SE [SW]
  4:03 pm 45203 244TH AVE SE [W]
  4:06 pm BUS GARAGE

 

Bus # 24

AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
7:36 am BUS GARAGE   3:35 pm SUNRISE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
7:41 am 23722 SE 456TH WAY [N]   3:38 pm SEMANSKI ST @ TERRY LN [NW]
7:43 am 22727 SE 456TH WAY [N]   3:39 pm SEMANSKI ST @ OLIE ANN PL [NW]
7:45 am 22520 SE 456TH WAY [NW]   3:41 pm SEMANSKI @ MOORE AVE [W]
7:52 am 19131 SE 440TH ST [N]   3:44 pm LINK AVE @ BURGER PL [NE]
7:59 am 42829 188TH AVE SE [E]   3:44 pm FARRELLY ST @ CHELSEA LN [NW]
8:10 am 23132 SE 464TH ST [S]   3:46 pm FARRELLY @ WYNALDA DR [NW]
8:12 am 23729 SE 468TH WAY [SW]   3:51 pm 46025 244TH AVE SE [W]
8:17 am 23822 SE 472ND ST [N]   3:52 pm 46419 244TH AVE SE [W]
8:20 am 24030 SE 471ST ST [NE]   3:53 pm 46631 244TH AVE SE [W]
8:23 am 23715 SE 471ST ST [N]   3:53 pm 46709 244TH AVE SE [W]
8:27 am 46709 244TH AVE SE [E]   3:56 pm 23822 SE 472ND ST [N]
8:28 am 46631 244TH AVE SE [E]   3:57 pm 23610 SE 473RD ST [N]
8:29 am 46419 244TH AVE SE [E]   3:59 pm 24030 SE 471ST ST [NE]
8:31 am SUNRISE ES No Intersection [S]   4:00 pm 23715 SE 471ST ST [S]
8:33 am SUNRISE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   4:04 pm 23729 SE 468TH WAY [NE]
    4:05 pm 23132 SE 464TH ST [N]
  4:14 pm 19131 SE 440TH ST [N]
  4:19 pm 42829 188TH AVE SE [E]
  4:26 pm 22520 SE 456TH WAY [SE]
  4:26 pm 22727 SE 456TH WAY [S]
  4:28 pm 23722 SE 456TH WAY [S]
  4:34 pm BUS GARAGE

 

 

Westwood Elementary School

Bus # 2

AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
7:44 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:35 pm WESTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
7:49 am 236TH AVE SE @ SE 430TH ST [NW]   3:35 pm 41705 212TH AVE SE [W]
7:50 am 23324 SE 436TH ST [N]   3:36 pm 21215 SE 424TH ST [S]
7:51 am 23128 SE 436TH ST [N]   3:37 pm 22022 SE 424TH ST [S]
7:52 am 43324/43319 228TH AVE SE [E]   3:37 pm 22204 SE 424TH ST [S]
7:52 am 43111 228th AVE SE [E]   3:38 pm 22307/22308 SE 424TH ST [S]
7:53 am 42411 228TH AVE SE [E]   3:40 pm 236TH AVE SE @ SE 430TH ST [NW]
7:55 am 228TH @ 408TH [E]   3:42 pm 43324/43319 228TH AVE SE [E]
7:56 am 40705 228th AVE SE [E]   3:42 pm 43111 228th AVE SE [E]
7:56 am 40502 228TH WAY SE [NE]   3:43 pm 42411 228TH AVE SE [E]
7:57 am 228TH WAY SE @ SE 405TH ST [NE]   3:45 pm 228TH @ 408TH [E]
7:57 am 40338 228TH WAY SE [NE]   3:46 pm 40705 228th AVE SE [E]
7:58 am 40211 228TH WAY SE [NE]   3:46 pm 40502 228TH WAY SE [NE]
7:59 am 40020 228TH WAY SE [NE]   3:47 pm 228TH WAY SE @ SE 405TH ST [NE]
8:02 am 23619/23729 SE 384TH ST [S]   3:47 pm 40338 228TH WAY SE [NE]
8:02 am SE 384TH ST @ 238TH AVE SE [S]   3:48 pm 40211 228TH WAY SE [NE]
8:03 am SE 384TH ST @ 239TH PL SE [SW]   3:48 pm 40020 228TH WAY SE [NE]
8:06 am 38301 252ND AVE SE [E]   3:52 pm 23619/23729 SE 384TH ST [S]
8:07 am SE 380TH ST @ SE 383RD WAY [S]   3:52 pm SE 384TH ST @ 238TH AVE SE [S]
8:08 am SE 383RD ST @ 265TH PL SE [S]   3:53 pm SE 384TH ST @ 239TH PL SE [SW]
8:09 am 38927 264TH AVE SE [W]   3:55 pm 38301 252ND AVE SE [E]
8:11 am 258TH AVE SE @ SE 398TH ST [SE]   3:56 pm SE 380TH ST @ SE 383RD WAY [S]
8:12 am 258TH AVE SE @ SE 396TH ST [SE]   3:58 pm SE 383RD ST @ 265TH PL SE [S]
8:13 am 258TH AVE SE @ SE 392ND ST [SE]   3:59 pm 38927 264TH AVE SE [W]
8:15 am 39253 260TH AVE SE [W]   4:01 pm 258TH AVE SE @ SE 398TH ST [SE]
8:16 am 39457 260TH AVE SE [W]   4:01 pm 258TH AVE SE @ SE 396TH ST [SE]
8:17 am 25825 SE 396TH ST [N]   4:02 pm 39440 258TH AVE SE [E]
8:18 am SE 400TH ST @ 256TH AVE SE [N]   4:03 pm 258TH AVE SE @ SE 392ND ST [SE]
8:19 am 24609 SE 400TH ST [N]   4:04 pm 39253 260TH AVE SE [W]
8:21 am 244TH AVE SE @ SE 406TH ST [W]   4:05 pm 39457 260TH AVE SE [W]
8:22 am 24608 SE 416TH ST [S]   4:06 pm 25825 SE 396TH ST [N]
8:23 am SE 416TH ST @ 250TH AVE SE [S]   4:07 pm SE 400TH ST @ 256TH AVE SE [N]
8:27 am 26300/26305 SE 424TH ST- CIRCLE H DRVWY 2 [NE]   4:08 pm SE 400TH ST @ 254TH AVE SE [NE]
8:31 am 24606 SE 424TH ST [N]   4:09 pm 24609 SE 400TH ST [N]
8:33 am 22307/22308 SE 424TH ST [N]   4:10 pm 244TH AVE SE @ SE 406TH ST [W]
8:34 am 22204 SE 424TH ST [N]   4:11 pm 24608 SE 416TH ST [S]
8:35 am 22022 SE 424TH ST [N]   4:12 pm SE 416TH ST @ 250TH AVE SE [S]
8:36 am 21215 SE 424TH ST [N]   4:15 pm 26300 SE 424TH ST [N]
8:37 am 42124  212TH AVE SE [E]   4:24 pm BUS GARAGE
8:37 am 41705 212TH AVE SE [E]    
8:38 am WESTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL  

 

Bus # 5
AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
7:56 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:33 pm WESTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:00 am 42102 252nd Way [NW]   3:37 pm 42102 252nd Way [NW]
8:02 am 43019 244TH AVE SE [W]   3:38 pm 24606 SE 424TH ST [N]
8:04 am 24211 SE 436TH ST [N]   3:39 pm 43019 244TH AVE SE [W]
8:06 am 23112 SE 436TH ST [N]   3:40 pm 24211 SE 436TH ST [N]
8:08 am 21532 SE 436TH ST [N]   3:41 pm 23324 SE 436TH ST [N]
8:10 am 42538 188TH AVE SE [E]   3:41 pm 23128 SE 436TH ST [N]
8:12 am 42220 188TH AVE SE [E]   3:42 pm 23112 SE 436TH ST [N]
8:15 am 188TH AVE SE @ SE 409TH ST [SE]   3:43 pm 21532 SE 436TH ST [N]
8:21 am 40520 180TH AVE SE [E]   3:46 pm 42538 188TH AVE SE [E]
8:24 am AUBURN ENUMCLAW RD @ SE 413TH PL [SW]   3:47 pm 42220 188TH AVE SE [E]
8:25 am AUBURN ENUMCLAW RD SE @ SE 426TH ST [NW]   3:50 pm 188TH AVE SE @ SE 409TH ST [W]
8:26 am 42615 AUBURN ENUMCLAW RD SE [SW]   3:54 pm 40520 180TH AVE SE [E]
8:29 am 42324 196TH AVE SE [E]   3:57 pm AUBURN ENUMCLAW RD @ SE 413TH PL [SW]
8:30 am 42206 196TH AVE SE [E]   3:57 pm AUBURN ENUMCLAW RD SE @ SE 426TH ST [NW]
8:32 am 41654/41655 192ND Pl SE [W]   3:58 pm 42615 AUBURN ENUMCLAW RD SE [SW]
8:33 am 41923 192ND PL SE [SW]   4:00 pm 42324 196TH AVE SE [E]
8:37 am WESTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   4:00 pm 42206 196TH AVE SE [E]
    4:02 pm 41654/41655 192ND Pl SE [W]
  4:03 pm 41923 192ND PL SE [W]
  4:13 pm BUS GARAGE

 

Bus # 31
AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
7:58 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:35 pm WESTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:08 am 19305 SE 400TH ST [N]   3:35 pm 20927 SE 416TH ST [N]
8:09 am 18927 SE 400TH ST [N]   3:36 pm 20328 SE 416TH ST [N]
8:09 am SE 400TH ST @ 185TH AVE SE [N]   3:36 pm 19954 SE 416TH ST [N]
8:10 am 18400 SE 400TH ST [N]   3:38 pm 40515/40514 196TH AVE SE [E]
8:11 am 180TH AVE SE @ SE 396TH ST [SE]   3:38 pm 196TH AVE SE @ SE 404TH ST [SE]
8:13 am 18325 SE 384TH ST WABASH CHURCH [S]   3:39 pm 19305 SE 400TH ST [N]
8:16 am 19505 SE 384TH ST (GWERDER DAIRY) [S]   3:40 pm 18927 SE 400TH ST [N]
8:17 am 19908 SE 384TH ST [S]   3:41 pm SE 400TH ST @ 185TH AVE SE [N]
8:18 am 38121 200TH AVE SE [E]   3:41 pm 18400 SE 400TH ST [N]
8:18 am 37925 200TH AVE SE [E]   3:42 pm 180TH AVE SE @ SE 396TH ST [SE]
8:19 am 37616 200TH AVE SE [E]   3:44 pm 18325 SE 384TH ST WABASH CHURCH [S]
8:20 am 200TH AVE SE @ SE 370TH PL [E]   3:47 pm 19505 SE 384TH ST (GWERDER DAIRY) [S]
8:23 am SE 384TH ST @ 208TH AVE SE [S]   3:48 pm 19908 SE 384TH ST [S]
8:25 am 212TH AVE SE @ SE 392ND ST [W]   3:48 pm 38121 200TH AVE SE [E]
8:26 am 212TH AVE SE @ SE 394TH ST [NW]   3:49 pm 37925 200TH AVE SE [E]
8:27 am 21132 SE 400TH @ CIRC DRVWY [N]   3:49 pm 37616 200TH AVE SE [E]
8:28 am 20206 SE 400TH ST [N]   3:51 pm 200TH AVE SE @ SE 370TH PL [NW]
8:29 am 40332 196TH AVE SE [W]   3:53 pm SE 384TH ST @ 208TH AVE SE [S]
8:30 am 40515/40514 196TH AVE SE [W]   3:55 pm 212TH AVE SE @ SE 392ND ST [W]
8:32 am 19954 SE 416TH ST [S]   3:56 pm 212TH AVE SE @ SE 394TH ST [NW]
8:33 am SE 416TH ST @ 207TH AVE SE [SW]   3:57 pm 21132 SE 400TH @ CIRC DRVWY [N]
8:33 am 20927 SE 416TH ST [S]   3:58 pm 20206 SE 400TH ST [N]
8:34 am WESTWOOD ES No Intersection   4:01 pm SE 416TH ST @ 207TH AVE SE [SW]
8:35 am WESTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   4:11 pm BUS GARAGE

 

Bus # 56
AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
8:02 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:39 pm WESTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:13 am 39304 200TH AVE SE [E]   3:39 pm 41025 212TH AVE SE [E]
8:16 am 38205 212TH AVE SE [E]   3:40 pm 40605 212TH AVE SE [E]
8:17 am 38107 212TH AVE SE [E]   3:40 pm 40516 212TH AVE SE [E]
8:19 am SE 376TH ST @ 208TH AVE SE [NE]   3:41 pm 212TH AVE SE @ SE 403RD ST [E]
8:20 am 21029 SE 376TH ST [S]   3:43 pm 39219 200TH AVE SE [E]
8:23 am SE 368TH WAY @ SE 364TH ST [SW]   3:44 pm 39219 200TH AVE SE [E]
8:24 am 22315 SE 368TH ST [S]   3:47 pm 38205 212TH AVE SE [E]
8:26 am 236TH AVE SE @ SE 376TH ST [W]   3:50 pm 21029 SE 376TH ST [N]
8:28 am 38409 236TH AVE SE [W]   3:50 pm SE 376TH ST @ 208TH AVE SE [NE]
8:28 am 38722 236TH AVE SE [W]   3:53 pm SE 368TH WAY @ SE 364TH ST [SW]
8:29 am 236TH AVE SE @ SE 392ND ST [NW]   3:55 pm 22315 SE 368TH ST [S]
8:29 am 39420 236TH AVE SE [W]   3:57 pm 236TH AVE SE @ SE 376TH ST [W]
8:30 am 39506 236TH AVE SE [W]   3:58 pm 38409 236TH AVE SE [W]
8:31 am SE 400TH ST @ 228TH AVE SE [NE]   3:59 pm 236TH AVE SE @ SE 392ND ST [NW]
8:32 am 226TH AVE SE @ 224TH AVE SE [E]   4:00 pm 39420 236TH AVE SE [W]
8:34 am 21904 SE 400TH ST [N]   4:00 pm 39506 236TH AVE SE [W]
8:34 am 21800 SE 400TH ST [N]   4:02 pm SE 400TH ST @ 228TH AVE SE [NE]
8:35 am 212TH AVE SE @ SE 403RD ST [NW]   4:03 pm 226TH AVE SE @ 224TH AVE SE [E]
8:36 am 40516 212TH AVE SE [W]   4:04 pm 21800 SE 400TH ST [N]
8:36 am 40605 212TH AVE SE [W]   4:16 pm BUS GARAGE
8:37 am 41025 212TH AVE SE [W]    
8:37 am 41126 212TH AVE SE [W]  
8:38 am WESTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL  

 

Bus # 57

AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
8:00 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:35 pm WESTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:11 am 36434 249TH AVE SE [E]   3:38 pm 40819 236TH AVE SE [E]
8:12 am 36407 249TH AVE SE [E]   3:38 pm 236TH AVE SE @ SE 406TH ST [E]
8:13 am 249TH AVE SE@SE 362ND LN [S]   3:42 pm 24802 SE 387TH ST [SW]
8:14 am 35856 249TH AVE SE [E]   3:43 pm 25005 384TH ST SE [N]
8:17 am 25115 SE 367TH WAY [S]   3:44 pm 24725 SE 384TH ST [N]
8:17 am 25023 SE 367TH WAY [SE]   3:45 pm 24522 SE 384TH ST [N]
8:20 am 36810 249TH AVE SE [SW]   3:45 pm 38325 244TH AVE S E [E]
8:20 am 249TH AVE @ SE 369TH PL/36923 249TH AVE SE [W]   3:46 pm 244TH AVE SE @ SE 380TH ST [SE]
8:22 am SE 372ND ST @ SE372ND ST [N]   3:47 pm 244TH AVE SE @ SE 378TH ST [E]
8:24 am 244TH AVE SE @ SE 378TH ST [NW]   3:49 pm 24512 SE 372ND ST [S]
8:25 am 244TH AVE SE @ SE 380TH ST [NW]   3:50 pm SE372ND ST @ 246TH AVE SE [SW]
8:26 am 38325 244TH AVE S E [W]   3:51 pm 249TH AVE @ SE 369TH PL/36923 249TH AVE SE [SE]
8:27 am 24522 SE 384TH ST [S]   3:52 pm 25115 SE 367TH WAY [S]
8:27 am 24725 SE 384TH ST [S]   3:53 pm 25023 SE 367TH WAY [SE]
8:28 am 25005 384TH ST SE [S]   3:56 pm 36434 249TH AVE SE [E]
8:30 am 24802 SE 387TH ST [N]   3:56 pm 36407 249TH AVE SE [E]
8:33 am 236TH AVE SE @ SE 406TH ST [NW]   3:57 pm 249TH AVE SE@SE 362ND LN [S]
8:34 am 40819 236TH AVE SE [W]   3:58 pm 35856 249TH AVE SE [E]
8:37 am WESTWOOD ES No Intersection   4:14 pm BUS GARAGE
8:37 am WESTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL      

 

Transfer Buses

Schools Bus Number Depart Arrive   Schools Bus Number Depart Arrive
Kibler To:         Westwood To:      
Westwood 66 8:50 9:00   Kibler 25 3:15 3:30
Southwood 25 8:50 9:00   Southwood 3 3:10 3:30
Sunrise 25 8:50 9:00   Sunrise 3 3:10 3:25
                 
Westwood To:         Southwood To:      
Southwood 57 8:50 9:00   Westwood 52 3:15 3:30
          Sunrise 20 3:25 3:30
Sunrise To:         Kibler 1 3:15 3:30
Southwood 20 8:50 9:00   Black Diamond 43 3:10 3:30
                 
Southwood To:         Sunrise To:      
Sunrise 30 8:50 9:05   Kibler 26 3:10 3:30
Westwood 24 8:50 9:05   Southwood 6 3:25 3:30
           
Black Diamond To:        

* No Transfers to Kibler from any School in AM

* No Transfers from Kibler to any School in PM

Southwood 36 8:50 9:10