2018 - 2019 Secondary Bus Routes TENTATIVE

EHS/EMS EHS//TMMS

Please note that routes are subject to change.

Students need to be at their stop five minutes before the bus is scheduled to arrive Most routes are reversed in the afternoon; please check with your driver if you have any questions. Special Education and Handicapped students are notified of their schedules by phone or mail.

All schools in Enumclaw School District are released 75 minutes early on Fridays throughout the school year for staff collaboration time, also known as Professional Learning Communities.

ALL students arrive home one hour and 15 minutes earlier on Fridays.

If you need additional information, please contact the Transportation Department at 360.802.7232 between the hours of 9:30am and 2:30pm.

 

 

EHS/EMS

Bus #1

AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
7:13 am BUS GARAGE   2:36 pm ENUMCLAW MIDDLE SCHOOL
7:18 am RAINIER AVE @ CEDAR ST [NE]   2:37 pm ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL
7:21 am 43827/43829 284TH AVE SE [E]   2:45 pm SEMANSKI ST @ ELMONT AVE [SE]
7:22 am 43729 284TH AVE SE [E]   2:47 pm 2999 SUN MOUNTAIN DR [SE]
7:22 am 284TH AVE SE @ SE 434TH ST [SE]   2:52 pm 1750 FELL ST-JJ SMITH
7:23 am 28003 SE 432ND ST [N]   2:55 pm HILLCREST AVE SKATE PARK AREA [S]
7:24 am 27017 SE 432ND ST [N]   2:56 pm PORTER STREET @ MERRITT AVE [SE]
7:25 am 26815 SE 432ND ST [N]   2:57 pm 1432 MCHUGH AVE [S]
7:25 am 1265/1264 MCHUGH AVE [N]   2:58 pm 1265/1264 MCHUGH AVE [S]
7:26 am 1432 MCHUGH AVE [N]   2:58 pm 1214 MCHUGH AVE [S]
7:27 am PORTER STREET @ MERRITT AVE [W]   2:58 pm 26815 SE 432ND ST [S]
7:28 am HILLCREST AVE SKATE PARK AREA [N]   2:59 pm 27017 SE 432ND ST [S]
7:29 am 1750 FELL ST-JJ SMITH   3:00 pm 28003 SE 432ND ST [S]
7:35 am 2999 SUN MOUNTAIN DR [NW]   3:01 pm 284TH AVE SE @ SE 434TH ST [W]
7:37 am SEMANSKI ST @ ELMONT AVE [NW]   3:02 pm 43729 284TH AVE SE [W]
7:41 am ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL   3:02 pm 43827/43829 284TH AVE SE [W]
7:47 am ENUMCLAW MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:05 pm RAINIER AVE @ CEDAR ST [NE]
    3:11 pm SOUTHWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

Bus # 3

AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
7:24 am BUS GARAGE   2:36 pm ENUMCLAW MIDDLE SCHOOL
7:29 am 1815 HARDING ST [E]   2:37 pm ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL
7:31 am KIBLER AVE @ LAFROMBOISE ST [SW]   2:45 pm 24703 SE 448TH ST [S]
7:34 am HARDING ST @ LOWELL PL [W]   2:47 pm FARRELLY ST @ EDITH AVE [SE]
7:36 am KIBLER AVE @ FLORENCE ST [NE]   2:51 pm 1815 HARDING ST [E]
7:41 am FARRELLY ST @ EDITH AVE [NW]   2:52 pm 1867 HARDING ST [E]
7:45 am ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL   2:53 pm KIBLER AVE @ LAFROMBOISE ST [SW]
7:50 am ENUMCLAW MIDDLE SCHOOL   2:56 pm HARDING ST @ LOWELL PL [W]
    2:57 pm KIBLER AVE @ FLORENCE ST [NE]
3:01 pm KIBLER AVE @ GOSSARD PL [NE]
3:08 pm WESTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

 

Bus # 20

AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
7:20 am BUS GARAGE   2:35 pm ENUMCLAW MIDDLE SCHOOL
7:25 am 244TH AVE E @ MEADOW PARK AVE [E]   2:36 pm ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL
7:26 am 44002 244TH AVE SE GRAVEL DWY COUNTRY VET [E]   2:42 pm 45203 244TH AVE SE [E]
7:27 am 24311 SE 440TH ST [N]   2:43 pm 45101 244TH AVE SE [E]
7:27 am SE 440TH ST @ 240TH PL SE [N]   2:43 pm 244TH AVE E @ MEADOW PARK AVE [E]
7:28 am SE 440TH ST @ 236TH AVE SE [NE]   2:45 pm 44002 244TH AVE SE GRAVEL DWY COUNTRY VET [E]
7:29 am 43731 236TH AVE SE [E]   2:45 pm 24311 SE 440TH ST [N]
7:33 am 228TH AVE SE @ SE 444TH ST [E]   2:46 pm SE 440TH ST @ 240TH PL SE [N]
7:33 am 44328 228TH AVE SE [E]   2:47 pm SE 440TH ST @ 236TH AVE SE [NE]
7:34 am 43901 228TH AVE SE [E]   2:47 pm 43731 236TH AVE SE [E]
7:35 am 43728 228TH AVE SE [E]   2:49 pm 24631 SE 440TH ST [W]
7:35 am 23407 SE 436TH ST [S]   2:50 pm HIGHPOINT ST @ SILVER SPRINGS AVE [SE]
7:37 am 24631 SE 440TH ST [W]   2:51 pm 1959 HIGHPOINT ST [E]
7:38 am HIGHPOINT ST @ SILVER SPRINGS AVE [SE]   2:53 pm 43824 244TH AVE SE [W]
7:39 am 1959 HIGHPOINT ST [E]   2:56 pm 228TH AVE SE @ SE 444TH ST [E]
7:41 am 43824 244TH AVE SE [W]   2:57 pm 44328 228TH AVE SE [E]
7:42 am 45101 244TH AVE SE [W]   2:57 pm 43901 228TH AVE SE [E]
7:43 am 45203 244TH AVE SE [W]   2:58 pm 43728 228TH AVE SE [E]
7:43 am 45423 244TH AVE SE [W]   3:01 pm 45423 244TH AVE SE [W]
7:46 am ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL   3:04 pm SOUTHWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
7:50 am ENUMCLAW MIDDLE SCHOOL    

 

Bus # 22

AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
7:12 am BUS GARAGE   2:35 pm ENUMCLAW MIDDLE SCHOOL
7:16 am 47335 260TH AVE SE [E]   2:36 pm ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL
7:17 am SE 472ND ST @ 261ST AVE SE [S]   2:46 pm ENTRANCE TO MT PEAK VILLAGE [E]
7:18 am 47106 268TH AVE SE [E]   2:48 pm WATSON ST N @ BONDGARD AVE E [SE]
7:20 am 25912 SE 464TH ST [N]   2:52 pm WATSON ST N @ DICKSON AVE [E]
7:21 am 25805 SE 464TH ST [N]   2:55 pm BLAKE ST @ DICKSON AVE [NW]
7:25 am ENTRANCE TO MT PEAK VILLAGE [E]   2:56 pm BLAKE ST @ NOEL ST [NW]
7:28 am WATSON ST N @ BONDGARD AVE E [SE]   2:59 pm 25912 SE 464TH ST [N]
7:31 am WATSON ST N @ DICKSON AVE [E]   3:00 pm 25805 SE 464TH ST [N]
7:33 am BLAKE ST @ DICKSON AVE [NW]   3:04 pm 47335 260TH AVE SE [E]
7:34 am BLAKE ST @ NOEL ST [NW]   3:04 pm SE 472ND ST @ 261ST AVE SE [S]
7:39 am ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL   3:06 pm 47106 268TH AVE SE [E]
7:45 am ENUMCLAW MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:12 pm SOUTHWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

Bus # 24

AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
6:50 am BUS GARAGE   2:35 pm ENUMCLAW MIDDLE SCHOOL
6:53 am 46419 244TH AVE SE [W]   2:36 pm ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL
6:54 am 46517 244TH AVE SE [W]   2:42 pm 46419 244TH AVE SE [W]
6:55 am 244TH AVE SE @ SE 470TH ST [W]   2:42 pm 46517 244TH AVE SE [W]
6:57 am 23822 SE 472ND ST [N]   2:43 pm 46618/46621 244TH AVE SE [W]
6:57 am 23632 SE 473RD ST [NW]   2:43 pm 46827 244TH AVE SE [W]
6:58 am 23610 SE 473RD ST [N]   2:44 pm 244TH AVE SE @ SE 470TH ST [W]
7:00 am 23807 SE 471ST ST [N]   2:46 pm 23822 SE 472ND ST [N]
7:00 am 23715 SE 471ST ST [N]   2:46 pm 23632 SE 473RD ST [NW]
7:02 am 47132 241ST AVE SE [SE]   2:47 pm 23610 SE 473RD ST [S]
7:03 am SE 468TH ST @ SE 468TH WAY [N]   2:50 pm 23715 SE 471ST [S]
7:05 am 23602/23802 SE 468TH WAY [NE]   2:50 pm 23807 SE 471ST ST [S]
7:07 am 22919 SE 464TH ST [N]   2:51 pm 47132 241ST AVE SE [SE]
7:08 am 22324 SE 464TH ST [N]   2:53 pm SE 468TH ST @ SE 468TH WAY [N]
7:10 am 21530/21531 SE 456TH WAY [N]   2:54 pm 23602/23802 SE 468TH WAY [NE]
7:11 am SE 456TH WAY @ 212TH AVE SE [NE]   2:56 pm 22919 SE 464TH ST [N]
7:16 am 44927 196TH AVE SE [E]   2:58 pm 22324 SE 464TH ST [N]
7:17 am 44408 196TH AVE SE [E]   3:00 pm 21530/21531 SE 456TH WAY [N]
7:17 am 44017 196TH AVE SE [E]   3:01 pm SE 456TH WAY @ 212TH AVE SE [NE]
7:19 am 19131 SE 440TH ST [N]   3:04 pm 19828 SE 456TH WAY [NE]
7:21 am SE 436TH ST @ 192ND AVE SE [NE]   3:05 pm 44927 196TH AVE SE [E]
7:25 am 20015 SE 436TH STREET [S]   3:06 pm 44408 196TH AVE SE [E]
7:27 am 21110 SE 448TH ST [S]   3:07 pm 44017 196TH AVE SE [E]
7:29 am 44914 228TH AVE SE [W]   3:08 pm 19131 SE 440TH ST [N]
7:30 am 22825 SE 456TH WAY [S]   3:10 pm SE 436TH ST @ 192ND AVE SE [NE]
7:30 am 23114/23117 SE 452ND ST [S]   3:14 pm 20015 SE 436TH STREET [S]
7:35 am ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL   3:17 pm 21110 SE 448TH ST [S]
7:38 am ENUMCLAW MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:19 pm 44914 228TH AVE SE [W]
    3:20 pm 23114/23117 SE 452ND ST [S]
3:23 pm SUNRISE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
No Intersection [S]

 

Bus # 26

AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
7:25 am BUS GARAGE   2:36 pm ENUMCLAW MIDDLE SCHOOL
7:31 am CHINOOK AVE @ CINKOVICH ST [SW]   2:37 pm ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL
7:33 am CHINOOK AVE @ BAILEY ST [SW]   2:46 pm CHINOOK AVE @ CINKOVICH ST [SW]
7:34 am 320 CHINOOK AVE [SW]   2:48 pm CHINOOK AVE @ BAILEY ST [SW]
7:38 am 135 MICHAEL AVE [N]   2:49 pm 320 CHINOOK AVE [SW]
7:38 am 413 MICHAEL AVE [N]   2:53 pm 135 MICHAEL AVE [N]
7:39 am 3106 COLE ST [W]   2:54 pm 413 MICHAEL AVE [N]
7:46 am ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL   2:54 pm 3106 COLE ST [W]
7:50 am ENUMCLAW MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:02 pm SUNRISE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

Bus # 30

AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
6:56 am BUS GARAGE   2:36 pm ENUMCLAW MIDDLE SCHOOL
6:59 am 24801 SE MUD MOUNTAIN RD [S]   2:37 pm ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL
6:59 am 25016 SE MUD MOUNTAIN RD [SW]   2:45 pm WARNER AVE W @ BERNINGER ST [S]
7:00 am 25311 SE MUD MOUNTAIN RD [SW]   2:53 pm 24801 SE MUD MOUNTAIN RD [S]
7:01 am 25406 SE MUD MT RD/25408 SE MUD MOUNTAIN RD [S]   2:54 pm 25016 SE MUD MOUNTAIN RD [SW]
7:02 am 26319 SE MUD MOUNTAIN RD(PULL OFF) [SW]   2:54 pm 25406 SE MUD MT RD/25408 SE MUD MOUNTAIN RD [S]
7:03 am 26820 SE MUD MOUNTAIN RD [SW]   2:56 pm 26319 SE MUD MOUNTAIN RD(PULL OFF) [SW]
7:04 am 27114 SE MUD MT RD [SW]   2:57 pm 26820 SE MUD MOUNTAIN RD [SW]
7:04 am 27212 SE MUD MOUNTAIN RD [SW]   2:58 pm 27114 SE MUD MT RD [SW]
7:05 am 27221 SE MUD MOUNTAIN RD [SW]   2:58 pm 27212 SE MUD MOUNTAIN RD [SW]
7:07 am SE MUD MOUNTAIN RD @284TH AVE SE [SW]   2:59 pm 27221 SE MUD MOUNTAIN RD [SW]
7:09 am 48706 284TH AVE SE [E]   3:00 pm SE MUD MOUNTAIN RD @284TH AVE SE [SW]
7:10 am 48008 284TH AVE SE [E]   3:02 pm 48706 284TH AVE SE [E]
7:12 am 284TH AVE SE @ SE 470TH ST [E]   3:03 pm 48008 284TH AVE SE [E]
7:13 am 46533 284TH AVE SE [E]   3:03 pm 47823 284TH AVE SE [E]
7:14 am 286TH AVE SE @ 287TH AVE SE [W]   3:04 pm 284TH AVE SE @ SE 472ND ST [E]
7:17 am 29520 SE 472ND ST [N]   3:05 pm 284TH AVE SE @ SE 470TH ST [E]
7:18 am 29432 SE 472ND ST [N]   3:06 pm 46533 284TH AVE SE [E]
7:18 am SE 472ND ST @ 290TH AVE SE [NE]   3:07 pm 286TH AVE SE @ 287TH AVE SE [W]
7:19 am 47308 288TH AVE SE [W]   3:08 pm SE 472ND ST @ 290TH AVE SE [S]
7:20 am 47323 288TH AVE SE [W]   3:09 pm 29432 SE 472ND ST [S]
7:21 am 47502 288TH AVE SE [W]   3:10 pm 29520 SE 472ND ST [S]
7:21 am 47607 288TH AVE E [W]   3:11 pm 47308 288TH AVE SE [W]
7:22 am 47936 288TH AVE SE [W]   3:12 pm 47323 288TH AVE SE [W]
7:23 am 47823 284TH AVE SE [E]   3:13 pm 47502 288TH AVE SE [W]
7:24 am 28207 SE 472ND ST [N]   3:13 pm 47607 288TH AVE E [W]
7:26 am 46128 276TH AVE SE [E]   3:17 pm 46128 276TH AVE SE [E]
7:29 am WARNER AVE W @ BERNINGER ST [NE]   3:23 pm SOUTHWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
7:35 am ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL    
7:44 am ENUMCLAW MIDDLE SCHOOL

 

 

Bus # 50

AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
7:17 am BUS GARAGE   2:36 pm ENUMCLAW MIDDLE SCHOOL
7:23 am BATTERSBY AVE @ CINKOVICH ST [NE]   2:37 pm ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL
7:25 am 1256 WASHINGTON AVE @ DRIVEWAY [SW]   2:46 pm FLORENCE ST @ ELMONT AVE [SE]
7:27 am RAILROAD ST @ INITIAL AVE [N]   2:48 pm 1515 FLORENCE [E]
7:28 am MONROE AVE @ PORTER STREET [E]   2:50 pm HARDING ST @ INITIAL AVE [NW]
7:30 am NIELSON AVE @ LAFROMBOISE ST [NE]   2:51 pm HARDING ST @ ELMONT AVE [NW]
7:33 am HARDING ST @ ELMONT AVE [SE]   2:55 pm LAFROMBOISE ST @ NIELSON AVE [SE]
7:35 am HARDING ST @ INITIAL AVE [SE]   2:56 pm PORTER STREET @ MONROE AVE [S]
7:37 am 1515 FLORENCE [W]   2:59 pm RAILROAD ST @ INITIAL AVE [SE]
7:38 am FLORENCE ST @ ELMONT AVE [NW]   3:00 pm WASHINGTON @ DRVWY (1/2 BLK B4 COLE) [NE]
7:44 am ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL   3:01 pm 1256 WASHINGTON AVE @ DRIVEWAY [NE]
7:50 am ENUMCLAW MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:02 pm BATTERSBY AVE @ CINKOVICH ST [SW]
      3:07 pm BUS GARAGE

Bus #65

AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
6:03 am BUS GARAGE   2:36 pm ENUMCLAW MIDDLE SCHOOL
6:41 am CAMP SHEPPARD [SW]   2:37 pm ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL
6:51 am 16212 VILLAGE DR E [SW]   2:44 pm WARNER AVE W @ BIRCH DR [S]
6:54 am 16319 ALPINE DR E [S]   2:50 pm SE 456TH ST @ COOPER LN [S]
6:55 am ALPINE DR E @ WILLOW TREE CT E [W]   2:53 pm 284TH AVE SE @ SE 449TH ST [E]
6:55 am ALPINE DR E @ MEADOW WAY E [W]   3:14 pm WAPPITTI WOOLEYS-NACHES TRAVERN (PULL OFF) [SW]
6:56 am ALPINE DR E @ INDIAN SUMMER WAY E [W]   3:20 pm 16004 CRYSTAL RIVER RANCH [NW]
6:57 am ALPINE DR E @ FOREST GLEN WAY E [NW]   3:21 pm 16319 ALPINE DR E [S]
7:00 am 16004 CRYSTAL RIVER RANCH [NE]   3:22 pm ALPINE DR E @ WILLOW TREE CT E [W]
7:06 am WAPPITTI WOOLEYS-NACHES TRAVERN (PULL OFF) [E]   3:22 pm ALPINE DR E @ MEADOW WAY E [W]
7:27 am 284TH AVE SE @ SE 449TH ST [NW]   3:23 pm ALPINE DR E @ INDIAN SUMMER WAY E [W]
7:29 am SE 456TH ST @ COOPER LN [NE]   3:24 pm ALPINE DR E @ FOREST GLEN WAY E [NW]
7:32 am WARNER AVE W @ BIRCH DR [NE]   3:29 pm 16212 VILLAGE DR E [SW]
7:41 am ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL   3:36 pm CAMP SHEPPARD [SW]
7:49 am ENUMCLAW MIDDLE SCHOOL   4:16 pm BUS GARAGE

 

EHS/TMMS

Bus #2

AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
6:42 am BUS GARAGE   2:36 pm ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL
6:48 am 24009 SE 436TH ST [N]   2:46 pm THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
6:49 am 23306 SE 436TH ST [N]   2:51 pm 24606 SE 424TH ST [N]
6:50 am 43599 228TH AVE SE [E]   2:52 pm 42721 244th ave se [W]
6:50 am 43324/43319 228TH AVE SE [E]   2:53 pm 24009 SE 436TH ST [N]
6:50 am 43111 228th AVE SE [E]   2:54 pm 23306 SE 436TH ST [N]
6:51 am 42605 228TH AVE SE [E]   2:55 pm 43599 228TH AVE SE [E]
6:52 am 42411 228TH AVE SE [E]   2:55 pm 43324/43319 228TH AVE SE [E]
6:54 am 41938 236TH AVE SE [W]   2:56 pm 43111 228th AVE SE [E]
6:55 am 43205 236TH AVE SE/43206 SE 236TH AVE [W]   2:57 pm 42605 228TH AVE SE [E]
6:56 am 43405 236TH AVE SE [W]   2:57 pm 42411 228TH AVE SE [E]
6:58 am 43007 212TH AVE SE [E]   2:58 pm 228TH AVE SE @ SE 419TH ST [E]
6:59 am 21215 SE 424TH ST [S]   2:58 pm 41720 228TH AVE SE [E]
7:00 am 21303 SE 424TH ST [S]   3:00 pm 41938 236TH AVE SE [W]
7:01 am 21821/21820 SE 424TH ST [S]   3:01 pm 43205 236TH AVE SE/43206 SE 236TH AVE [W]
7:01 am 22022 SE 424TH ST [S]   3:02 pm 43405 236TH AVE SE [W]
7:01 am 22121 SE 424TH ST [S]   3:05 pm 43007 212TH AVE SE [E]
7:03 am 228TH AVE SE @ SE 419TH ST [E]   3:05 pm 21215 SE 424TH ST [S]
7:03 am 41720 228TH AVE SE [E]   3:06 pm 21303 SE 424TH ST [S]
7:05 am 40338 228TH WAY SE [NE]   3:07 pm 22009 SE 424TH ST [S]
7:06 am 21800 SE 400TH ST [N]   3:07 pm 22022 SE 424TH ST [S]
7:07 am 21600 SE 400TH ST [N]   3:07 pm 22114/22116 SE 424TH ST [S]
7:08 am 20722 SE 400TH ST [N]   3:10 pm 21603 SE 416TH ST [N]
7:08 am SE 400TH ST @ 202ND AVE SE [N]   3:11 pm SE 416TH ST @ WESTWOOD ES [NE]
7:10 am 196TH AVE SE @ SE 404TH ST [W]   3:12 pm 20825 SE 416TH ST [N]
7:10 am 40515/40514 196TH AVE SE [W]   3:12 pm SE 416TH ST @ 207TH AVE SE [N]
7:11 am 196TH AVE SE @ SE 409TH ST [NW]   3:13 pm 20415 SE 416TH ST [N]
7:12 am 20203/20211 SE 416TH ST [S]   3:13 pm 20203/20211 SE 416TH ST [N]
7:13 am 20415 SE 416TH ST [S]   3:15 pm 196TH AVE SE @ SE 409TH ST [E]
7:13 am SE 416TH ST @ 207TH AVE SE [SW]   3:16 pm 40515/40514 196TH AVE SE [E]
7:14 am 20825 SE 416TH ST [S]   3:16 pm 196TH AVE SE @ SE 404TH ST [SE]
7:15 am 21603 SE 416TH ST [S]   3:17 pm SE 400TH ST @ 202ND AVE SE [SW]
7:20 am 24606 SE 424TH ST [N]   3:18 pm 20722 SE 400TH ST [S]
7:21 am 42721 244th AVE SE [W]   3:19 pm 20717 SE 400TH ST [S]
7:27 am ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL   3:20 pm 21600 SE 400TH ST [S]
7:40 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:20 pm 21800 SE 400TH ST [SW]
    3:21 pm 40338 228TH WAY SE [SW]
3:24 pm WESTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

Bus #5

AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
6:47 am BUS GARAGE   2:36 pm ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL
6:52 am 24024 SE 436TH WAY [NE]   2:46 pm THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
6:56 am 43006 AUBURN ENUMCLAW RD SE [NE]   2:53 pm 24024 SE 436TH WAY [NE]
6:56 am 42906 AUBURN ENUMCLAW RD SE [NE]   2:54 pm 22712 436TH ST SE [N]
6:57 am 42808 AUBURN ENUMCLAW RD SE [NE]   2:57 pm 42923 208TH AVE SE [W]
6:57 am 42538 188TH AVE SE [E]   3:00 pm 43006 AUBURN ENUMCLAW RD SE [NE]
7:01 am 188TH AVE SE @ SE 409TH ST [SE]   3:00 pm 42906 AUBURN ENUMCLAW RD SE [NE]
7:04 am 42015 192ND PL SE [SW]   3:01 pm 42808 AUBURN ENUMCLAW RD SE [NE]
7:05 am 19311 SE 416TH ST [N]   3:01 pm 42538 188TH AVE SE [E]
7:08 am 40106 180TH AVE SE [E]   3:05 pm 188TH AVE SE @ SE 409TH ST [SE]
7:09 am 180TH AVE SE @ SE 396TH ST [SE]   3:07 pm 41923 192ND Pl SE [W]
7:12 am 172ND AVE OLD MUCKLESHOOT BUS ZONE [E]   3:09 pm 19311 SE 416TH ST [N]
7:17 am AUBURN ENUMCLAW RD SE @ SE 424TH ST [NW]   3:12 pm 40106 180TH AVE SE [E]
7:18 am AUBURN ENUMCLAW RD SE @ SE 426TH ST [NW]   3:13 pm 180TH AVE SE @ SE 396TH ST [SE]
7:20 am SE 424TH ST @ 200TH AVE SE [S]   3:16 pm 172ND AVE OLD MUCKLESHOOT BUS ZONE [E]
7:21 am 20029 SE 424TH ST [S]   3:21 pm AUBURN ENUMCLAW RD SE @ SE 424TH ST [NW]
7:21 am 20119 SE 424TH ST [S]   3:22 pm AUBURN ENUMCLAW RD SE @ SE 426TH ST [NW]
7:22 am SE 424TH ST @ 202ND PL SE [S]   3:25 pm SE 424TH ST @ 200TH AVE SE [S]
7:23 am 20521 SE 424TH ST [S]   3:25 pm 20029 SE 424TH ST [S]
7:24 am 43018 208TH AVE SE [W]   3:25 pm 20119 SE 424TH ST [S]
7:32 am ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL   3:26 pm SE 424TH ST @ 202ND PL SE [S]
7:45 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:27 pm 20521 SE 424TH ST [S]
    3:29 pm WESTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

Bus # 66

AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
6:40 am BUS GARAGE   2:36 pm ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL
6:58 am 327TH PL @ W LK WLKR DR SE@E LK WLKR DR SE [S]   2:46 pm THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
6:59 am W LAKE WALKER DR SE @ SE LAKE WALKER RD [N]   2:54 pm 28212 SE 392ND ST [S]
7:00 am SE LAKE WALKER RD @ 323RD AVE SE [NE]   2:56 pm 38009/38010 VEAZIE CUMBER RD [E]
7:04 am 36115 312TH AVE SE [E]   2:57 pm 37550 VEAZIE CUMBERLAND RD SE [SE]
7:04 am SE LAKE WALKER RD @ CUMBERLAND WAY SE [E]   2:58 pm 37215 VEAZIE CUMBERLAND RD SE [SE]
7:06 am VEAZIE CUMBERLAND RD SE @ 307TH AVE SE [N]   2:59 pm SE 370TH ST @ SE 371ST ST [N]
7:06 am VEAZIE CUMBERLAND RD SE @ 304TH AVE SE [NW]   3:00 pm 37135 295TH AVE SE [NW]
7:07 am 37210 VEAZIE CUMBER RD [NW]   3:01 pm 295TH AVE SE @ SE 374TH ST [NW]
7:08 am 37929 292ND WAY SE [NW]   3:02 pm 37711 VEAZIE CUMBER RD SE [NW]
7:10 am 38116 292ND AVE SE [W]   3:03 pm 37929 292ND WAY SE [NW]
7:11 am 38009/38010 VEAZIE CUMBER RD [E]   3:04 pm 38116 292ND AVE SE [W]
7:12 am 37711 VEAZIE CUMBER RD SE [SE]   3:07 pm VEAZIE CUMBERLAND RD SE @ 304TH AVE SE [SW]
7:12 am 37550 VEAZIE CUMBERLAND RD SE [SE]   3:08 pm VEAZIE CUMBERLAND RD SE @ 307TH AVE SE [SE]
7:14 am SE 370TH ST @ SE 371ST ST [N]   3:09 pm SE LAKE WALKER RD @ CUMBERLAND WAY SE [S]
7:15 am 37135 295TH AVE SE [NW]   3:10 pm 36115 312TH AVE SE [W]
7:16 am 295TH AVE SE @ SE 374TH ST [NW]   3:14 pm SE LAKE WALKER RD @ 323RD AVE SE [S]
7:27 am ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL   3:14 pm SE LAKE WALKER RD @ W LAKE WALKER DR SE [SW]
7:40 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:16 pm 327TH PL @ W LK WLKR DR SE@E LK WLKR DR SE [NW]
    3:32 pm BYRON KIBLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL No Intersection [NW]

 

Bus # 56

AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
6:35 am BUS GARAGE   2:44 pm ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL
6:45 am 212TH AVE SE @ SE 414TH ST [SE]   2:54 pm THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
6:46 am 41209/41214 212TH AVE SE [E]   3:02 pm 41025 236TH AVE SE [E]
6:46 am 41126 212TH AVE SE [E]   3:03 pm 236TH AVE SE @ SE 406TH ST [E]
6:47 am 41006 212TH AVE SE [E]   3:04 pm 23402 SE 400TH ST [N]
6:47 am 212TH AVE SE @ SE 409TH ST [E]   3:05 pm SE 400TH ST @ 228TH AVE SE [NE]
6:51 am 39128/39129 200TH AVE SE [E]   3:06 pm 226TH AVE SE @ 224TH AVE SE [E]
6:51 am 39015 200TH AVE SE [E]   3:08 pm 39719 236TH AVE SE [E]
6:53 am 38405 200TH AVE SE [E]   3:09 pm 236TH AVE SE @ SE 392ND ST [E]
6:53 am SE 384TH ST @ 204TH AVE SE [S]   3:11 pm 236TH AVE SE @ SE 380TH ST [SE]
6:58 am SE 376TH ST @ 208TH AVE SE [NE]   3:13 pm 22315 SE 368TH ST [N]
6:58 am 20815 SE 376TH ST [S]   3:14 pm SE 368TH WAY AND 219TH AVE SE (PULL-OFF) [N]
6:59 am 37308 212TH WAY SE [E]   3:16 pm 21145 SE 358TH ST [N]
7:03 am 21145 SE 358TH ST [N]   3:18 pm 207TH PL SE @ SE 358TH ST [S]
7:05 am 207TH PL SE @ SE 358TH ST [N]   3:24 pm 37308 212TH WAY SE [W]
7:09 am SE 368TH WAY AND 219TH AVE SE (PULL-OFF) [S]   3:24 pm SE 376TH ST @ 208TH AVE SE [NE]
7:10 am 22315 SE 368TH ST [S]   3:25 pm 20815 SE 376TH ST [S]
7:13 am 236TH AVE SE @ SE 380TH ST [NW]   3:32 pm 39128/39129 200TH AVE SE [E]
7:14 am 38830 236TH AVE SE [W]   3:33 pm 39015 200TH AVE SE [E]
7:15 am 236TH AVE SE @ SE 392ND ST [NW]   3:34 pm 38405 200TH AVE SE [E]
7:16 am 39719 236TH AVE SE [W]   3:34 pm SE 384TH ST @ 204TH AVE SE [S]
7:17 am 23402 SE 400TH ST [N]   3:38 pm 212TH AVE SE @ SE 409TH ST [NW]
7:18 am SE 400TH ST @ 228TH AVE SE [NE]   3:38 pm 41006 212TH AVE SE [W]
7:20 am 226TH AVE SE @ 224TH AVE SE [E]   3:39 pm 41126 212TH AVE SE [W]
7:22 am 236TH AVE SE @ SE 406TH ST [NW]   3:39 pm 41209/41214 212TH AVE SE [NW]
7:23 am 41025 236TH AVE SE [W]   3:40 pm 212TH AVE SE @ SE 414TH ST [W]
7:24 am 41226 236TH AVE SE [W]   3:41 pm WESTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
7:32 am ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL    
7:48 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL

 

Bus #23

AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
6:53 am BUS GARAGE   2:35 pm ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL
7:10 am 32800 3RD AVE [E]   2:44 pm THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
7:12 am 3RD AVE @ BAKER ST [SE]   2:56 pm 32800 3RD AVE [E]
7:13 am 3RD AVE @ PARK ST [SE]   2:58 pm 3RD AVE @ BAKER ST [SE]
7:16 am CUMBERLAND DR @ SELLECK PL [SE]   2:59 pm 3RD AVE @ PARK ST [SE]
7:18 am CUMBERLAND DR & CUMBERLAND WAY [NE]   3:02 pm 25501 KANASKET DR [NE]
7:19 am 25314 KANASKET DR [SW]   3:03 pm 25314 KANASKET DR [NE]
7:21 am 25501 KANASKET DR [SW]   3:05 pm CUMBERLAND WAY @ CUMBERLAND DR [SW]
7:23 am 25183 ROBERTS DR [NW]   3:07 pm CUMBERLAND DR @ SELLECK PL [N]
7:44 am ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL   3:09 pm 25183 ROBERTS DR [NW]
7:58 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:14 pm BLACK DIAMOND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

Bus # 25

AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
7:04 am BUS GARAGE   2:37 pm ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL
7:13 am 252ND WAY SE @ SE 422ND ST [N]   2:47 pm THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
7:15 am 43111 248TH AVE SE [W]   2:52 pm SE 424TH ST @ CIRLCE H DRWY 3 [NE]
7:16 am 248TH AVE SE @ SE 433RD ST [W]   2:54 pm SE 424TH ST @ 254TH AVE SE [NE]
7:17 am 24823 SE 433RD ST [S]   2:56 pm 43111 248TH AVE SE [W]
7:18 am 24922 SE 433RD ST [S]   2:57 pm 248TH AVE SE @ SE 433RD ST [W]
7:18 am 2914 MCHUGH AVE [S]   2:58 pm 24823 SE 433RD ST [S]
7:19 am 2790 MCHUGH AVE [SE]   2:58 pm 24922 SE 433RD ST [S]
7:19 am 25316 SE 432ND ST-TAKOBA [SW]   2:59 pm 2790 MCHUGH AVE [SE]
7:20 am MCHUGH @ GARFIELD ST [SW]   3:00 pm 25316 SE 432ND ST-TAKOBA [SW]
7:21 am MCHUGH AVE @ HARDING ST [S]   3:00 pm MCHUGH @ GARFIELD ST [SW]
7:22 am 2022 MCHUGH AVE [S]   3:01 pm MCHUGH AVE @ HARDING ST [S]
7:23 am 42831 260TH AVE SE [E]   3:02 pm 2022 MCHUGH AVE [S]
7:24 am 42605 260TH AVE SE [E]   3:03 pm 42831 260TH AVE SE [E]
7:25 am 26018 SE 426TH ST [S]   3:04 pm 42605 260TH AVE SE [E]
7:26 am 262ND AVE SE @ SE 425TH ST [NE]   3:05 pm 26018 SE 426TH ST [S]
7:29 am MCHUGH AVE @ MCHUGH PL [S]   3:06 pm 262ND AVE SE @ SE 425TH ST [NE]
7:30 am 3430 PORTER ST [E]   3:08 pm MCHUGH AVE @ MCHUGH PL [S]
7:31 am 42828 264TH AVE SE [E]   3:09 pm 3430 PORTER ST [E]
7:31 am 264TH AVE SE @ SE 427TH ST [SE]   3:10 pm 264TH AVE SE @ SE 427TH ST [SE]
7:32 am 42410 264TH AVE SE [E]   3:11 pm 42410 264TH AVE SE [E]
7:32 am SE 424TH ST @ CIRLCE H DRWY 3 [NE]   3:12 pm 252ND WAY SE @ SE 422ND ST [SE]
7:43 am ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL   3:14 pm 25015 SE 416TH ST [N]
8:01 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:18 pm WESTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

Bus # 28

AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
6:44 am BUS GARAGE   2:37 pm ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL
7:04 am 327TH & 329TH BUS TURNAROUND [SE]   2:47 pm THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
7:06 am SE RETREAT KANASKET RD @ 322ND AVE SE [NE]   2:58 pm 35930 VEAZIE CUMBERLAND RD SE [E]
7:07 am KANASKET RD @ 318TH AVE SE [NE]   2:59 pm 355TH FIRESTATION [SE]
7:08 am SE RETREAT KANASKET RD @ 313TH AVE SE [NE]   2:59 pm VEAZIE CUMBERLAND RD SE @ SE 352ND ST [SE]
7:09 am 312TH WAY SE @ TREE ROAD [SW]   3:03 pm CUMB-KANASKET @ LK UMEK [S]
7:12 am CUMBERLAND KANASKET RD SE @ SE 307TH ST [W]   3:05 pm CUMBERLAND KANASKET RD SE @ SE 308TH ST [E]
7:12 am 30766 CUMBERLAND KANASKET RD SE [SW]   3:06 pm 30766 CUMBERLAND KANASKET RD SE [NE]
7:13 am CUMBERLAND KANASKET RD SE @ 335TH AVE SE [W]   3:07 pm CUMBERLAND KANASKET RD SE @ SE 307TH ST [N]
7:14 am 31625 CUMBERLAND KANASKET RD SE [W]   3:09 pm 327TH & 329TH BUS TURNAROUND [SE]
7:15 am CUMB-KANASKET @ LK UMEK [N]   3:10 pm SE RETREAT KANASKET RD @ 322ND AVE SE [NE]
7:19 am CUMBERLAND KANASKET RD SE @ SE 352ND ST [NW]   3:11 pm KANASKET RD @ 318TH AVE SE [NE]
7:20 am 352ND @ 309TH [NE]   3:12 pm SE RETREAT KANASKET RD @ 313TH AVE SE [NE]
7:22 am 355TH FIRESTATION [N]   3:13 pm 312TH WAY SE @ TREE ROAD [SW]
7:23 am 35930 VEAZIE CUMBERLAND RD SE [W]   3:26 pm BLACK DIAMOND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
7:36 am ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL    
7:50 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL

 

Bus # 31

AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
6:53 am BUS GARAGE   2:36 pm ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL
7:06 am 20206 SE 400TH ST [N]   2:46 pm THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
7:08 am 19305 SE 400TH ST [N]   2:59 pm 19305 SE 400TH ST [N]
7:08 am 19107 SE 400TH ST [N]   2:59 pm 19107 SE 400TH ST [N]
7:09 am 19021 SE 400TH ST [N]   3:00 pm 19021 SE 400TH ST [N]
7:10 am 18927 SE 400TH ST [N]   3:00 pm 18927 SE 400TH ST [N]
7:11 am 18113 SE 400TH ST [N]   3:01 pm 18113 SE 400TH ST [N]
7:13 am SE 384TH ST & 180TH AVE SE (GRANGE) [W]   3:03 pm SE 384TH ST & 180TH AVE SE (GRANGE) [W]
7:14 am 18325 SE 384TH ST (WABASH CHURCH) [S]   3:04 pm 18325 SE 384TH ST (WABASH CHURCH) [S]
7:17 am SE 384TH ST @ 191ST AVE SE [SW]   3:06 pm SE 384TH ST @ 191ST AVE SE [SW]
7:18 am 19505 SE 384TH ST (GWERDER DAIRY) [S]   3:07 pm 19505 SE 384TH ST (GWERDER DAIRY) [S]
7:19 am 19525 SE 384TH ST [S]   3:11 pm 37925 200TH AVE SE [W]
7:20 am 37925 200TH AVE SE [E]   3:12 pm 38121 200TH AVE SE [W]
7:24 am 38121 200TH AVE SE [W]   3:12 pm 20209 SE 384TH ST [S]
7:25 am 20209 SE 384TH ST [S]   3:13 pm SE 384TH ST @ 208TH AVE SE [S]
7:25 am SE 384TH ST @ 208TH AVE SE [S]   3:14 pm 20914 SE 384TH ST [S]
7:26 am 20914 SE 384TH ST [S]   3:15 pm 212TH AVE SE @ SE 392ND ST [W]
7:28 am 212TH AVE SE @ SE 392ND ST [W]   3:16 pm 39308 212TH AVE SE [W]
7:29 am 39308 212TH AVE SE [W]   3:16 pm 212TH AVE SE @ SE 396TH ST [W]
7:30 am 212TH AVE SE @ SE 396TH ST [W]   3:19 pm WESTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
7:42 am ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL    
7:56 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL

 

Bus # 32

AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
6:20 am BUS GARAGE   2:36 pm ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL
6:45 am 26804 346TH AVE SE [E]   2:47 pm THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
6:45 am 34639 SE 268TH ST [S]   2:53 pm 27130 SE 416th St [S]
6:47 am 348TH AVE SE @ SE 258TH PL [SE]   2:54 pm 28121 SE 416TH ST [S]
6:51 am 358TH AVE SE @ SE 252ND ST [SE]   3:00 pm SE 352ND ST @ 312TH WAY SE [N]
6:54 am 26131 348TH AVE SE [W]   3:01 pm 352ND @ 309TH [NE]
6:55 am 348TH AVE SE @ SE 262ND ST [W]   3:09 pm KANASKET KANGLEY RD SE @ 335TH AVE SE [SE]
6:56 am 26329 348TH AVE SE [NW]   3:09 pm 30446 KANASKET KANGLEY RD SE [SE]
6:56 am 26446 348TH AVE SE [W]   3:10 pm KANASKET KANGLEY RD SE @ SE COURTNEY RD [SE]
6:58 am 27121 346TH AVE SE [W]   3:10 pm KANASKET KANGLEY RD SE @ SE 303RD LN [SE]
7:00 am 33610 KENT KANGLEY RD SE [N]   3:11 pm KANASKET KANGLEY RD SE @ SE 301ST ST [E]
7:00 am 33426 SE KENT KANGLEY RD [N]   3:12 pm KANASKET KANGLEY RD SE @ KANASKET KANGLEY/333RD TURNAROUND
7:02 am SE KENT KANGLEY RD @ 340TH AVE SE [SW]   3:13 pm KANASKET KANGLEY RD SE @ SE 287TH ST [E]
7:04 am KANASKET KANGLEY RD SE @ SE 287TH ST [NW]   3:15 pm SE KENT KANGLEY RD @ 340TH AVE SE [NE]
7:05 am KANASKET KANGLEY RD SE @ KANASKET KANGLEY/333RD TURNAROUND   3:16 pm 33610 KENT KANGLEY RD SE [N]
7:06 am KANASKET KANGLEY RD SE @ SE 301ST ST [NW]   3:16 pm 33426 SE KENT KANGLEY RD [N]
7:07 am KANASKET KANGLEY RD SE @ SE 303RD LN [NW]   3:20 pm 27121 346TH AVE SE [E]
7:07 am KANASKET KANGLEY RD SE @ SE COURTNEY RD [NW]   3:21 pm 26804 346TH AVE SE [E]
7:07 am 30446 KANASKET KANGLEY RD SE [NW]   3:21 pm 34639 SE 268TH ST [S]
7:08 am KANASKET KANGLEY RD SE @ 335TH AVE SE [NE]   3:23 pm 26446 348TH AVE SE [E]
7:20 am 28121 SE 416TH ST [N]   3:23 pm 26329 348TH AVE SE [E]
7:31 am ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL   3:24 pm 348TH AVE SE @ SE 262ND ST [SE]
7:44 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:25 pm 26131 348TH AVE SE [E]
    3:26 pm 348TH AVE SE @ SE 258TH PL [SE]
3:27 pm 25606 348TH AVE SE [SE]
3:30 pm 358TH AVE SE @ SE 252ND ST [SE]
3:59 pm BUS GARAGE

 

Bus # 57

AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
6:42 am BUS GARAGE   2:36 pm ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL
6:56 am 249TH AVE SE@SE 362ND LN [S]   2:46 pm THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
6:58 am 35922 249TH AVE SE [W]   2:53 pm 25615 SE 400TH ST [N]
7:00 am 36434 249TH AVE SE [W]   2:54 pm SE 400TH ST @ 248TH AVE SE [NE]
7:01 am 249TH AVE SE @ SE 367TH WAY [SW]   2:54 pm 24609 SE 400TH ST [N]
7:02 am 36810 249TH AVE SE [SW]   2:56 pm 244TH AVE SE @ SE 387TH ST [SE]
7:02 am 249TH AVE SE @ SE 370th LN [W]   2:57 pm 38420 244TH AVE SE [E]
7:03 am 24831 SE 372ND ST [N]   2:57 pm 38325 244TH AVE SE [E]
7:04 am 24512 SE 372ND ST [N]   2:58 pm 38217 244TH AVE SE [E]
7:05 am 244TH AVE SE @ SE 374TH ST [NW]   2:58 pm 244TH AVE SE @ SE 380TH ST [SE]
7:06 am 244TH AVE SE @ SE 376TH ST [NW]   3:00 pm 244TH AVE SE @ SE 376TH ST [SE]
7:07 am 244TH AVE SE @ SE 380TH ST [NW]   3:00 pm 244TH AVE SE @ SE 374TH ST [SE]
7:08 am 38325 244TH AVE SE [W]   3:01 pm 24512 SE 372ND ST [S]
7:09 am SE 384TH ST @ 241ST PL SE [N]   3:02 pm SE372ND ST @ 246TH AVE SE [SW]
7:10 am 23619/23729 SE 384TH ST [N]   3:02 pm 24831 SE 372ND ST [S]
7:12 am 23814 SE 400TH ST [S]   3:03 pm 249TH AVE SE @ SE 370th LN [SE]
7:13 am 24126 SE 400TH ST [S]   3:04 pm 249TH AVE SE @ SE 367TH WAY [E]
7:13 am 24228 SE 400TH ST [S]   3:06 pm 36407 249TH AVE SE [E]
7:15 am 244TH AVE SE @ SE 387TH ST [SE]   3:07 pm 249TH AVE SE@SE 362ND LN [S]
7:15 am 38420 244TH AVE SE [E]   3:07 pm 36118 249TH AVE SE [E]
7:16 am SE 384TH ST @ 248TH AVE SE [S]   3:08 pm 35922 249TH AVE SE [E]
7:18 am 25322 SE 380TH ST [S]   3:15 pm SE 384TH ST @ 241ST PL SE [N]
7:18 am SE 380TH ST @ SE 383RD WAY [S]   3:16 pm 23619/23729 SE 384TH ST [N]
7:19 am 26202 SE 383RD ST [S]   3:18 pm 23814 SE 400TH ST [S]
7:20 am 38719/38722 264TH AVE SE [NW]   3:19 pm 24126 SE 400TH ST [S]
7:22 am 25615 SE 400TH ST [N]   3:19 pm 24228 SE 400TH ST [S]
7:23 am SE 400TH ST @ 254TH AVE SE [NE]   3:22 pm SE 384TH ST @ 248TH AVE SE [S]
7:23 am SE 400TH ST @ 248TH AVE SE [NE]   3:23 pm 25322 SE 380TH ST [S]
7:32 am ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL   3:24 pm SE 380TH ST @ SE 383RD WAY [S]
7:45 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:25 pm 26202 SE 383RD ST [S]
    3:26 pm 38719/38722 264TH AVE SE [NW]
3:33 pm WESTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

Bus # 39

AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
6:46 am BUS GARAGE   2:36 pm ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL
7:17 am 236TH AVE SE @ ROBERTS DR [W]   2:46 pm THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
7:18 am 23890 BRUCKNERS CT [SE]   3:00 pm RAILROAD AVE @ COMMISSION AVE [NE]
7:20 am 32109 SUNNY LN [W]   3:02 pm MORGAN ST @ ABRAMS AVE [N]
7:22 am ROBERTS DR @ UNION DR [SW]   3:04 pm MORGAN ST @ TERRACE PL [NE]
7:25 am MORGAN ST @ TERRACE PL [SW]   3:05 pm ROBERTS DR @ UNION DR [NE]
7:27 am MORGAN ST @ ABRAMS AVE [SW]   3:09 pm 32109 SUNNY LN [E]
7:28 am RAILROAD AVE @ COMMISSION AVE [W]   3:10 pm 23890 BRUCKNERS CT [W]
7:47 am ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL   3:12 pm ROBERTS DR @ 236TH AVE SE [NE]
8:02 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:27 pm BLACK DIAMOND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

Bus # 42

AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
6:27 am BUS GARAGE   2:38 pm ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL
6:41 am SE 384TH ST @ 309TH AVE SE [S]   2:48 pm THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
6:42 am 38717 307TH AVE SE [NE]   2:53 pm MCHUGH AVE@266TH (HANSON ST) [S]
6:43 am SE 384TH ST @ 304TH AVE SE [N]   2:54 pm 42707 268TH AVE SE [E]
6:44 am SE 384TH ST @ 297TH PL SE [NE]   2:54 pm 42501 268TH AVE SE [E]
6:50 am 303RD AVE SE @ SE 396TH ST [NW]   2:54 pm 26808 SE 424TH ST [S]
6:55 am 29819 SE 392ND ST [N]   2:55 pm 27102 SE 424TH ST [S]
6:58 am 40110 292ND AVE SE [SW]   2:56 pm 27509 SE 424TH ST [S]
7:01 am SE 408TH ST & 304TH ST TURNAROUND [S]   2:57 pm SE 424TH ST @ 284TH AVE SE [SW]
7:02 am SE 408TH ST @ 302ND AVE SE [NE]   2:57 pm 42611 284TH AVE SE [W]
7:03 am SE 408TH ST @ 300TH AVE SE [N]   2:58 pm 284TH AVE SE @ SE 428TH PL [NW]
7:05 am 41103 292ND AVE SE [NW]   2:58 pm 284TH AVE SE @ SE 430TH ST [NW]
7:07 am 42232 284TH AVE SE [W]   2:58 pm 43116/43117 284TH AVE SE [W]
7:07 am 284TH AVE SE @ SE 424TH ST [NW]   2:59 pm 28224 SE 432nd ST [N]
7:10 am 42501 268TH AVE SE [E]   3:00 pm 27006 SE 432ND ST [N]
7:11 am 26808 SE 424TH ST [S]   3:01 pm 26827 SE 432ND ST [N]
7:11 am 27102 SE 424TH ST [S]   3:04 pm 42232 284TH AVE SE [E]
7:12 am 27509 SE 424TH ST [S]   3:06 pm 41103 292ND AVE SE [SE]
7:14 am 42611 284TH AVE SE [W]   3:07 pm SE 408TH ST @ 300TH AVE SE [SW]
7:14 am 284TH AVE SE @ SE 428TH PL [NW]   3:08 pm SE 408TH ST @ 302ND AVE SE [S]
7:15 am 284TH AVE SE @ SE 430TH ST [NW]   3:09 pm SE 408TH ST & 304TH ST TURNAROUND [S]
7:16 am 43116/43117 284TH AVE SE [W]   3:12 pm 40110 292ND AVE SE [NE]
7:16 am 28224 se 432nd st [N]   3:14 pm 29819 SE 392ND ST [S]
7:18 am 26827 SE 432ND ST [N]   3:15 pm SE 392ND ST @ 302ND AVE SE [S]
7:18 am 1214 MCHUGH AVE [N]   3:16 pm 303RD AVE SE @ SE 396TH ST [NW]
7:19 am MCHUGH AVE@266TH (HANSON ST) [NE]   3:18 pm SE 392ND ST @ 307TH AVE SE [SW]
7:20 am 264TH AVE SE @ SE 427TH ST [SE]   3:24 pm SE 384TH ST @ 297TH PL SE [S]
7:28 am ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL   3:26 pm SE 384TH ST @ 304TH AVE SE [SW]
7:44 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:26 pm 38717 307TH AVE SE [S]
    3:27 pm SE 384TH ST @ 309TH AVE SE [S]
3:38 pm BYRON KIBLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

Bus # 13

AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
6:49 am BUS GARAGE   2:38 pm ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL
7:09 am 33317 293RD AVE SE [E]   2:48 pm THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
7:11 am 31926 293RD AVE SE [E]   3:03 pm 33317 293RD AVE SE [E]
7:12 am 293RD AVE SE @ SE 318TH ST [SE]   3:06 pm 32128 293RD AVE SE [E]
7:13 am SE GR RIVER GORGE RD @ 290TH AVE SE [NE]   3:06 pm 31926 293RD AVE SE [E]
7:16 am 27430 SE GR RIVER GORGE RD [N]   3:06 pm 293RD AVE SE @ SE 318TH ST [SE]
7:17 am 27322 SE GREEN RIVER GORGE RD [N]   3:08 pm SE GR RIVER GORGE RD @ 290TH AVE SE [NE]
7:18 am 31004 270TH WAY SE [NE]   3:11 pm 27430 SE GR RIVER GORGE RD [N]
7:19 am 270TH AVE SE @ SE 306TH ST [SE]   3:12 pm 27322 SE GREEN RIVER GORGE RD [N]
7:24 am LAWSON ST @ BOTTS DR SE [NW]   3:14 pm 270TH AVE SE @ SE 306TH ST [SE]
7:25 am LAWSON ST @ NEWCASTLE DR [N]   3:15 pm 31004 270TH WAY SE [SW]
7:28 am LAWSON ST @ 5TH AVE [NE]   3:19 pm LAWSON ST @ BOTTS DR SE [NW]
7:46 am ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL   3:20 pm LAWSON ST @ NEWCASTLE DR [N]
8:00 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:23 pm LAWSON ST @ 5TH AVE [NE]
    3:25 pm BLACK DIAMOND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

Bus # 36

AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
6:48 am BUS GARAGE   2:36 pm ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL
7:08 am SE GREEN VALLEY RD @ 253RD AVE SE [SW]   2:46 pm THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
7:09 am 25511 SE GREEN VALLEY RD [S]   3:09 pm 24713 SE GREEN VALLEY RD [S]
7:09 am 26060 SE GREEN VALLEY RD [S]   3:10 pm SE GREEN VALLEY RD @ 253RD AVE SE [SW]
7:11 am 34212 ENUMCLAW BLACK DIAMOND RD SE [NE]   3:12 pm 26060 SE GREEN VALLEY RD [S]
7:17 am 31108 3RD AVE DON'T PULL OFF [SE]   3:13 pm 34212 ENUMCLAW BLACK DIAMOND RD SE [NE]
7:22 am 30404 BLAINE AVE [W]   3:19 pm 31108 3RD AVE DON'T PULL OFF [SE]
7:24 am 31231 3RD AVE [W]   3:23 pm 30824 3RD AVE [E]
7:24 am 31317 3RD AVE [W]   3:24 pm 30404 BLAINE AVE [W]
7:45 am ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL   3:27 pm 31317 3RD AVE [W]
7:58 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:31 pm BLACK DIAMOND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

Bus # 19

AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
6:54 am BUS GARAGE   2:38 pm ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL
7:02 am 42102 264TH AVE SE [E]   2:48 pm THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
7:03 am 26410 SE 416TH ST [S]   2:53 pm 42102 264TH AVE SE [E]
7:06 am 39718 278TH WAY SE [SE]   2:53 pm 26410 SE 416TH ST [S]
7:08 am 27455 SE 400TH WAY [NW]   2:56 pm 278TH WAY SE @ SE 400TH PL NEW HORIZONS [E]
7:09 am 40145 268TH AVE SE [W]   2:57 pm 39718 278TH WAY SE [SE]
7:10 am 268TH AVE SE @ SE 411TH ST [W]   2:59 pm 27455 SE 400TH WAY [NW]
7:10 am 41248 268TH AVE SE [W]   3:00 pm 40145 268TH AVE SE [W]
7:13 am 38927/38916 264TH AVE SE [SE]   3:01 pm 268TH AVE SE @ SE 403RD ST [W]
7:17 am SE 384TH ST @ 276TH AVE SE [SW]   3:02 pm 268TH AVE SE @ SE 411TH ST [W]
7:18 am 38623 276TH AVE SE [W]   3:02 pm 41248 268TH AVE SE [W]
7:20 am SE 392ND ST @ 272ND AVE SE [NE]   3:05 pm 38927/38916 264TH AVE SE [SE]
7:24 am 258TH AVE SE @ SE 394TH ST [E]   3:08 pm SE 384TH ST @ 272ND AVE SE [S]
7:24 am 258TH AVE SE @ SE 392ND ST [SE]   3:09 pm SE 384TH ST @ 276TH AVE SE [SW]
7:25 am 39253 260TH AVE SE [W]   3:11 pm 38623 276TH AVE SE [W]
7:27 am SE 396TH ST @ 258TH AVE SE [NE]   3:11 pm 38819 276TH AVE SE [W]
7:29 am 40333 264TH AVE SE [W]   3:13 pm SE 392ND ST @ 272ND AVE SE [NE]
7:29 am 40435 264th AVE SE [W]   3:16 pm 258TH AVE SE @ SE 396TH ST [SE]
7:30 am 40709 264TH AVE SE [W]   3:17 pm 258TH AVE SE @ SE 394TH ST [E]
7:30 am 40929 264th AVE SE [W]   3:18 pm 258TH AVE SE @ SE 392ND ST [SE]
7:41 am ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL   3:19 pm 39253 260TH AVE SE [W]
7:55 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:22 pm 40333 264TH AVE SE [W]
    3:22 pm 40435 264th AVE SE [W]
3:22 pm 40709 264TH AVE SE [W]
3:23 pm 40929 264th AVE SE [W]
3:28 pm BYRON KIBLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL