district logo

2016 - 2017 Elementary Bus Routes

Black Diamond Byron Kibler Southwood Sunrise Westwood Elementary Transfer Buses

Please note that routes are subject to change.

Students need to be at their stop five minutes before the bus is scheduled to arrive. Most routes are reversed in the afternoon, so please check with your driver if you have any questions. Special Education and Handicapped students are notified of their schedules by phone or mail.

Enumclaw School District now has early release Fridays. There will be a 75 minute early dismissal district wide each Friday during the 2016 - 2017 school year for the purpose of staff collaboration in implementing Professional Learning Communities.

ALL students arrive home one hour and 15 minutes earlier on Fridays.

If you need additional information, please contact the Transportation Department at 360-802-7232 between the hours of 9:30a.m. and 2:30p.m.


Black Diamond Elementary School - JJ Campus

Bus # 23 - REVISED

AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
8:03 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:35 pm JJ SMITH
8:19 am 327TH & 329TH BUS TURNAROUND [SE]   3:35 pm JJ Transfer
8:21 am 29507 322ND AVE SE [E]   3:49 pm 3RD AVE @ PARK ST [E]
8:22 am 29406 322ND AVE SE [E]   3:53 pm CUMBERLAND DR @ SELLECK PL [SE]
8:23 am 29316 322ND AVE SE [E]   3:54 pm CUMBERLAND DR @ CUMBERLAND WAY [NE]
8:23 am 322ND AVE SE @ SE 291ST ST [SE]   3:55 pm 25412 CUMBERLAND WAY [N]
8:26 am KANASKET RD @ 318TH AVE SE [NE]   3:56 pm 25314 KANASKET DR [SW]
8:26 am SE RETREAT KANASKET RD @ 313TH AVE SE [NE]   3:57 pm 25501 KANASKET DR [SW]
8:27 am 312TH WAY SE @ TREE ROAD [SW]   4:06 pm 312TH WAY SE @ TREE ROAD [SW]
8:37 am CUMBERLAND DR @ SELLECK PL [SE]   4:08 pm 29507 322ND AVE SE [E]
8:38 am CUMBERLAND DR & CUMBERLAND WAY [NE]   4:09 pm 29316 322ND AVE SE [E]
8:39 am 25412 CUMBERLAND WAY [N]   4:10 pm SE 291ST ST No Intersection [N]
8:40 am 25314 KANASKET DR [SW]   4:11 pm 29406 322ND AVE SE [W]
8:43 am 3RD AVE @ PARK ST [NW]   4:13 pm KANASKET RD @ 318TH AVE SE [NE]
9:00 am JJ SMITH   4:14 pm SE RETREAT KANASKET RD @ 313TH AVE SE [NE]
      4:17 pm 327TH & 329TH BUS TURNAROUND [SE]
      4:37 pm BUS GARAGE


Bus # 36

AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
8:13 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:41 pm JJ SMITH
8:35 am SE GREEN VALLEY RD @ 253RD AVE SE [SW]   3:41 pm JJ Transfer
8:35 am 25511 SE GREEN VALLEY RD [S]   3:50 pm ENUMCLAW BLACK DIAMOND RD SE @ SE 354TH PL [SE]
8:36 am 26060 SE GREEN VALLEY RD [S]   3:57 pm 31108 3RD AVE - DON'T PULL OFF [SE]
8:44 am 31108 3RD AVE [SE]   4:03 pm 30401 KUMMER AVE [NE]
8:49 am 30401 KUMMER AVE [NE]   4:04 pm 30407 BLAINE AVE [W]
8:50 am 30407 BLAINE AVE [W]   4:06 pm 3RD AVE No Intersection [W]
8:51 am 25009 SUMMIT DR [S]   4:13 pm 26060 SE GREEN VALLEY RD [N]
9:10 am JJ SMITH   4:14 pm SE GREEN VALLEY RD @ 253RD AVE SE [N]
      4:15 pm SE GREEN VALLEY RD No Intersection [N]
      4:39 pm BUS GARAGE

 

Bus # 39 - REVISED

AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
8:17 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:44 pm JJ SMITH
8:25 am ENUMCLAW BLACK DIAMOND RD SE @ SE 354TH PL [SE]   3:44 pm JJ SMITH Transfer
8:31 am ROBERTS DR @ RAILROAD AVE [NW]   3:59 pm MORGAN ST @ MINER AVE [E]
8:34 am

ROBERTS DR @ UNION DR [NE]

  4:00 pm MORGAN ST @ ABRAMS AVE [N]
8:37 am 32120 SUNNY LN [E]   4:01 pm MORGAN ST @ TERRACE PL [NE]
8:39 am 23890 BRUCKNERS CT [W]   4:03 pm ROBERTS DR @ UNION DR [NE]
8:42 am MORGAN ST @ TERRACE PL [SW]   4:06 pm 32120 SUNNY LN [E]
8:44 am MORGAN ST @ ABRAMS AVE [SW]   4:08 pm 23890 BRUCKNERS CT [W]
8:45 am MORGAN ST @ MINER AVE [SW]   4:15 pm 236TH AVE SE @ ROBERTS DR [W]
9:00 am JJ SMITH   4:19 pm ROBERTS DR @ RAILROAD AVE [S]
      4:39 pm BUS GARAGE


Bus # 47
AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
8:01 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:40 pm JJ SMITH
8:17 am KANASKET KANGLEY RD SE @ SE COURTNEY RD [SE]   3:40 pm JJ Transfer
8:18 am KANASKET KANGLEY RD SE @ SE 303RD LN [SE]   3:58 pm KANASKET KANGLEY RD SE @ SE COURTNEY RD [SE]
8:20 am KANASKET KANGLEY RD SE @ KANASKET KANGLEY/333RD TURNAROUND   3:59 pm KANASKET KANGLEY RD SE @ SE 303RD LN [SE]
8:20 am KANASKET KANGLEY RD SE @ SE 287TH ST [E]   4:01 pm KANASKET KANGLEY RD SE @ KANASKET KANGLEY/333RD TURNAROUND
8:22 am 27121 346TH AVE SE [E]   4:01 pm KANASKET KANGLEY RD SE @ SE 287TH ST [E]
8:24 am SE 268TH ST @ 348TH AVE SE [SE]   4:03 pm 27121 346TH AVE SE [E]
8:27 am 35219 SE 257TH ST [S]   4:04 pm SE 268TH ST No Intersection [E]
8:28 am 353RD AVE SE @ SE 258TH PL [W]   4:05 pm 34632 SE 268TH ST [S]
8:29 am 353RD AVE SE @ SE 260TH WAY [W]   4:05 pm SE 268TH ST @ 348TH AVE SE [SE]
8:33 am SE 252ND ST @ 354TH AVE SE [SW]   4:08 pm 35219 SE 257TH ST [S]
8:35 am 358TH AVE SE @ SE 252ND ST [SE]   4:09 pm 353RD AVE SE @ SE 258TH PL [W]
8:40 am 34646 SE 268TH ST [N]   4:10 pm 353RD AVE SE @ SE 260TH WAY [W]
8:42 am SE KENT KANGLEY RD @ 340TH AVE SE [NE]   4:15 pm SE 252ND ST @ 354TH AVE SE [SW]
8:42 am 33610 KENT KANGLEY RD SE [N]   4:16 pm 358TH AVE SE @ SE 252ND ST [SE]
9:10 am JJ SMITH   4:23 pm SE KENT KANGLEY RD @ 340TH AVE SE [NE]
      4:24 pm 33610 KENT KANGLEY RD SE [N]
      4:48 pm BUS GARAGE

 

Bus # 48

AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
8:27 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:40 pm JJ SMITH
8:40 am 33317 293RD AVE SE [E]   3:40 pm JJ Transfer
8:42 am 31926 293RD AVE SE [E]   3:53 pm LAWSON ST @ 5TH AVE [S]
8:43 am 293RD AVE SE @ SE 318TH ST [SE]   3:55 pm LAWSON ST @ NEWCASTLE DR [SE]
8:48 am 27322 SE GREEN RIVER GORGE RD [N]   3:58 pm LAWSON ST @ BOTTS DR SE [S]
8:51 am LAWSON ST @ BOTTS DR SE [NW]   4:01 pm 27322 SE GREEN RIVER GORGE RD [S]
8:52 am LAWSON ST @ NEWCASTLE DR [N]   4:05 pm 293RD AVE SE @ SE 318TH ST [W]
8:55 am LAWSON ST @ 5TH AVE [NE]   4:06 pm 31926 293RD AVE SE [W]
9:10 am JJ SMITH   4:08 pm 33317 293RD AVE SE [W]
      4:27 pm BUS GARAGE

 

 

 

Byron Kibler Elementary School

Bus # 1

AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
8:14 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:35 pm BYRON KIBLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:22 am 1020 HARDING ST [E]   3:36 pm 1535 HARDING ST [W]
8:24 am HARDING ST @ ELMONT AVE [SE]   3:37 pm HARDING ST @ ELMONT AVE [NW]
8:25 am 1535 HARDING ST [E]   3:38 pm HARDING ST @ LINCOLN AVE [NW]
8:27 am LAFROMBOISE ST @ EDITH AVE [W]   3:40 pm 2113 ROOSEVELT AVE [S]
8:28 am LAFROMBOISE ST @ LINCOLN AVE [NW]   3:41 pm LAFROMBOISE ST @ LINCOLN AVE [SE]
8:30 am 2050 ROOSEVELT AVE [S]   3:43 pm LAFROMBOISE ST @ EDITH AVE [SE]
8:32 am 1220 WELLS ST [SE]   3:44 pm 1220 WELLS ST [SE]
8:33 am 1110 GRIFFIN AVE (LEE HOTEL) [SW]   3:46 pm 1110 GRIFFIN AVE (LEE HOTEL) [SW]
8:35 am BEHIND JACK N BOX [NE]   3:48 pm RAINIER AVE @ CEDAR ST [N]
8:36 am STEVENSON AVE No Intersection [NE]   3:49 pm STEVENSON AVE No Intersection [NE]
8:38 am WASHINGTON AVE @ COLE ST [E]   3:51 pm WASHINGTON AVE @ COLE ST [E]
8:40 am BATTERSBY AVE @ WELLS ST [NE]   3:52 pm BATTERSBY AVE @ WELLS ST [NE]
8:43 am BYRON KIBLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   4:01 pm BUS GARAGE

 

Bus # 13
AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
7:49 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:35 pm BYRON KIBLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:03 am 37240 W LAKE WALKER DR SE [S]   3:43 pm 38009/38010 VEAZIE CUMBER RD [E]
8:05 am W LAKE WALKER DR SE @ SE LAKE WALKER RD [N]   3:44 pm 37711 VEAZIE CUMBER RD SE [SE]
8:05 am SE LAKE WALKER RD @ 323RD AVE SE [NE]   3:44 pm VEAZIE CUMBERLAND RD SE No Intersection [SE]
8:07 am SE LAKE WALKER RD @ 320TH AVE SE [NE]   3:46 pm VEAZIE CUMBERLAND RD SE @ 304TH AVE SE [SW]
8:11 am VEAZIE CUMBERLAND RD SE @ SE 352ND ST [SE]   3:46 pm VEAZIE CUMBERLAND RD SE @ 307TH AVE SE [SE]
8:16 am CUMBERLAND KANASKET RD SE @ SE 307TH ST [N]   3:48 pm 355TH FIRE STATION [SE]
8:17 am CUMBERLAND KANASKET RD SE @ 335TH AVE SE [W]   3:48 pm VEAZIE CUMBERLAND RD SE @ SE 352ND ST [SE]
8:21 am 352ND @ 309TH [NE]   3:49 pm 352ND @ 309TH [NE]
8:27 am 29404 SE 352ND ST [NW]   3:55 pm 29404 SE 352ND ST [NW]
8:35 am 309TH AVE SE @ SE 354TH ST [NW]   3:56 pm UNNAMED @ SE 301ST PL [NE]
8:36 am 312TH WAY SE @ SE 353RD ST [S]   4:03 pm 309TH AVE SE @ SE 354TH ST [NW]
8:37 am 355TH FIRESTATION [N]   4:04 pm 312TH WAY SE @ SE 353RD ST [S]
8:38 am VEAZIE CUMBERLAND RD SE @ 307TH AVE SE [N]   4:08 pm 31936 SE LAKE WALKER RD [SE]
8:39 am VEAZIE CUMBERLAND RD SE @ 304TH AVE SE [NW]   4:10 pm SE LAKE WALKER RD @ 323RD AVE SE [S]
8:40 am VEAZIE CUMBERLAND RD SE No Intersection [NW]   4:10 pm SE LAKE WALKER RD @ W LAKE WALKER DR SE [SW]
8:41 am 37711 VEAZIE CUMBER RD SE [NW]   4:11 pm 37240 W LAKE WALKER DR SE [S]
8:50 am BYRON KIBLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   4:21 pm CUMBERLAND KANASKET RD SE @ SE 308TH ST [E]
      4:22 pm CUMBERLAND KANASKET RD SE @ SE 307TH ST [N]
      4:40 pm BUS GARAGE

 

Bus # 25
AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
8:12 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:39 pm BYRON KIBLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:22 am HIGHPOINT AT KIBLER [SE]   3:40 pm 42831 260TH AVE SE [E]
8:26 am SE 424TH ST @ 248TH AVE SE [SW]   3:41 pm 260TH AVE SE No Intersection [E]
8:27 am 24823 SE 433RD ST [S]   3:41 pm 42619 260TH AVE SE [E]
8:29 am MCHUGH @ GARFIELD ST [SW]   3:42 pm 42605 260TH AVE SE [E]
8:30 am 2122 MCHUGH AVE [S]   3:42 pm SE 426TH ST @ 262ND AVE SE [SW]
8:31 am 2022 MCHUGH AVE [S]   3:43 pm 26115 SE 424TH ST [S]
8:32 am 42831 260TH AVE SE [E]   3:44 pm 26211 SE 424TH ST [S]
8:32 am 42707 260TH AVE SE [E]   3:44 pm 26300 SE 424TH ST [S]
8:33 am 42619 260TH AVE SE [E]   3:47 pm 1805/1803 MCHUGH AVE [N]
8:34 am SE 426TH ST @ 262ND AVE SE [SW]   3:47 pm MCHUGH AVE @ MCHUGH PL [NE]
8:35 am 262ND AVE SE @ SE 425TH ST [NE]   3:48 pm 2022 MCHUGH AVE [N]
8:36 am 26115 SE 424TH ST [S]   3:49 pm MCHUGH @ GARFIELD ST [NE]
8:37 am 26300/26305 SE 424TH ST [S]   3:51 pm 2833 MCHUGH AVE [NW]
8:41 am 1805/1803 MCHUGH AVE [N]   3:52 pm 24823 SE 433RD ST [N]
8:42 am MCHUGH AVE @ MCHUGH PL [NE]   3:54 pm 248TH AVE SE @ SE 424TH ST [SE]
8:43 am BYRON KIBLER ES No Intersection   3:56 pm HIGHPOINT AT KIBLER [SW]
8:45 am BYRON KIBLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   4:03 pm BUS GARAGE

 

Bus # 26
AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
8:19 am BUS GARAGE   3:39 pm BYRON KIBLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:26 am 43816/43815 284TH AVE SE [E]   3:41 pm CHINOOK AVE @ CINKOVICH ST [SW]
8:26 am 43713 284TH AVE SE [E]   3:42 pm CHINOOK AVE @ BAILEY ST [SW]
8:26 am 284TH AVE SE @ SE 435TH ST [SE]   3:44 pm 320 CHINOOK AVE [SW]
8:29 am 1254 MCHUGH AVE [N]   3:47 pm 213 MICHAEL AVE [N]
8:30 am CHINOOK AVE @ CINKOVICH ST [SW]   3:48 pm COLE ST No Intersection [W]
8:31 am CHINOOK AVE @ BAILEY ST [SW]   3:49 pm COLE ST No Intersection [W]
8:33 am 320 CHINOOK AVE [SW]   3:50 pm PORTER STREET @ MERRITT AVE [SE]
8:35 am 213 MICHAEL AVE [N]   3:50 pm 3332/3335 PORTER ST [E]
8:37 am COLE ST No Intersection [W]   3:52 pm 42410 264TH AVE SE [E]
8:37 am COLE ST No Intersection [W]   3:55 pm 1254 MCHUGH AVE [S]
8:38 am PORTER STREET @ MERRITT AVE [SE]   3:57 pm 284TH AVE SE @ SE 435TH ST [W]
8:39 am 3332/3335 PORTER ST [E]   3:58 pm 43729 284TH AVE SE [W]
8:40 am 42410 264TH AVE SE [E]   3:58 pm 43816/43815 284TH AVE SE [W]
8:43 am BYRON KIBLER ES No Intersection   3:59 pm FARMAN ST N @ ALPINE PL [NW]
8:45 am BYRON KIBLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   4:05 pm BUS GARAGE


Bus # 42
AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
7:51 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:38 pm BYRON KIBLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:00 am SE 370TH ST @ SE 371ST ST [N]   3:40 pm 43030 268TH AVE SE [E]
8:02 am 295TH AVE SE @ SE 374TH ST [NW]   3:41 pm 42801 268TH AVE SE [E]
8:03 am 37929 292ND WAY SE [NW]   3:41 pm 42702 268TH AVE SE [E]
8:08 am 38717 307TH AVE SE [SE]   3:42 pm 27102 SE 424TH ST [S]
8:10 am 30414 SE 384TH ST [N]   3:44 pm 284TH AVE SE @ SE 428TH PL [NW]
8:11 am SE 384TH ST @ 297TH PL SE [NE]   3:44 pm 284TH AVE SE @ SE 430TH ST [NW]
8:16 am 39406 303RD AVE SE [W]   3:45 pm 28102 SE 432ND ST [N]
8:18 am SE 392ND ST @ 307TH AVE SE [SW]   3:46 pm 28003 SE 432ND ST [N]
8:19 am TURNAROUND AT 310TH AND 392ND [SW]   3:46 pm SE 432ND ST @ 278TH AVE SE [N]
8:21 am 30028 SE 392ND ST [N]   3:47 pm 27006 SE 432ND ST [N]
8:24 am 40110 292ND AVE SE [SW]   3:47 pm 26827 SE 432ND ST [N]
8:27 am SE 408TH & 304TH TURNAROUND [S]   3:52 pm 28121 SE 416TH ST [S]
8:28 am SE 408TH ST @ 302ND AVE SE [NE]   3:54 pm SE 408TH ST @ 295TH PL SE [SW]
8:29 am SE 408TH ST @ 300TH AVE SE [N]   3:55 pm SE 408TH ST @ 300TH AVE SE [SW]
8:30 am SE 408TH ST @ 295TH PL SE [N]   3:55 pm SE 408TH ST @ 302ND AVE SE [S]
8:33 am 284TH AVE SE @ SE 428TH PL [NW]   3:56 pm SE 408TH & 304TH TURNAROUND [N]
8:33 am 284TH AVE SE @ SE 430TH ST [NW]   3:59 pm 40110 292ND AVE SE [NE]
8:34 am 28102 SE 432ND ST [N]   4:02 pm 30028 SE 392ND ST [S]
8:35 am 28003 SE 432ND ST [N]   4:03 pm 39406 303RD AVE SE [W]
8:37 am SE 432ND ST @ 278TH AVE SE [N]   4:05 pm SE 392ND ST @ 307TH AVE SE [SW]
8:38 am 27006 SE 432ND ST [N]   4:06 pm TURNAROUND AT 310TH AND 392ND [SW]
8:39 am 26827 SE 432ND ST [N]   4:11 pm 29508 SE 384TH ST [S]
8:40 am 43030 268TH AVE SE [E]   4:12 pm SE 384TH ST @ 297TH PL SE [S]
8:40 am 42801 268TH AVE SE [E]   4:13 pm 30414 SE 384TH ST [SW]
8:41 am 42702 268TH AVE SE [E]   4:14 pm SE 384TH ST No Intersection [S]
8:42 am 27102 SE 424TH ST [S]   4:14 pm 38717 307TH AVE SE [SE]
8:44 am 28121 SE 416TH ST [N]   4:19 pm 37929 292ND WAY SE [SE]
8:51 am BYRON KIBLER ES No Intersection   4:21 pm SE 370TH ST @ SE 371ST ST [N]
8:52 am BYRON KIBLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   4:22 pm 295TH AVE SE @ SE 374TH ST [NW]
      4:23 pm 38325 VEAZIE CUMBERLAND RD SE [W]
      4:33 pm BUS GARAGE

 

Bus # 46
AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
8:10 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:40 pm BYRON KIBLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:13 am 26901 SE 416TH ST [S]   3:44 pm 26901 SE 416TH ST [S]
8:14 am 27130 SE 416th St [S]   3:45 pm 27130 SE 416th St [S]
8:16 am 278TH WAY SE @ SE 400TH PL NEW HORIZONS [E]   3:47 pm 278TH WAY SE @ SE 400TH PL NEW HORIZONS [E]
8:19 am 278TH WAY SE No Intersection [E]   3:50 pm SE 392ND ST @ 272ND AVE SE [NE]
8:21 am 268TH AVE SE @ SE 403RD ST [W]   3:51 pm 39620 272ND AVE SE [W]
8:23 am 40421 268TH AVE SE [W]   3:52 pm 268TH AVE SE @ SE 403RD ST [W]
8:24 am 268TH AVE SE @ SE 411TH ST [W]   3:52 pm 40421 268TH AVE SE [W]
8:25 am 26410 SE 416TH ST [N]   3:53 pm 268TH AVE SE @ SE 411TH ST [W]
8:27 am 39416 264TH AVE SE [E]   3:54 pm 26410 SE 416TH ST [N]
8:28 am 38916 264TH AVE SE [SE]   3:56 pm 39416 264TH AVE SE [E]
8:35 am SE 384TH ST @ 276TH AVE SE [SW]   3:57 pm 38916 264TH AVE SE [SE]
8:37 am SE 392ND ST @ 272ND AVE SE [NE]   3:58 pm 38719/38722 264TH AVE SE [E]
8:38 am 39620 272ND AVE SE [W]   4:01 pm SE 384TH ST @ 276TH AVE SE [SW]
8:39 am 39522 272ND AVE SE [W]   4:05 pm 40929 264th AVE SE [W]
8:41 am 40929 264th AVE SE [W]   4:14 pm BUS GARAGE
8:46 am BYRON KIBLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL      

 

 

Southwood Elementary School

Bus # 22
AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
8:02 am BUS GARAGE   3:35 pm SOUTHWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:08 am 25912 SE 464TH ST [N]   3:38 pm SUNRISE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:12 am SE 472ND ST @ 261ST AVE SE [S]   3:44 pm WARNER AVE W @ CHARWILA LN [S]
8:18 am 284TH AVE SE @ SE 449TH ST [E]   3:47 pm WALLACE AVE @ PETSCHAUER PL [S]
8:19 am SE 449TH ST @ 281ST AVE SE [NW]   3:48 pm WALLACE AVE @ BANGERT PL [S]
8:22 am 27409 SE 456TH ST [N]   3:49 pm WARWICK ST @ NOEL ST [SE]
8:24 am 411 JEWELL ST [N]   3:50 pm 603 BATHKE AVE [N]
8:24 am JEWELL ST No Intersection [NW]   3:50 pm 708 BATHKE AVE [N]
8:25 am 319 JEWELL ST [W]   3:52 pm BERNINGER @ OLSEN PL [NW]
8:26 am 227 JEWELL ST [SW]   3:52 pm BERNINGER ST @ BAYSINGER PL [NW]
8:26 am 220/217 JEWELL ST [S]   3:56 pm 25929 SE 464TH ST [N]
8:27 am 117 JEWELL ST [E]   4:00 pm SE 472ND ST @ 261ST AVE SE [S]
8:29 am BLAKE ST @ DICKSON AVE [NW]   4:05 pm BLAKE ST @ DICKSON AVE [SE]
8:32 am WALLACE AVE @ PETSCHAUER PL [S]   4:07 pm 411 JEWELL ST [N]
8:33 am WALLACE AVE @ BANGERT PL [S]   4:07 pm 327/324 JEWELL ST [NW]
8:34 am WARWICK ST @ NOEL ST [SE]   4:08 pm 319 JEWELL ST [W]
8:34 am 603 BATHKE AVE [N]   4:09 pm 227 JEWELL ST [SW]
8:35 am 708 BATHKE AVE [N]   4:09 pm 220/217 JEWELL ST [S]
8:36 am BERNINGER @ OLSEN PL [NW]   4:10 pm 117 JEWELL ST [E]
8:37 am BERNINGER ST @ BAYSINGER PL [NW]   4:14 pm 284TH AVE SE @ SE 449TH ST [E]
8:43 am SOUTHWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   4:15 pm SE 449TH ST @ 281ST AVE SE [NW]
      4:18 pm SE 456TH ST @ COOPER LN [NE]
      4:22 pm BUS GARAGE


Bus # 30

AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
8:02 am BUS GARAGE   3:40 pm SOUTHWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:05 am 25311 SE MUD MOUNTAIN RD [SW]   3:40 pm MCDOUGALL AVE No Intersection
8:08 am 26715 SE MUD MTN RD [SW]   3:45 pm WARNER AVE W @ BIRCH DR [S]
8:10 am SE MUD MOUNTAIN RD @284TH AVE SE [SW]   3:54 pm 24727 SE MUD MOUNTAIN RD [S]
8:11 am 48706 284TH AVE SE [E]   3:55 pm 25311 SE MUD MOUNTAIN RD [SW]
8:12 am 48008 284TH AVE SE [SE]   3:57 pm 26715 SE MUD MTN RD [SW]
8:13 am 284TH AVE SE @ SE 470TH ST [E]   4:00 pm SE MUD MOUNTAIN RD @284TH AVE SE [SW]
8:15 am 284TH AVE SE @ SE 456TH ST [SE]   4:01 pm 48706 284TH AVE SE [E]
8:16 am 45903 284TH AVE SE [W]   4:02 pm 48008 284TH AVE SE [SE]
8:17 am 46225 284TH AVE SE [W]   4:02 pm 47823 284TH AVE SE [E]
8:18 am 28511 SE 464TH ST [S]   4:03 pm 284TH AVE SE @ SE 470TH ST [E]
8:19 am 287TH AVE SE @ SE 464TH ST [SE]   4:04 pm 46225 284TH AVE SE [E]
8:22 am 29755 SE 472ND ST [SE]   4:05 pm 45903 284TH AVE SE [E]
8:23 am 29432 SE 472ND ST [N]   4:05 pm 284TH AVE SE @ SE 456TH ST [SE]
8:23 am SE 472ND ST @ 290TH AVE SE [NE]   4:07 pm 28511 SE 464TH ST [S]
8:24 am 47502 288TH AVE SE [W]   4:08 pm 287TH AVE SE @ SE 464TH ST [SE]
8:25 am 288TH AVE SE @ SE 477TH ST [W]   4:10 pm SE 472ND ST @ 290TH AVE SE [S]
8:26 am 47823 284TH AVE SE [E]   4:11 pm 29432 SE 472ND ST [S]
8:27 am 47508 284TH AVE SE [E]   4:12 pm 29755 SE 472ND ST [SE]
8:28 am 28302 SE 472ND ST [N]   4:14 pm 47502 288TH AVE SE [W]
8:29 am 46907 276TH AVE SE [E]   4:15 pm 288TH AVE SE @ SE 477TH ST [W]
8:33 am WARNER AVE W @ BIRCH DR [NE]   4:17 pm 28302 SE 472ND ST [N]
8:37 am MCDOUGALL AVE No Intersection   4:18 pm 28128 SE 472ND ST [N]
8:39 am SWOOD BUS ENTRANCE No Intersection   4:19 pm 46907 276TH AVE SE [E]
8:40 am SOUTHWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   4:24 pm BUS GARAGE

 

Bus # 32

AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
7:38 am BUS GARAGE   3:27 pm SOUTHWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:10 am RAINBOW LN E No Intersection [W]   3:28 pm SOUTHWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:16 am ALPINE DR E @ INDIAN SUMMER WAY E [W]   3:32 pm MCDOUGALL AVE No Intersection
8:43 am 323RD TURNAROUND [W]   3:38 pm WATSON ST N @ BONDGARD AVE E [SE]
8:51 am WATSON ST N @ BONDGARD AVE E [SE]   3:41 pm 750 WATSON ST [E]
8:53 am 739 WATSON ST N [E]   3:48 pm 323RD TURNAROUND [NE]
8:58 am MCDOUGALL AVE No Intersection   4:12 pm ALPINE DR E @ INDIAN SUMMER WAY E [W]
9:00 am SOUTHWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   4:19 pm RAINBOW LN E No Intersection [W]
      4:51 pm BUS GARAGE

 

 

Sunrise Elementary School

Bus # 3

AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
8:23 am BUS GARAGE   3:40 pm SUNRISE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:26 am 816 MELODY LN [SW]   3:43 pm MCDOUGALL AVE No Intersection
8:27 am MELODY LN @ HARMONY LN [W]   3:45 pm 2745/2749 WARNER AVE W [S]
8:28 am SCANDIA AVE @ JOHNSON ST [SW]   3:50 pm ROOSEVELT AVE @ NATALIE PL [N]
8:29 am MYRTINE ST No Intersection [E]   3:51 pm ROOSEVELT AVE @ MARTIN WAY [N]
8:30 am 825 MYRTINE ST [E]   3:53 pm INITIAL AVE @ HARDING ST [SW]
8:32 am HARDING ST @ LINCOLN AVE [SE]   3:54 pm HARDING ST @ ELMONT AVE [NW]
8:33 am HARDING ST @ ELMONT AVE [SE]   3:56 pm 825 MYRTINE ST [W]
8:34 am HARDING ST @ INITIAL AVE [SE]   3:57 pm MYRTINE ST No Intersection [W]
8:37 am ROOSEVELT AVE @ MARTIN WAY [SW]   3:58 pm SCANDIA AVE @ JOHNSON ST [N]
8:38 am ROOSEVELT AVE @ NATALIE PL [SW]   4:00 pm HARMONY LN @ MELODY LN [SE]
8:40 am WARNER AVE W @ CHARWILA LN [NE]   4:01 pm 816 MELODY LN [NE]
8:42 am 2745/2749 WARNER AVE W [NE]   4:02 pm ROOSEVELT AVE No Intersection [N]
8:46 am MCDOUGALL AVE No Intersection   4:03 pm ROOSEVELT AVE @ SEMANSKI ST [NE]
8:50 am SUNRISE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   4:06 pm BUS GARAGE

 

Bus # 20

AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
8:13 am BUS GARAGE   3:35 pm SUNRISE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:18 am COUNTRY ANIMAL HOSPITAL [SE]   3:37 pm 244TH AVE SE @ HAMILTON PL [SE]
8:19 am 24128 SE 440TH ST [N]   3:38 pm 45015/45014 244TH AVE SE [E]
8:19 am SE 440TH ST @ 240TH PL SE [N]   3:39 pm COUNTRY ANIMAL HOSPITAL [SE]
8:20 am 23911 se 440th st [N]   3:42 pm FLORENCE ST @ ELMONT AVE [NW]
8:23 am 44807 244TH AVE SE [N]   3:43 pm FLORENCE ST @ LINCOLN AVE [NW]
8:23 am 23815 SE 448TH ST [N]   3:45 pm SEMANSKI ST @ GREEN RIVER CT [SE]
8:24 am 23420 SE 448TH ST [N]   3:46 pm SEMANSKI ST @ INITIAL PL [SE]
8:25 am 44704 228TH AVE SE [E]   3:48 pm FARRELLY ST @ ELMONT AVE [NW]
8:26 am 44504 228TH AVE SE [E]   3:49 pm FARRELLY ST @ WEST CT [NW]
8:26 am 228TH AVE SE @ SE 444TH ST [E]   3:51 pm 44807 244TH AVE SE [N]
8:27 am 228TH AVE SE @ SE 438TH ST [SE]   3:51 pm 23815 SE 448TH ST [N]
8:28 am 23023 SE 436TH STREET [S]   3:52 pm 23420 SE 448TH ST [N]
8:32 am FLORENCE ST @ ELMONT AVE [NW]   3:53 pm 44704 228TH AVE SE [E]
8:33 am FLORENCE ST @ LINCOLN AVE [NW]   3:54 pm 228TH AVE SE @ SE 444TH ST [E]
8:35 am ROOSEVELT AVE No Intersection [N]   3:55 pm 228TH AVE SE @ SE 438TH ST [SE]
8:36 am ROOSEVELT AVE @ SEMANSKI ST [NE]   3:56 pm 23023 SE 436TH STREET [S]
8:37 am SEMANSKI ST @ GREEN RIVER CT [SE]   3:57 pm 236TH AVE SE @ SE 440TH ST [NW]
8:39 am SEMANSKI ST @ INITIAL PL [SE]   3:57 pm 23911 se 440th st [S]
8:40 am FARRELLY ST @ ELMONT AVE [NW]   3:58 pm SE 440TH ST @ 240TH PL SE [SW]
8:41 am FARRELLY ST @ WEST CT [NW]   3:58 pm 24128 SE 440TH ST [S]
8:43 am 45015/45014 244TH AVE SE [W]   4:01 pm 45423 244TH AVE SE [W]
8:44 am 45423 244TH AVE SE [W]   4:03 pm BUS GARAGE
8:46 am SUNRISE ES No Intersection      
8:47 am SUNRISE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL      

 

Bus # 24

AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
7:58 am BUS GARAGE   3:35 pm SUNRISE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:06 am 45114 212TH AVE SE [E]   3:35 pm 46517 244TH AVE SE [W]
8:09 am 19702 SE 448TH ST [N]   3:36 pm 46908 244TH AVE SE [W]
8:10 am 19131 SE 440TH ST [N]   3:37 pm 47023 244TH AVE SE BOISE STORE [W]
8:15 am 42829 188TH AVE SE [E]   3:38 pm 23822 SE 472ND ST [N]
8:17 am 20015 SE 436TH STREET [S]   3:39 pm 23610 SE 473RD ST [N]
8:21 am 21515 SE 448TH ST [N]   3:42 pm 241ST AVE SE No Intersection [SE]
8:21 am 21304 SE 448TH ST [N]   3:44 pm SE 468TH ST @ SE 468TH WAY [N]
8:22 am 21110 SE 448TH ST [N]   3:46 pm 23423 SE 464TH ST [N]
8:24 am 44927 196TH AVE SE [W]   3:47 pm 23132 SE 464TH ST [N]
8:26 am 19828 SE 456TH WAY [SW]   3:54 pm 19828 SE 456TH WAY [NE]
8:33 am 23132 SE 464TH ST [S]   3:56 pm 44927 196TH AVE SE [E]
8:34 am 23423 SE 464TH ST [S]   3:57 pm 19131 SE 440TH ST [N]
8:36 am SE 468TH WAY @ SE 468TH ST [W]   4:02 pm 42829 188TH AVE SE [E]
8:37 am 46908 244TH AVE SE [W]   4:03 pm 20015 SE 436TH STREET [S]
8:37 am 47023 244TH AVE SE BOISE STORE [W]   4:07 pm 21515 SE 448TH ST [N]
8:39 am 23822 SE 472ND ST [N]   4:08 pm 21304 SE 448TH ST [N]
8:40 am 23610 SE 473RD ST [N]   4:08 pm 21110 SE 448TH ST [N]
8:41 am 24010 SE 471ST [NE]   4:10 pm 45114 212TH AVE SE [W]
8:43 am 241ST AVE SE No Intersection [SE]   4:17 pm BUS GARAGE
8:46 am SUNRISE ES No Intersection      
8:47 am SUNRISE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL      

 

 

Westwood Elementary School

Bus # 2

AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
7:58 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:35 pm WESTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:03 am 43102 236th ave se [W]   3:35 pm 42306 212TH AVE SE [W]
8:04 am 43405 236TH AVE SE [W]   3:36 pm 21215 SE 424TH ST [S]
8:06 am 42411 228TH AVE SE [E]   3:36 pm SE 424TH ST No Intersection [S]
8:06 am 42109 228TH AVE SE [E]   3:37 pm 22114/22116 SE 424TH ST [S]
8:08 am 40705 228th AVE SE [E]   3:40 pm 43102 236th ave se [W]
8:08 am 40502 228TH WAY SE [NE]   3:41 pm 43405 236TH AVE SE [W]
8:12 am SE 384TH ST @ 238TH AVE SE [S]   3:43 pm 42411 228TH AVE SE [E]
8:15 am 25322 SE 380TH ST [S]   3:44 pm 42109 228TH AVE SE [E]
8:16 am SE 383RD WAY @ SE 383RD ST [S]   3:45 pm 40705 228th AVE SE [E]
8:17 am 38719/38722 264TH AVE SE [NW]   3:46 pm 40502 228TH WAY SE [NE]
8:19 am 258TH AVE SE @ SE 398TH ST [SE]   3:50 pm SE 384TH ST @ 238TH AVE SE [S]
8:20 am 258TH AVE SE @ SE 396TH ST [SE]   3:53 pm 25322 SE 380TH ST [S]
8:21 am 258TH AVE SE @ SE 392ND ST [SE]   3:54 pm SE 383RD WAY @ SE 383RD ST [S]
8:23 am 25714 SE 400TH ST [N]   3:55 pm 38719/38722 264TH AVE SE [NW]
8:24 am SE 400TH ST @ 256TH AVE SE [N]   3:57 pm 258TH AVE SE @ SE 398TH ST [SE]
8:24 am SE 400TH ST @ 254TH AVE SE [NE]   3:58 pm 258TH AVE SE @ SE 396TH ST [SE]
8:25 am SE 400TH ST @ 252ND AVE SE [NE]   4:00 pm 258TH AVE SE @ SE 392ND ST [SE]
8:25 am 24609 SE 400TH ST [N]   4:02 pm SE 400TH ST @ 256TH AVE SE [N]
8:26 am 244TH AVE SE @ SE 406TH ST [W]   4:03 pm SE 400TH ST @ 252ND AVE SE [NE]
8:28 am SE 416TH ST @ 250TH AVE SE [S]   4:04 pm 24609 SE 400TH ST [N]
8:29 am 25811 SE 416TH ST [S]   4:05 pm 244TH AVE SE @ SE 406TH ST [W]
8:31 am 26300/26305 SE 424TH ST [NE]   4:08 pm 25811 SE 416TH ST [S]
8:34 am 24606 SE 424TH ST [N]   4:10 pm 26300 SE 424TH ST [N]
8:36 am 22114/22116 SE 424TH ST [N]   4:12 pm 24606 SE 424TH ST [N]
8:37 am SE 424TH ST No Intersection [N]   4:19 pm BUS GARAGE
8:38 am 21215 SE 424TH ST [N]      
8:38 am 42306 212TH AVE SE [E]      
8:39 am WESTWOOD ES No Intersection      
8:40 am WESTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL      

 

Bus # 5
AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
8:05 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:33 pm WESTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:10 am 252ND WAY SE @ SE 422ND ST [N]   3:35 pm 41633 236TH AVE SE [W]
8:11 am 43019 244TH AVE SE [W]   3:38 pm SE 416TH ST @ 250TH AVE SE [S]
8:12 am 24211 SE 436TH ST [N]   3:39 pm 252ND WAY SE @ SE 422ND ST [N]
8:13 am 24117 SE 436TH ST [N]   3:41 pm 24211 SE 436TH ST [N]
8:14 am 22712 436TH ST SE [N]   3:42 pm 24117 SE 436TH ST [N]
8:15 am SE 436TH ST @ 218TH AVE SE [NE]   3:43 pm 22712 436TH ST SE [N]
8:15 am 21416 SE 436TH ST [N]   3:44 pm SE 436TH ST @ 218TH AVE SE [NE]
8:18 am 42429 188TH AVE SE [E]   3:45 pm 21416 SE 436TH ST [N]
8:21 am 188TH AVE SE @ SE 408TH ST [SE]   3:47 pm 42906 208TH AVE SE [W]
8:29 am 192ND PL SE No Intersection [W]   3:48 pm 43018 208TH AVE SE [W]
8:30 am 42015 192ND PL SE [SW]   3:50 pm 42429 188TH AVE SE [E]
8:31 am 42206 196TH AVE SE [W]   3:54 pm 188TH AVE SE @ SE 409TH ST [SE]
8:31 am 42329/42329` 196TH AVE SE [W]   4:01 pm 192ND PL SE No Intersection [W]
8:32 am SE 424TH ST @ 200TH AVE SE [S]   4:02 pm 42015 192ND PL SE [SW]
8:33 am 20029 SE 424TH ST [S]   4:03 pm 42206 196TH AVE SE [W]
8:33 am 20226 SE 424TH ST [S]   4:03 pm 42329/42329` 196TH AVE SE [W]
8:33 am SE 424TH ST @ 202ND PL SE [S]   4:04 pm SE 424TH ST @ 200TH AVE SE [S]
8:34 am 20521 SE 424TH ST [S]   4:05 pm 20029 SE 424TH ST [S]
8:35 am 42906 208TH AVE SE [W]   4:05 pm SE 424TH ST @ 202ND PL SE [S]
8:36 am 43018 208TH AVE SE [W]   4:06 pm 20521 SE 424TH ST [S]
8:36 am 43112/43119 208TH AVE SE [W]   4:15 pm BUS GARAGE
8:39 am WESTWOOD ES No Intersection      
8:40 am WESTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL      

 

Bus # 19
AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
8:01 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:35 pm WESTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:12 am 39304 200TH AVE SE [E]   3:35 pm 41209/41214 212TH AVE SE [E]
8:12 am 39219 200TH AVE SE [E]   3:36 pm 40516 212TH AVE SE [E]
8:15 am 38205 212TH AVE SE [E]   3:36 pm 40328 212TH AVE SE [E]
8:17 am 37912/37915 212TH AVE SE [E]   3:39 pm 39219 200TH AVE SE [E]
8:19 am SE 376TH ST @ 208TH AVE SE [NE]   3:39 pm 39219 200TH AVE SE [E]
8:24 am SE 358TH ST @ 207TH PL SE [NW]   3:42 pm 38205 212TH AVE SE [E]
8:28 am SE 368TH WAY AND 219TH AVE SE [S]   3:44 pm 37912/37915 212TH AVE SE [E]
8:31 am 37211 236th Ave Se [W]   3:46 pm SE 376TH ST @ 208TH AVE SE [NE]
8:32 am 236TH AVE SE @ SE 380TH ST [NW]   3:52 pm SE 358TH ST @ 207TH PL SE [NW]
8:33 am 38500 236TH AVE SE [W]   3:56 pm SE 368TH WAY AND 219TH AVE SE [S]
8:33 am 38830 236TH AVE SE [W]   3:59 pm 236TH AVE SE @ SE 380TH ST [NW]
8:34 am 236TH AVE SE @ SE 392ND ST [NW]   4:00 pm 38500 236TH AVE SE [W]
8:35 am 39420 236TH AVE SE [W]   4:00 pm 38830 236TH AVE SE [W]
8:36 am SE 400TH ST @ 228TH AVE SE [NE]   4:01 pm 236TH AVE SE @ SE 392ND ST [NW]
8:37 am 22727 SE 400TH ST [N]   4:01 pm 39420 236TH AVE SE [W]
8:38 am 21800 SE 400TH ST [N]   4:02 pm 23402 SE 400TH ST [N]
8:39 am 40003 212TH AVE SE [W]   4:03 pm SE 400TH ST @ 228TH AVE SE [NE]
8:39 am 40328 212TH AVE SE [W]   4:05 pm 21800 SE 400TH ST [N]
8:40 am 40516 212TH AVE SE [W]   4:18 pm BUS GARAGE
8:41 am 41209/41214 212TH AVE SE [NW]      
8:42 am WESTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL      

 

Bus # 31
AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
8:07 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:40 pm WESTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:17 am 19107 SE 400TH ST [N]   3:40 pm SE 416TH ST @ 207TH AVE SE [N]
8:18 am 18927 SE 400TH ST [N]   3:41 pm 20203/20211 SE 416TH ST [N]
8:18 am 18400 SE 400TH ST [N]   3:43 pm 40515 196TH AVE SE [E]
8:21 am 18325 SE 384TH ST WABASH CHURCH [S]   3:43 pm 196TH AVE SE @ SE 404TH ST [SE]
8:24 am 19214 SE 384TH ST [S]   3:45 pm 19107 SE 400TH ST [N]
8:26 am 200TH AVE SE @ SE 370TH PL [E]   3:45 pm 18927 SE 400TH ST [N]
8:31 am 212TH AVE SE @ SE 392ND ST [W]   3:46 pm 18400 SE 400TH ST [N]
8:32 am 212TH AVE SE @ SE 396TH ST [W]   3:49 pm SE 384TH ST No Intersection [S]
8:34 am 20206 SE 400TH ST [N]   3:49 pm 18325 SE 384TH ST WABASH CHURCH [S]
8:34 am SE 400TH ST @ 202ND AVE SE [N]   3:54 pm 200TH AVE SE @ SE 370TH PL [E]
8:35 am 196TH AVE SE @ SE 404TH ST [W]   3:58 pm 212TH AVE SE @ SE 392ND ST [W]
8:36 am 40515 196TH AVE SE [W]   4:00 pm 212TH AVE SE @ SE 396TH ST [W]
8:38 am 20203/20211 SE 416TH ST [S]   4:01 pm SE 400TH ST @ 202ND AVE SE [N]
8:38 am SE 416TH ST @ 207TH AVE SE [SW]   4:14 pm BUS GARAGE
8:39 am 20927 SE 416TH ST [S]      
8:40 am WESTWOOD ES No Intersection      
8:41 am WESTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL      

 

Bus # 37

AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
8:03 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:40 pm WESTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:17 am 36119/36118 249TH AVE SE [W]   3:41 pm SE 416TH @ 222ND [SW]
8:19 am 24984 SE 367TH WAY [S]   3:43 pm 40819 236th AVE SE [E]
8:21 am SE 367TH WAY No Intersection [NW]   3:44 pm 236TH AVE SE @ SE 406TH ST [E]
8:22 am 249TH AVE SE No Intersection [S]   3:45 pm 40107/40109 236TH AVE SE [E]
8:23 am 249TH AVE @ SE 369TH PL/36923 249TH AVE SE [W]   3:45 pm 23814 SE 400TH ST [S]
8:24 am SE 372ND ST No Intersection [NW]   3:46 pm 24228 SE 400TH ST [S]
8:25 am 24512 SE 372ND ST [N]   3:48 pm 24522 SE 384TH ST [S]
8:27 am 244TH AVE SE @ SE 378TH ST [NW]   3:50 pm 24802 SE 387TH ST [N]
8:28 am 244TH AVE SE @ SE 380TH ST [NW]   3:52 pm 38325 244TH AVE S E [E]
8:29 am 38325 244TH AVE S E [W]   3:53 pm 244TH AVE SE @ SE 380TH ST [SE]
8:29 am 24522 SE 384TH ST [S]   3:54 pm 244TH AVE SE @ SE 378TH ST [E]
8:31 am 24802 SE 387TH ST [N]   3:56 pm 24512 SE 372ND ST [S]
8:34 am 24228 SE 400TH ST [N]   3:57 pm SE 372ND ST No Intersection [SE]
8:35 am 23814 SE 400TH ST [N]   3:58 pm 249TH AVE @ SE 369TH PL/36923 249TH AVE SE [SE]
8:35 am 40107/40109 236TH AVE SE [W]   3:58 pm 249TH AVE SE No Intersection [N]
8:36 am 236TH AVE SE @ SE 406TH ST [NW]   3:59 pm 24984 SE 367TH WAY [S]
8:37 am 40819 236th ave se [W]   3:59 pm SE 367TH WAY No Intersection [SE]
8:39 am 22307 SE 416TH ST [N]   4:02 pm 249TH AVE SE No Intersection [E]
8:41 am WESTWOOD ES No Intersection   4:03 pm 36119/36118 249TH AVE SE [E]
8:42 am WESTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   4:20 pm BUS GARAGE