2018 - 2019 Elementary Bus Routes - TENTATIVE

Black Diamond Byron Kibler Southwood Sunrise Westwood Elementary Transfer Buses

Please note that routes are subject to change.

Students need to be at their stop five minutes before the bus is scheduled to arrive. Most routes are reversed in the afternoon, so please check with your driver if you have any questions. Special Education and Handicapped students are notified of their schedules by phone or mail.

All schools in Enumclaw School District are released 75 minutes early on Fridays throughout the school year for staff collaboration time, also known as Professional Learning Communities.

ALL students arrive home one hour and 15 minutes earlier on Fridays.

If you need additional information, please contact the Transportation Department at 360-802-7232 between the hours of 9:30a.m. and 2:30p.m.


Black Diamond Elementary School

Bus # 23

AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
8:05 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:35 pm BLACK DIAMOND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:21 am 327TH & 329TH BUS TURNAROUND [SE]   3:39 pm CUMBERLAND DR @ SELLECK PL [SE]
8:24 am 29507 322ND AVE SE [E]   3:40 pm CUMBERLAND DR @ CUMBERLAND WAY [NE]
8:24 am 29406 322ND AVE SE [E]   3:41 pm 25412 CUMBERLAND WAY [N]
8:26 am 29126 322ND AVE SE [E]   3:42 pm 25314 KANASKET DR [SW]
8:26 am 31908 SE 291ST ST [W]   3:43 pm 25501 KANASKET DR [SW]
8:29 am KANASKET RD @ 318TH AVE SE [NE]   3:53 pm SE RETREAT KANASKET RD@310TH AVE SE PULLOFF [SW]
8:30 am SE RETREAT KANASKET RD @ 313TH AVE SE [NE]   3:53 pm 312TH WAY SE @ TREE ROAD [SW]
8:31 am 312TH WAY SE @ TREE ROAD [SW]   3:54 pm KANASKET RD @ 318TH AVE SE [S]
8:32 am SE RETREAT KANASKET RD@310TH AVE SE PULLOFF [NE]   3:56 pm 29507 322ND AVE SE [E]
8:41 am CUMBERLAND DR @ SELLECK PL [SE]   3:57 pm 31908 SE 291ST ST [E]
8:42 am CUMBERLAND DR & CUMBERLAND WAY [NE]   3:57 pm 29126 322ND AVE SE [E]
8:44 am 25412 CUMBERLAND WAY [N]   3:58 pm 322ND AVE SE @ SE 291ST ST [SE]
8:45 am 25314 KANASKET DR [SW]   3:59 pm 29406 322ND AVE SE [W]
8:47 am 25501 KANASKET DR [SW]   4:01 pm SE RETREAT KANASKET RD @ 313TH AVE SE [NE]
    4:04 pm 327TH & 329TH BUS TURNAROUND [SE]
  4:24 pm BUS GARAGE


Bus # 28

AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
7:54 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:35 pm BLACK DIAMOND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:10 am KANASKET KANGLEY RD SE @ 335TH AVE SE [SE]   3:49 pm 33907 SE KENT KANGLEY RD [S]
8:11 am KANASKET KANGLEY RD SE @ SE COURTNEY RD [SE]   3:49 pm SE KENT KANGLEY RD @ 340TH AVE SE [SW]
8:11 am KANASKET KANGLEY RD SE @ SE 303RD LN [SE]   3:51 pm 346TH AVE SE @ SE 268TH PL [SE]
8:13 am 28731 KANASKET KANGLEY RD SE [E]   3:51 pm SE 268TH ST @ 348TH AVE SE [SE]
8:14 am KANASKET KANGLEY RD SE @ SE 287TH ST [E]   3:55 pm 353RD AVE SE @ SE 258TH PL [W]
8:14 am 28603 KANASKET KANGLEY RD SE [E]   3:59 pm 25233 352ND AVE SE [SE]
8:15 am 27715 KANASKET KANGLEY RD SE [E]   4:00 pm SE 252ND ST @ 354TH AVE SE [SW]
8:17 am 346TH AVE SE @ SE 268TH PL [SE]   4:02 pm 358TH AVE SE @ SE 252ND ST [SE]
8:18 am SE 268TH ST @ 348TH AVE SE [SE]   4:08 pm 27715 KANASKET KANGLEY RD SE [W]
8:21 am 353RD AVE SE @ SE 258TH PL [W]   4:10 pm 28603 KANASKET KANGLEY RD SE [W]
8:26 am SE 252ND ST @ 354TH AVE SE [SW]   4:10 pm KANASKET KANGLEY RD SE @ SE 287TH ST [NW]
8:28 am 358TH AVE SE @ SE 252ND ST [SE]   4:10 pm 28731 KANASKET KANGLEY RD SE [W]
8:29 am 25233 352ND AVE SE [NW]   4:13 pm KANASKET KANGLEY RD SE @ SE 303RD LN [NW]
8:35 am SE KENT KANGLEY RD @ 340TH AVE SE [NE]   4:13 pm KANASKET KANGLEY RD SE @ SE COURTNEY RD [NW]
8:35 am 33907 SE KENT KANGLEY RD [N]   4:14 pm KANASKET KANGLEY RD SE @ 335TH AVE SE [NE]
8:50 am BLACK DIAMOND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   4:33 pm BUS GARAGE

 

Bus # 39

AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
8:17 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:35 pm BLACK DIAMOND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:24 am ENUMCLAW BLACK DIAMOND RD SE @ SE 354TH PL [SE]   3:36 pm MORGAN ST @ MINER AVE [E]
8:31 am ROBERTS DR @ RAILROAD AVE [NW]   3:37 pm MORGAN ST @ ABRAMS AVE [N]
8:35 am ROBERTS DR @ UNION DR [NE]   3:38 pm MORGAN ST @ TERRACE PL [NE]
8:37 am 32213 SUNNY LN [E]   3:39 pm ROBERTS DR @ UNION DR [NE]
8:38 am 32120 SUNNY LN [E]   3:42 pm 32120 SUNNY LN [E]
8:40 am 23890 BRUCKNERS CT [W]   3:44 pm 23890 BRUCKNERS CT [W]
8:43 am 236TH AVE SE @ ROBERTS DR [W]   3:46 pm 236TH AVE SE @ ROBERTS DR [W]
8:45 am MORGAN ST @ TERRACE PL [SW]   3:50 pm ROBERTS DR @ RAILROAD AVE [S]
8:47 am MORGAN ST @ ABRAMS AVE [SW]   4:10 pm BUS GARAGE
8:47 am MORGAN ST @ MINER AVE [SW]    
8:50 am BLACK DIAMOND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL


Bus # 13
AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
8:16 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:35 pm BLACK DIAMOND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:31 am 31926 293RD AVE SE [E]   3:35 pm LAWSON ST @ 5TH AVE [S]
8:31 am 293RD AVE SE @ SE 318TH ST [SE]   3:38 pm LAWSON ST @ NEWCASTLE DR [SE]
8:33 am SE GR RIVER GORGE RD @ 290TH AVE SE [NE]   3:40 pm LAWSON ST @ BOTTS DR SE [S]
8:36 am 27424 SE GR RIVER GORGE RD [N]   3:45 pm 270TH AVE SE @ SE 306TH ST [SE]
8:36 am 27322 SE GREEN RIVER GORGE RD [N]   3:47 pm 27322 SE GREEN RIVER GORGE RD [S]
8:38 am 270TH AVE SE @ SE 306TH ST [SE]   3:47 pm 27424 SE GR RIVER GORGE RD [S]
8:43 am LAWSON ST @ BOTTS DR SE [NW]   3:51 pm SE GR RIVER GORGE RD @ 290TH AVE SE [S]
8:44 am LAWSON ST @ NEWCASTLE DR [N]   3:52 pm 293RD AVE SE @ SE 318TH ST [W]
8:47 am LAWSON ST @ 5TH AVE [NE]   3:52 pm 31926 293RD AVE SE [W]
8:50 am BLACK DIAMOND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   4:14 pm BUS GARAGE

 

Bus # 36

AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
8:07 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:35 pm BLACK DIAMOND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:29 am SE GREEN VALLEY RD @ 253RD AVE SE [SW]   3:39 pm 31108 3RD AVE (DON'T PULL OFF) [SE]
8:30 am 26060 SE GREEN VALLEY RD [S]   3:44 pm 30401 KUMMER AVE [NE]
8:37 am 31108 3RD AVE (DON'T PULL OFF) [SE]   3:44 pm 30407 BLAINE AVE [W]
8:43 am 30401 KUMMER AVE [NE]   3:45 pm 25009 SUMMIT DR [S]
8:43 am 30407 BLAINE AVE [W]   3:46 pm 30711 3RD AVE [W]
8:44 am 25009 SUMMIT DR [S]   3:54 pm 26060 SE GREEN VALLEY RD [N]
8:50 am BLACK DIAMOND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   3:55 pm SE GREEN VALLEY RD @ 257TH AVE SE [NE]
    3:56 pm SE GREEN VALLEY RD @ 253RD AVE SE [N]
  4:20 pm BUS GARAGE

 

 

Byron Kibler Elementary School

Bus # 1

AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
8:09 am BUS GARAGE   3:35 pm BYRON KIBLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:13 am HARDING ST @ LINCOLN AVE [SE]   3:40 pm HARDING ST @ LINCOLN AVE [SE]
8:14 am HARDING ST @ ELMONT AVE [SE]   3:41 pm HARDING ST @ ELMONT AVE [SE]
8:15 am 1535 HARDING ST [E]   3:42 pm 1535 HARDING ST [E]
8:17 am LAFROMBOISE ST @ MONTGOMERY AVE [NW]   3:43 pm LAFROMBOISE ST @ MONTGOMERY AVE [NW]
8:18 am LAFROMBOISE ST @ EDITH AVE [W]   3:45 pm LAFROMBOISE ST @ EDITH AVE [W]
8:20 am LAFROMBOISE ST @ LINCOLN AVE [NW]   3:46 pm LAFROMBOISE ST @ LINCOLN AVE [NW]
8:21 am 2054 ROOSEVELT AVE [S]   3:47 pm 2054 ROOSEVELT AVE [S]
8:22 am 1220 WELLS ST [SE]   3:49 pm 1220 WELLS ST [SE]
8:24 am 1110 GRIFFIN AVE (LEE HOTEL) [SW]   3:50 pm 1110 GRIFFIN AVE (LEE HOTEL) [SW]
8:26 am 639 STEVENSON AVE [NE]   3:52 pm 639 STEVENSON AVE [NE]
8:29 am BEHIND JACK N BOX [NE]   3:54 pm PEAK GYMN-POWER POLE BEFORE STOP SIGN [N]
8:31 am WASHINGTON AVE @ COLE ST [E]   3:57 pm SE 440TH ST @ 283RD PL SE [NE]
8:33 am BATTERSBY AVE @ WELLS ST [NE]   4:01 pm WASHINGTON AVE @ COLE ST [E]
8:38 am BYRON KIBLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   4:03 pm BATTERSBY AVE @ WELLS ST [NE]
    4:11 pm BUS GARAGE

 

Bus # 66
AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
7:42 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:43 pm BYRON KIBLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
7:56 am 37240 W LAKE WALKER DR SE [S]   3:48 pm 28121 SE 416TH ST [S]
7:58 am W LAKE WALKER DR SE @ SE LAKE WALKER RD [N]   3:52 pm 37550 VEAZIE CUMBERLAND RD SE [SE]
8:01 am SE LAKE WALKER RD @ 320TH AVE SE [NE]   3:53 pm VEAZIE CUMBERLAND RD SE @ 304TH AVE SE [SW]
8:03 am 36115 312TH AVE SE [E]   3:54 pm VEAZIE CUMBERLAND RD SE @ 307TH AVE SE [SE]
8:05 am VEAZIE CUMBERLAND RD SE @ SE 352ND ST [SE]   3:54 pm 36410 VEAZIE CUMBERLAND RD [SE]
8:10 am 30820 CUMBERLAND KANASKAT RD SE [NE]   3:55 pm 355TH FIRESTATION [SE]
8:10 am CUMBERLAND KANASKET RD SE @ SE 307TH ST [N]   3:57 pm VEAZIE CUMBERLAND RD SE @ SE 352ND ST [SE]
8:11 am CUMBERLAND KANASKET RD SE @ 335TH AVE SE [W]   4:02 pm SE 352ND ST @ 293RD PL SE [NW]
8:21 am 352ND ST @ 293RD PL SE [NW]   4:11 pm 309TH AVE SE @ SE 354TH ST [NW]
8:29 am 309TH AVE SE @ SE 354TH ST [NW]   4:12 pm 312TH WAY SE @ SE 353RD ST [S]
8:30 am 312TH WAY SE @ SE 353RD ST [S]   4:14 pm 36115 312TH AVE SE [W]
8:31 am 355TH FIRESTATION [N]   4:14 pm 36305 312TH AVE SE [W]
8:33 am 36410 VEAZIE CUMBERLAND RD [NW]   4:17 pm SE LAKE WALKER RD @ 320TH AVE SE [S]
8:33 am VEAZIE CUMBERLAND RD SE @ 307TH AVE SE [N]   4:19 pm SE LAKE WALKER RD @ W LAKE WALKER DR SE [SW]
8:34 am VEAZIE CUMBERLAND RD SE @ 304TH AVE SE [NW]   4:20 pm 37240 W LAKE WALKER DR SE [S]
8:35 am 37550 VEAZIE CUMBERLAND RD SE [NW]   4:30 pm CUMBERLAND KANASKET RD SE @ SE 308TH ST [E]
8:39 am 28121 SE 416TH ST [N]   4:31 pm 30820 CUMBERLAND KANASKAT RD SE [NE]
8:45 am BYRON KIBLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   4:32 pm CUMBERLAND KANASKET RD SE @ SE 307TH ST [N]
    4:50 pm BUS GARAGE

 

Bus # 25
AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
8:20 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:39 pm BYRON KIBLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:25 am HIGHPOINT AT KIBLER [SW]   3:41 pm 42619 260TH AVE SE [E]
8:28 am 43424 244TH AVE SE [E]   3:41 pm SE 426TH ST @ 262ND AVE SE [SW]
8:29 am 24811 SE 424TH ST [W]   3:43 pm 26115 SE 424TH ST [S]
8:31 am 24823 SE 433RD ST [S]   3:43 pm SE 424TH ST @ CIRCLE H DRWY 4 [S]
8:32 am 2764 MCHUGH AVE [SE]   3:45 pm 1639 MCHUGH AVE [N]
8:33 am MCHUGH AVE @ GARFIELD ST [SW]   3:46 pm 1805/1803 MCHUGH AVE [N]
8:34 am MCHUGH AVE @ HARDING ST [S]   3:46 pm MCHUGH AVE @ MCHUGH PL [NE]
8:35 am 2122 MCHUGH AVE [S]   3:47 pm 2022 MCHUGH AVE [N]
8:35 am 2022 MCHUGH AVE [S]   3:48 pm 2122 MCHUGH AVE [N]
8:37 am 42619 260TH AVE SE [E]   3:49 pm MCHUGH AVE @ HARDING ST [NE]
8:38 am SE 426TH ST @ 262ND AVE SE [SW]   3:49 pm MCHUGH @ GARFIELD ST [NE]
8:39 am 26115 SE 424TH ST [S]   3:51 pm 2764 MCHUGH AVE [NW]
8:39 am SE 424TH ST @ CIRCLE H DRWY 4 [S]   3:52 pm 24823 SE 433RD ST [N]
8:41 am 1639 MCHUGH AVE [N]   3:53 pm 248TH AVE SE @ SE 424TH ST [SE]
8:42 am 1805/1803 MCHUGH AVE [N]   3:54 pm 42415 244TH AVE SE [W]
8:42 am MCHUGH AVE @ MCHUGH PL [NE]   3:56 pm HIGHPOINT AT KIBLER [SW]
8:45 am BYRON KIBLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   3:58 pm 3333 GRIFFIN AVE-ENUMCLAW ADVENT [N]
    3:59 pm 43824 244TH AVE SE [E]
  3:59 pm 43424 244TH AVE SE [E]
  4:08 pm BUS GARAGE

 

Bus # 26
AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
8:09 am BUS GARAGE   3:39 pm BYRON KIBLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:15 am FARMAN ST N @ KIMBERLY AVE [SE]   3:40 pm CHINOOK AVE @ CINKOVICH ST [SW]
8:16 am FARMAN ST N @ SE 440TH ST [SE]   3:42 pm CHINOOK AVE @ BAILEY ST [SW]
8:16 am 284TH AVE SE @ SE 436TH PL [SE]   3:44 pm 320 CHINOOK AVE [SW]
8:17 am 284TH AVE SE @ SE 434TH ST [SE]   3:47 pm 213 MICHAEL AVE [N]
8:18 am 28126 SE 432ND ST [N]   3:47 pm 413 MICHAEL AVE [N]
8:18 am SE 432ND ST @ 278TH AVE SE [N]   3:48 pm 3106 COLE ST [W]
8:20 am 1214 MCHUGH AVE [N]   3:50 pm PORTER STREET @ MERRITT AVE [SE]
8:20 am 1254/1256 MCHUGH AVE [N]   3:51 pm 3335/3345 PORTER ST [E]
8:21 am 1501 MCHUGH AVE [N]   3:51 pm 3430 PORTER STREET [E]
8:22 am CHINOOK AVE @ CINKOVICH ST [SW]   3:52 pm 264TH AVE SE @ SE 427TH ST [SE]
8:24 am CHINOOK AVE @ BAILEY ST [SW]   3:52 pm 42601 264th AVE SE [E]
8:25 am 320 CHINOOK AVE [SW]   3:53 pm 42410 264TH AVE SE [E]
8:28 am 213 MICHAEL AVE [N]   3:55 pm 1501 MCHUGH AVE [S]
8:29 am 413 MICHAEL AVE [N]   3:56 pm 1254/1256 MCHUGH AVE [S]
8:30 am 3106 COLE ST [W]   3:56 pm 1214 MCHUGH AVE [S]
8:31 am PORTER STREET @ MERRITT AVE [SE]   3:58 pm SE 432ND ST @ 278TH AVE SE [SW]
8:32 am 3335/3345 PORTER ST [E]   3:58 pm 28126 SE 432ND ST [S]
8:32 am 3430 PORTER STREET [E]   3:59 pm 284TH AVE SE @ SE 434TH ST [W]
8:33 am 264TH AVE SE @ SE 427TH ST [SE]   4:00 pm 284TH AVE SE @ SE 436TH PL [W]
8:34 am 42601 264th AVE SE [E]   4:00 pm 284TH AVE SE @ SE 440TH ST [NW]
8:34 am 42410 264TH AVE SE [E]   4:01 pm FARMAN ST N @ ALPINE PL [NW]
8:39 am BYRON KIBLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   4:02 pm 2160 FARMAN ST N [W]
    4:07 pm BUS GARAGE


Bus # 42
AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
7:46 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:45 pm BYRON KIBLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
7:55 am SE 370TH ST @ SE 371ST ST [N]   3:47 pm 42903 268TH AVE SE [E]
7:56 am 37135 295TH AVE SE [NW]   3:48 pm 42702 268TH AVE SE [E]
7:58 am 37929 292ND WAY SE [NW]   3:50 pm 27509 SE 424TH ST [S]
7:59 am 38314 292ND AVE SE [W]   3:52 pm 42611 284TH AVE SE [W]
8:03 am SE 384TH ST @ SE 383RD PL [S]   3:52 pm 284TH AVE SE @ SE 428TH PL [NW]
8:04 am 38717 307TH AVE SE [NE]   3:53 pm 284TH AVE SE @ SE 430TH ST [NW]
8:05 am SE 384TH ST @ 304TH AVE SE [N]   3:54 pm 43116/43117 284TH AVE SE [W]
8:06 am SE 384TH ST @ 303RD AVE SE [NE]   3:54 pm 28114 SE 432ND ST [N]
8:07 am SE 384TH ST @ 297TH PL SE [NE]   3:55 pm 28003 SE 432ND ST [N]
8:10 am 29320 SE 384TH ST [N]   3:55 pm SE 432ND ST @ 278TH AVE SE [N]
8:10 am SE 392ND ST @ 292ND AVE [S]   3:56 pm 27128 SE 432ND ST [N]
8:14 am 303RD AVE SE @ SE 396TH ST [NW]   4:01 pm 28121 SE 416TH ST [S]
8:14 am 39406 303RD AVE SE [E]   4:03 pm 41310 292ND WAY SE [SE]
8:16 am SE 392ND ST @ 307TH AVE SE [SW]   4:05 pm SE 408TH ST @ 300TH AVE SE [SW]
8:17 am TURNAROUND AT 310TH AND 392ND [SW]   4:06 pm SE 408TH ST @ 302ND AVE SE [S]
8:22 am 40110 292ND AVE SE [SW]   4:07 pm SE 408TH ST & 304TH ST TURNAROUND [S]
8:24 am SE 408TH ST @ 300TH AVE SE [SW]   4:11 pm 40110 292ND AVE SE [NE]
8:25 am SE 408TH & 304TH ST TURNAROUND [S]   4:15 pm 39406 303RD AVE SE [W]
8:26 am SE 408TH ST @ 302ND AVE SE [NE]   4:16 pm 303RD AVE SE @ SE 396TH ST [NW]
8:27 am SE 408TH ST @ 300TH AVE SE [N]   4:17 pm 39221 303RD AVE SE [E]
8:29 am 41310 292ND WAY SE [NW]   4:18 pm SE 392ND ST @ 307TH AVE SE [SW]
8:30 am 28121 SE 416TH ST [N]   4:19 pm TURNAROUND AT 310TH AND 392ND [SW]
8:35 am 42903 268TH AVE SE [E]   4:24 pm VEAZIE CUMBERLAND RD SE @ SE 384TH ST [SE]
8:35 am 42702 268TH AVE SE [E]   4:24 pm 29508 SE 384TH ST [S]
8:37 am 27509 SE 424TH ST [S]   4:25 pm SE 384TH ST @ 297TH PL SE [S]
8:39 am 42611 284TH AVE SE [W]   4:28 pm SE 384TH ST @ 303RD AVE SE [S]
8:39 am 284TH AVE SE @ SE 428TH PL [NW]   4:29 pm SE 384TH ST @ 304TH AVE SE [SW]
8:40 am 284TH AVE SE @ SE 430TH ST [NW]   4:29 pm 38717 307TH AVE SE [S]
8:40 am 43116/43117 284TH AVE SE [W]   4:30 pm SE 384TH ST @ 309TH AVE SE [S]
8:41 am 28114 SE 432ND ST [N]   4:34 pm 38315 292ND AVE SE [E]
8:41 am 28003 SE 432ND ST [N]   4:35 pm 37929 292ND WAY SE [SE]
8:42 am SE 432ND ST @ 278TH AVE SE [N]   4:37 pm 37113 300TH AVE SE [E]
8:43 am 27128 SE 432ND ST [N]   4:37 pm SE 370TH ST @ SE 371ST ST [N]
8:48 am BYRON KIBLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   4:38 pm 37135 295TH AVE SE [NW]
    4:40 pm 295TH AVE SE @ SE 374TH ST [NW]
  4:51 pm BUS GARAGE

 

Bus # 19
AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
8:10 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:45 pm BYRON KIBLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:12 am 42210 264TH AVE SE [E]   3:48 pm 42210 264TH AVE SE [E]
8:14 am 26832 SE 416TH ST [S]   3:49 pm 26832 SE 416TH ST [S]
8:15 am 26901 SE 416TH ST [S]   3:50 pm 26901 SE 416TH ST [S]
8:17 am 278TH WAY SE @ SE 400TH PL  NEW HORIZONS [E]   3:50 pm 27130 SE 416th St [S]
8:16 am 27455 SE 400TH WAY [NW]   3:53 pm 278TH WAY SE @ SE 400TH PL NEW HORIZONS [E]
8:23 am 268TH AVE SE @ SE 411TH ST [W]   3:55 pm 27455 SE 400TH WAY [NW]
8:24 am 26410 SE 416TH ST [N]   3:56 pm 26904 SE 400TH ST [N]
8:26 am 40216 264TH AVE SE [E]   3:57 pm 268TH AVE SE @ SE 411TH ST [W]
8:27 am 39416 264TH AVE SE [E]   3:58 pm 26410 SE 416TH ST [N]
8:27 am 38927/38916 264TH AVE SE [SE]   3:59 pm 40630 264TH AVE SE [E]
8:34 am SE 384TH ST @ 276TH AVE SE [SW]   4:00 pm 40216 264TH AVE SE [E]
8:37 am 39522 272ND AVE SE [W]   4:01 pm 39416 264TH AVE SE [E]
8:38 am 39620 272ND AVE SE [W]   4:01 pm 38927/38916 264TH AVE SE [SE]
8:40 am 40435 264TH AVE SE [W]   4:04 pm SE 384TH ST @ 272ND AVE SE [S]
8:40 am 40921/40929 264th AVE SE [W]   4:05 pm SE 384TH ST @ 276TH AVE SE [SW]
8:46 am BYRON KIBLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   4:08 pm 39522 272ND AVE SE [W]
    4:08 pm 39620 272ND AVE SE [W]
  4:10 pm 40435 264th AVE SE [W]
  4:10 pm 40921/40929 264TH AVE SE [W]
  4:19 pm BUS GARAGE

 

 

Southwood Elementary School

Bus # 6
AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
7:05 am BUS GARAGE   3:27 pm SOUTHWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
7:43 am CAMP SHEPPARD [SW]   3:33 pm WATSON ST N @ BONDGARD AVE E [SE]
7:50 am 16831 RAINBOW LN E [W]   3:36 pm 750 WATSON ST [E]
7:52 am 16212 VILLAGE DR E [SW]   4:00 pm WAPPITTI WOOLEYS-NACHES TRAVERN (PULL OFF) [SW]
7:55 am ALPINE DR E @ HACKAMORE WAY E [SW]   4:06 pm ALPINE DR E @ HACKAMORE WAY E [SW]
7:56 am ALPINE DR E @ MEADOW WAY E [W]   4:07 pm ALPINE DR E @ MEADOW WAY E [W]
7:57 am ALPINE DR E @ SORRAL WAY E [SW]   4:08 pm ALPINE DR E @ SORRAL WAY E [SW]
7:57 am ALPINE DR E @ INDIAN SUMMER WAY E [W]   4:08 pm ALPINE DR E @ INDIAN SUMMER WAY E [W]
8:06 am WAPPITTI WOOLEYS-NACHES TAVERN (PULL OFF) [E]   4:14 pm 16212 VILLAGE DR E [NE]
8:30 am WATSON ST N @ BONDGARD AVE E [SE]   4:16 pm 16831 RAINBOW LN E [W]
8:23 am 750 WATSON ST N [E]   4:24 pm CAMP SHEPPARD [SW]
8:40 am SOUTHWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   5:01 pm BUS GARAGE


Bus # 22

AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
8:07 am ENUMCLAW MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:39 pm SOUTHWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:12 am 26719 SE 472ND ST [S]   3:45 pm WALLACE AVE @ PETSCHAUER PL [S]
8:18 am 44932 281ST AVE SE [W]   3:46 pm WALLACE AVE @ BANGERT PL [S]
8:21 am SE 456TH ST @ COOPER LN [NE]   3:46 pm WARWICK ST @ NOEL ST [SE]
8:23 am 419 JEWELL ST [NE]   3:47 pm 603 BATHKE AVE [N]
8:24 am 327 JEWELL ST [N]   3:48 pm 708 BATHKE AVE [N]
8:24 am 319 JEWELL ST [NW]   3:49 pm BERNINGER @ OLSEN PL [NW]
8:25 am 227 JEWELL ST [W]   3:50 pm BERNINGER ST @ BAYSINGER PL [NW]
8:26 am 219 JEWELL ST [SW]   3:52 pm 439 BLAKE ST [E]
8:27 am 125 JEWELL ST [S]   3:53 pm BLAKE ST @ DICKSON AVE [SE]
8:27 am 117 JEWELL ST [SE]   3:55 pm 419 JEWELL ST [NE]
8:29 am BLAKE ST @ DICKSON AVE [NW]   3:56 pm 327 JEWELL ST [N]
8:30 am 439 BLAKE ST [W]   3:57 pm 319 JEWELL ST [NW]
8:32 am WALLACE AVE @ PETSCHAUER PL [S]   3:57 pm 227 JEWELL ST [W]
8:33 am WALLACE AVE @ BANGERT PL [S]   3:59 pm 219 JEWELL ST [SW]
8:34 am WARWICK ST @ NOEL ST [SE]   3:59 pm 125 JEWELL ST [S]
8:35 am 603 BATHKE AVE [N]   4:01 pm SE 456TH ST @ COOPER LN [S]
8:36 am 708 BATHKE AVE [N]   4:04 pm 44932 281ST AVE SE [W]
8:37 am BERNINGER @ OLSEN PL [NW]   4:10 pm 25929 SE 464TH ST [N]
8:38 am BERNINGER ST @ BAYSINGER PL [NW]   4:14 pm SE 472ND ST @ 261ST AVE SE [S]
8:44 am SOUTHWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   4:15 pm 26719 SE 472ND ST [S]
    4:20 pm BUS GARAGE

 

Bus # 30

AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
8:00 am BUS GARAGE   3:35 pm SOUTHWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:02 am 248TH AVE SE @ SE MUD MOUNTAIN RD [NW]   3:40 pm WARNER AVE W @ BIRCH DR [S]
8:05 am 26820 SE MUD MOUNTAIN RD [SW]   3:47 pm 24801 SE MUD MOUNTAIN RD [S]
8:06 am 27212 SE MUD MT RD [SW]   3:50 pm 26820 SE MUD MOUNTAIN RD [SW]
8:07 am 27506 SE MUD MOUNTAIN RD (PULL-OFF) [S]   3:51 pm 27212 SE MUD MT RD [SW]
8:09 am SE MUD MOUNTAIN RD @284TH AVE SE [SW]   3:52 pm 27506 SE MUD MOUNTAIN RD (PULL-OFF) [S]
8:10 am 48607 284TH AVE SE [E]   3:53 pm SE MUD MOUNTAIN RD @284TH AVE SE [SW]
8:10 am 48008 284TH AVE SE [E]   3:54 pm 48607 284TH AVE SE [E]
8:12 am 46533 284TH AVE SE [E]   3:55 pm 48008 284TH AVE SE [E]
8:14 am 287TH AVE SE @ SE 464TH ST [SE]   3:56 pm 47823 284TH AVE SE [E]
8:17 am 29755 SE 472ND ST [SE]   3:56 pm 47630 284TH AVE SE [E]
8:20 am 47502 288TH AVE SE [W]   3:57 pm 46533 284TH AVE SE [E]
8:21 am 47924 288TH AVE SE [W]   3:59 pm 287TH AVE SE @ SE 464TH ST [SE]
8:22 am 47823 284TH AVE SE [E]   4:00 pm 46914 286TH AVE SE [W]
8:23 am 47630 284TH AVE SE [E]   4:02 pm 29432 SE 472ND ST [S]
8:24 am 28207 SE 472ND ST [N]   4:02 pm 29755 SE 472ND ST [SE]
8:26 am 276TH AVE SE @ SE 468TH ST [SE]   4:04 pm 47308 288TH AVE SE [W]
8:27 am 276TH AVE SE @ SE 467TH PL [E]   4:04 pm 47502 288TH AVE SE [W]
8:31 am WARNER AVE W @ BIRCH DR [NE]   4:05 pm 47524 288TH AVE SE [W]
8:40 am SOUTHWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   4:05 pm 288TH AVE SE @ SE 477TH ST [W]
    4:05 pm 47924 288TH AVE SE [W]
  4:07 pm 28207 SE 472ND ST [N]
  4:09 pm 276TH AVE SE @ SE 468TH ST [SE]
  4:10 pm 276TH AVE SE @ SE 467TH PL [E]
  4:15 pm BUS GARAGE

 

 

Sunrise Elementary School

Bus # 3

AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
8:23 am BUS GARAGE   3:40 pm SUNRISE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:24 am SEMANSKI @ MOORE AVE [E]   3:43 pm 2745/2749 WARNER AVE W [S]
8:27 am 932 MELODY LN [W]   3:46 pm WARNER AVE W @ CHARWILA LN [S]
8:28 am MELODY LN @ A CT [SW]   3:49 pm HARDING ST @ LINCOLN AVE [SE]
8:29 am SCANDIA AVE @ JOHNSON ST [SW]   3:50 pm HARDING ST @ ELMONT AVE [SE]
8:30 am 613 MYRTINE ST [E]   3:51 pm HARDING ST @ INITIAL AVE [SE]
8:31 am 910 MYRTINE ST [E]   3:55 pm ROOSEVELT AVE @ MARTIN WAY [SW]
8:32 am HARDING ST @ LINCOLN AVE [SE]   3:56 pm ROOSEVELT AVE @ NATALIE PL [SW]
8:34 am HARDING ST @ ELMONT AVE [SE]   3:57 pm 910 MYRTINE ST [W]
8:34 am HARDING ST @ INITIAL AVE [SE]   3:58 pm 613 MYRTINE ST [W]
8:38 am ROOSEVELT AVE @ MARTIN WAY [SW]   3:59 pm SCANDIA AVE @ JOHNSON ST [N]
8:39 am ROOSEVELT AVE @ NATALIE PL [SW]   4:00 pm MELODY LN @ A CT [E]
8:41 am WARNER AVE W @ CHARWILA LN [NE]   4:01 pm 932 MELODY LN [E]
8:43 am 2745/2749 WARNER AVE W [NE]   4:04 pm SEMANSKI @ MOORE AVE [W]
8:50 am SUNRISE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   4:06 pm BUS GARAGE

 

Bus # 20

AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
8:15 am BUS GARAGE   3:40 pm SUNRISE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:19 am 244TH AVE E @ MEADOW PARK AVE [E]   3:41 pm 244TH AVE SE @ LARSEN AVE [SE]
8:21 am SE 440TH ST @ 240TH PL SE [N]   3:42 pm 244TH AVE SE @ WETHERBEE LN [SE]
8:22 am SE 440TH ST @ 236TH AVE SE [NE]   3:43 pm 244TH AVE SE @ HAMILTON PL [SE]
8:26 am 44704 228TH AVE SE [E]   3:44 pm 244TH AVE E @ MEADOW PARK AVE [E]
8:27 am 228TH AVE SE @ SE 444TH ST [E]   3:48 pm FLORENCE ST @ ELMONT AVE [NW]
8:27 am 44105 228TH AVE SE [E]   3:49 pm FLORENCE ST @ LINCOLN AVE [NW]
8:28 am 228TH AVE SE @ SE 438TH ST [SE]   3:50 pm 2653 ROOSEVELT AVE [N]
8:32 am FLORENCE ST @ ELMONT AVE [NW]   3:51 pm SEMANSKI ST @ LINCOLN AVE [SE]
8:34 am FLORENCE ST @ LINCOLN AVE [NW]   3:52 pm SEMANSKI ST @ ELMONT AVE [SE]
8:36 am SEMANSKI ST @ LINCOLN AVE [SE]   3:52 pm 2999 SUN MOUNTAIN DR [SE]
8:37 am SEMANSKI ST @ ELMONT AVE [SE]   3:53 pm SEMANSKI ST @ INITIAL PL [SE]
8:38 am 2999 SUN MOUNTAIN DR [SE]   3:55 pm FARRELLY ST @ ELMONT AVE [NW]
8:39 am SEMANSKI ST @ INITIAL PL [SE]   3:57 pm FARRELLY ST @ WEST CT [NW]
8:40 am FARRELLY ST @ ELMONT AVE [NW]   4:01 pm 44704 228TH AVE SE [E]
8:41 am FARRELLY ST @ WEST CT [NW]   4:01 pm 228TH AVE SE @ SE 444TH ST [E]
8:44 am 45203 244TH AVE SE [W]   4:02 pm 44105 228TH AVE SE [E]
8:44 am 45423 244TH AVE SE [W]   4:03 pm 228TH AVE SE @ SE 438TH ST [SE]
8:47 am SUNRISE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   4:03 pm 43728 228TH AVE SE [E]
    4:04 pm 23023 SE 436TH STREET [S]
  4:05 pm 236TH AVE SE @ SE 440TH ST [NW]
  4:06 pm SE 440TH ST @ 240TH PL SE [SW]
  4:08 pm 45203 244TH AVE SE [W]
  4:08 pm 45423 244TH AVE SE [W]
  4:11 pm BUS GARAGE

 

Bus # 24

AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
7:53 am BUS GARAGE   3:44 pm SUNRISE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
7:59 am 22520 SE 456TH WAY [NW]   3:46 pm FARRELLY @ WYNALDA DR [E]
8:02 am 45114 212TH AVE SE [E]   3:49 pm FARRELLY ST @ CHELSEA LN [E]
8:06 am 19702 SE 448TH ST [N]   3:51 pm LINK AVE @ BURGER PL [S]
8:08 am 19131 SE 440TH ST [N]   3:56 pm 46319 244TH AVE SE [W]
8:14 am 42829 188TH AVE SE [E]   3:57 pm 46709 244TH AVE SE [W]
8:16 am 20015 SE 436TH STREET [S]   3:57 pm 47023 244TH AVE SE BOISE STORE [W]
8:28 am 23132 SE 464TH ST [S]   3:59 pm 23822 SE 472ND ST [N]
8:30 am 23729 SE 468TH WAY [SW]   4:02 pm 24010 SE 471ST [NE]
8:34 am 23822 SE 472ND ST [N]   4:03 pm 23715 SE 471ST ST [S]
8:37 am 24010 SE 471ST [NE]   4:03 pm 23825 SE 471ST ST [S]
8:38 am 23715 SE 471ST ST [N]   4:07 pm 23729 SE 468TH WAY [NE]
8:41 am 46709 244TH AVE SE [E]   4:08 pm 23132 SE 464TH ST [N]
8:44 am SUNRISE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   4:19 pm 19131 SE 440TH ST [N]
    4:23 pm 42829 188TH AVE SE [E]
  4:25 pm 20015 SE 436TH STREET [S]
  4:28 pm 45114 212TH AVE SE [W]
  4:31 pm 22520 SE 456TH WAY [SE]
  4:36 pm BUS GARAGE

 

 

Westwood Elementary School

Bus # 2

AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
7:56 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:35 pm WESTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:01 am 236TH AVE SE @ SE 430TH ST [NW]   3:35 pm 42124/42125 212TH AVE SE [W]
8:02 am 43324/43319 228TH AVE SE [E]   3:36 pm 42306 212TH AVE SE [W]
8:03 am 43111 228TH AVE SE [E]   3:36 pm 21215 SE 424TH ST [S]
8:03 am 42411 228TH AVE SE [E]   3:37 pm 22022 SE 424TH ST [S]
8:04 am 41720 228th AVE SE [E]   3:38 pm 22114/22116 SE 424TH ST [S]
8:05 am 228TH @ 408TH [E]   3:38 pm 22204 SE 424TH ST [S]
8:06 am 40705 228th AVE SE [E]   3:39 pm 22307/22308 SE 424TH ST [S]
8:06 am 228TH WAY SE @ SE 405TH ST [NE]   3:41 pm 236TH AVE SE @ SE 430TH ST [NW]
8:07 am 40211 228TH WAY SE [NE]   3:41 pm 43102 236th AVE SE [W]
8:07 am 40020 228TH WAY SE [NE]   3:43 pm 43324/43319 228TH AVE SE [E]
8:10 am SE 384TH ST @ 238TH AVE SE [S]   3:43 pm 43111 228th AVE SE [E]
8:11 am SE 384TH ST @ 239TH PL SE [SW]   3:44 pm 42411 228TH AVE SE [E]
8:14 am 24609 SE 400TH ST [S]   3:46 pm 41720 228TH AVE SE [E]
8:15 am SE 400TH ST @ 256TH AVE SE [SW]   3:47 pm 228TH @ 408TH [E]
8:15 am 25714 SE 400TH ST [S]   3:47 pm 40705 228th AVE SE [E]
8:16 am 258TH AVE SE @ SE 398TH ST [SE]   3:48 pm 228TH WAY SE @ SE 405TH ST [NE]
8:16 am 258TH AVE SE @ SE 396TH ST [SE]   3:49 pm 40211 228TH WAY SE [NE]
8:18 am 258TH AVE SE @ SE 392ND ST [SE]   3:49 pm 40020 228TH WAY SE [NE]
8:19 am 39253 260TH AVE SE [W]   3:52 pm SE 384TH ST @ 238TH AVE SE [S]
8:19 am 39457 260TH AVE SE [W]   3:53 pm SE 384TH ST @ 239TH PL SE [SW]
8:20 am 25825 SE 396TH ST [N]   3:56 pm 38301 252ND AVE SE [E]
8:24 am 24608 SE 416TH ST [S]   3:58 pm 38927/38916 264TH AVE SE [W]
8:24 am SE 416TH ST @ 250TH AVE SE [S]   4:00 pm 258TH AVE SE @ SE 398TH ST [SE]
8:25 am 25216 SE 416TH ST [S]   4:01 pm 258TH AVE SE @ SE 396TH ST [SE]
8:27 am 26300/26305 SE 424TH ST - CIRCLE H DRVWY 2 [NE]   4:02 pm 258TH AVE SE @ SE 392ND ST [SE]
8:30 am 24606 SE 424TH ST [N]   4:03 pm 39253 260TH AVE SE [W]
8:33 am 22307/22308 SE 424TH ST [N]   4:04 pm 39457 260TH AVE SE [W]
8:33 am 22204 SE 424TH ST [N]   4:05 pm 25825 SE 396TH ST [N]
8:33 am 22114/22116 SE 424TH ST [N]   4:06 pm 25714 SE 400TH ST [N]
8:34 am 22022 SE 424TH ST [N]   4:07 pm SE 400TH ST @ 256TH AVE SE [N]
8:34 am 21821/21820 SE 424TH ST [N]   4:08 pm SE 400TH ST @ 254TH AVE SE [NE]
8:35 am 21215 SE 424TH ST [N]   4:08 pm 24609 SE 400TH ST [N]
8:35 am 42306 212TH AVE SE [E]   4:11 pm 24608 SE 416TH ST [S]
8:36 am 42124/42125 212TH AVE SE [E]   4:11 pm SE 416TH ST @ 250TH AVE SE [S]
8:37 am WESTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   4:12 pm 25216 SE 416TH ST [S]
    4:15 pm 26300 SE 424TH ST [N]
  4:23 pm BUS GARAGE

 

Bus # 5
AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
8:07 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:33 pm WESTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:11 am 42102 252nd WAY [NW]   3:37 pm 42102 252nd WAY [NW]
8:12 am 252ND WAY SE @ SE 422ND ST [N]   3:38 pm 252ND WAY SE @ SE 422ND ST [N]
8:13 am 43019 244TH AVE SE [W]   3:38 pm 24606 SE 424TH ST [N]
8:14 am 24211 SE 436TH ST [N]   3:39 pm 43019 244TH AVE SE [W]
8:15 am 24117 SE 436TH ST [N]   3:40 pm 24211 SE 436TH ST [N]
8:16 am SE 436TH ST @ 218TH AVE SE [NE]   3:41 pm 24117 SE 436TH ST [N]
8:19 am 20930 SE 424TH ST [N]   3:43 pm SE 436TH ST @ 218TH AVE SE [NE]
8:19 am 42906 208TH AVE SE [W]   3:45 pm 20930 SE 424TH ST [N]
8:22 am 43006 AUBURN ENUMCLAW RD SE [NE]   3:46 pm 42906 208TH AVE SE [W]
8:22 am 42808 AUBURN ENUM RD [NE]   3:48 pm 43006 AUBURN ENUMCLAW RD SE [NE]
8:23 am 42614 AUBURN ENUMCLAW RD SE [NE]   3:49 pm 42808 AUBURN ENUM RD [NE]
8:24 am 42220 188TH AVE SE [E]   3:49 pm 42614 AUBURN ENUMCLAW RD SE [NE]
8:27 am 188TH AVE SE @ SE 409TH ST [SE]   3:50 pm 42220 188TH AVE SE [E]
8:30 am AUBURN ENUMCLAW RD SE @ SE 426TH ST [NW]   3:53 pm 188TH AVE SE @ SE 409TH ST [W]
8:33 am 42206 196TH AVE SE [E]   3:57 pm AUBURN ENUMCLAW RD SE @ SE 426TH ST [NW]
8:35 am 19311 SE 416TH ST [S]   3:59 pm 42206 196TH AVE SE [E]
8:35 am 19526 SE 416TH ST [S]   4:00 pm 19526 SE 416TH ST [N]
8:37 am SE 424TH ST @ 200TH AVE SE [S]   4:01 pm 19311 SE 416TH ST [N]
8:37 am SE 424TH ST @ 202ND PL SE [S]   4:01 pm 41923 192ND Pl SE [W]
8:38 am 20521 SE 424TH ST [S]   4:03 pm SE 424TH ST @ 200TH AVE SE [S]
8:40 am WESTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   4:04 pm SE 424TH ST @ 202ND PL SE [S]
  4:05 pm 20521 SE 424TH ST [S]
4:14 pm BUS GARAGE

 

Bus # 56
AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
8:01 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:39 pm WESTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:12 am 39304 200TH AVE SE [E]   3:39 pm 41209/41214 212TH AVE SE [E]
8:16 am 37912/37915 212TH AVE SE [E]   3:39 pm 41126 212TH AVE SE [E]
8:18 am SE 376TH ST @ 208TH AVE SE [NE]   3:40 pm 40605 212TH AVE SE [E]
8:19 am 21029 SE 376TH ST [S]   3:41 pm 40516 212TH AVE SE [E]
8:23 am 21145 SE 358TH ST [N]   3:41 pm 212TH AVE SE @ SE 403RD ST [E]
8:28 am SE 368TH WAY AND 219TH AVE SE (PULL-OFF) [S]   3:44 pm 39219 200TH AVE SE [E]
8:29 am 22315 SE 368TH ST [S]   3:48 pm 37912/37915 212TH AVE SE [E]
8:32 am 38500 236TH AVE SE [W]   3:50 pm 21029 SE 376TH ST [N]
8:33 am 38722 236TH AVE SE [W]   3:50 pm SE 376TH ST @ 208TH AVE SE [NE]
8:33 am 236TH AVE SE @ SE 392ND ST [NW]   3:55 pm 21145 SE 358TH ST [N]
8:34 am 39420 236TH AVE SE [W]   4:00 pm SE 368TH WAY AND 219TH AVE SE (PULL-OFF) [S]
8:35 am SE 400TH ST @ 228TH AVE SE [NE]   4:01 pm 22315 SE 368TH ST [S]
8:36 am 226TH AVE SE @ 224TH AVE SE [E]   4:03 pm 236TH AVE SE @ SE 376TH ST [W]
8:38 am 212TH AVE SE @ SE 403RD ST [NW]   4:04 pm 38500 236TH AVE SE [W]
8:39 am 40516 212TH AVE SE [W]   4:05 pm 38722 236TH AVE SE [W]
8:39 am 40605 212TH AVE SE [W]   4:05 pm 236TH AVE SE @ SE 392ND ST [NW]
8:40 am 41126 212TH AVE SE [W]   4:06 pm 39420 236TH AVE SE [W]
8:41 am 41209/41214 212TH AVE SE [NW]   4:08 pm SE 400TH ST @ 228TH AVE SE [NE]
8:42 am WESTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   4:08 pm 226TH AVE SE @ 224TH AVE SE [E]
    4:10 pm 21800 SE 400TH ST [N]
  4:19 pm 40333 264TH AVE SE [W]
  4:28 pm BUS GARAGE

 

Bus # 31
AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
8:05 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:40 pm WESTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:15 am 18927 SE 400TH ST [N]   3:40 pm 20927 SE 416TH ST [N]
8:16 am SE 400TH ST @ 185TH AVE SE [N]   3:40 pm SE 416TH ST @ 207TH AVE SE [N]
8:17 am 18400 SE 400TH ST [N]   3:41 pm 20328 SE 416TH ST [N]
8:18 am 180TH AVE SE @ SE 396TH ST [SE]   3:41 pm 20203/20211 SE 416TH ST [N]
8:20 am SE 384TH ST & 180TH AVE SE (GRANGE) [W]   3:43 pm 40515/40514 196TH AVE SE [E]
8:20 am 18325 SE 384TH ST WABASH CHURCH [S]   3:44 pm 196TH AVE SE @ SE 404TH ST [SE]
8:22 am SE 384TH ST @ 192ND AVE SE [S]   3:45 pm 18927 SE 400TH ST [N]
8:23 am 19505 SE 384TH ST (GWERDER DAIRY) [S]   3:46 pm SE 400TH ST @ 185TH AVE SE [N]
8:24 am 38121 200TH AVE SE [E]   3:46 pm 18400 SE 400TH ST [N]
8:25 am 37925 200TH AVE SE [E]   3:47 pm 180TH AVE SE @ SE 396TH ST [SE]
8:26 am 37616 200TH AVE SE [E]   3:48 pm 180TH AVE SE @ SE 394TH ST [SE]
8:27 am 200TH AVE SE @ SE 370TH PL [E]   3:49 pm SE 384TH ST & 180TH AVE SE (GRANGE) [W]
8:30 am SE 384TH ST @ 204TH AVE SE [S]   3:50 pm 18325 SE 384TH ST WABASH CHURCH [S]
8:31 am 38514 212TH AVE SE [W]   3:52 pm SE 384TH ST @ 192ND AVE SE [S]
8:32 am 212TH AVE SE @ SE 392ND ST [W]   3:52 pm 19505 SE 384TH ST (GWERDER DAIRY) [S]
8:34 am 20206 SE 400TH ST [N]   3:54 pm 38121 200TH AVE SE [E]
8:36 am 40332 196TH AVE SE [W]   3:54 pm 37925 200TH AVE SE [E]
8:36 am 40515/40514 196TH AVE SE [W]   3:55 pm 37616 200TH AVE SE [E]
8:38 am 20328 SE 416TH ST [S]   3:56 pm 200TH AVE SE @ SE 370TH PL [NW]
8:39 am 20927 SE 416TH ST [S]   3:58 pm SE 384TH ST @ 204TH AVE SE [S]
8:41 am WESTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   4:00 pm 38514 212TH AVE SE [W]
    4:00 pm 212TH AVE SE @ SE 390TH ST [W]
  4:01 pm 212TH AVE SE @ SE 392ND ST [W]
  4:02 pm 39308 212TH AVE SE [W]
  4:03 pm 20206 SE 400TH ST [N]
  4:16 pm BUS GARAGE

 

Bus # 57

AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
8:03 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:40 pm WESTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:15 am 36606 249TH AVE SE [E]   3:41 pm SE 416TH @ 222ND [SW]
8:18 am 249TH AVE SE @ SE 362ND LN [NW]   3:43 pm 40819 236TH AVE SE [E]
8:19 am 36407 249TH AVE SE [W]   3:43 pm 236TH AVE SE @ SE 406TH ST [E]
8:19 am 36434 249TH AVE SE [W]   3:45 pm 24228 SE 400TH ST [S]
8:20 am 25023 SE 367TH WAY [SE]   3:47 pm 24802 SE 387TH ST [SW]
8:23 am 36810 249TH AVE SE [SW]   3:49 pm 25005 384TH ST SE [N]
8:24 am 249TH AVE @ SE 369TH PL/36923 249TH AVE SE [W]   3:50 pm SE 384TH ST @ 249TH AVE SE [N]
8:25 am 24815 SE 372ND ST [NW]   3:50 pm 24522 SE 384TH ST [N]
8:25 am SE 372ND ST @ SE372ND ST [N]   3:51 pm 38325 244TH AVE S E [E]
8:28 am 244TH AVE SE @ SE 378TH ST [NW]   3:52 pm 244TH AVE SE @ SE 380TH ST [SE]
8:29 am 244TH AVE SE @ SE 380TH ST [NW]   3:53 pm 244TH AVE SE @ SE 378TH ST [E]
8:30 am 38325 244TH AVE S E [W]   3:55 pm 24512 SE 372ND ST [S]
8:30 am 24522 SE 384TH ST [S]   3:55 pm SE372ND ST @ 246TH AVE SE [SW]
8:31 am SE 384TH ST @ 249TH AVE SE [SW]   3:56 pm 24815 SE 372ND ST [SE]
8:32 am 25005 384TH ST SE [S]   3:57 pm 249TH AVE @ SE 369TH PL/36923 249TH AVE SE [SE]
8:33 am 24802 SE 387TH ST [N]   3:58 pm 25023 SE 367TH WAY [SE]
8:36 am 24228 SE 400TH ST [N]   4:01 pm 36606 249TH AVE SE [E]
8:37 am 236TH AVE SE @ SE 406TH ST [NW]   4:01 pm 36434 249TH AVE SE [E]
8:38 am 40819 236TH AVE SE [W]   4:02 pm 36407 249TH AVE SE [E]
8:42 am WESTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   4:02 pm 36119 249TH AVE SE [E]
    4:19 pm BUS GARAGE