district logo

2017 - 2018 Secondary Bus Routes TENTATIVE

EHS/EMS EHS//TMMS

Please note that routes are subject to change.

Students need to be at their stop five minutes before the bus is scheduled to arrive Most routes are reversed in the afternoon; please check with your driver if you have any questions. Special Education and Handicapped students are notified of their schedules by phone or mail.

Enumclaw School District now has early release Fridays. There will be a 75 minute early dismissal district wide each Friday during the 2016 - 2017 school year for the purpose of staff collaboration in implementing Professional Learning Communities.

ALL students arrive home one hour and 15 minutes earlier on Fridays.

If you need additional information, please contact the Transportation Department at 802-7232 between the hours of 9:30am and 2:30pm.

 

 

EHS/EMS

Bus #1 AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
7:20 am BUS GARAGE   2:36 pm ENUMCLAW MIDDLE SCHOOL
7:25 am RAINIER AVE @ CEDAR ST [NE]   2:37 pm ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL
7:28 am FARMAN ST N @ KIMBERLY AVE [SE]   2:44 pm SEMANSKI ST @ ELMONT AVE [SE]
7:29 am 43827/43829 284TH AVE SE [E]   2:46 pm 2999 SUN MOUNTAIN DR [SE]
7:29 am 43729 284TH AVE SE [E]   2:50 pm 1750 FELL ST
7:30 am 284TH AVE SE @ SE 434TH ST [SE]   2:53 pm HILLCREST AVE   SKATE PARK AREA [S]
7:31 am 28003 SE 432nd ST [N]   2:54 pm PORTER STREET @ MERRITT AVE [SE]
7:32 am 27025 SE 432ND ST [N]   2:55 pm 1432 MCHUGH AVE [S]
7:33 am 26815 SE 432ND ST [N]   2:55 pm 1264 MCHUGH  AVE [S]
7:33 am 1216 MCHUGH AVE [N]   2:56 pm 1216 MCHUGH AVE [S]
7:33 am 1264 MCHUGH AVE [N]   2:56 pm 26815 SE 432ND ST [S]
7:34 am 1432 MCHUGH AVE [N]   2:57 pm 27025 SE 432ND ST [S]
7:34 am PORTER STREET @ MERRITT AVE [W]   2:58 pm 28003 SE 432ND ST [S]
7:36 am HILLCREST AVE - SKATE PARK AREA [N]   2:59 pm 284TH AVE SE @ SE 434TH ST [W]
7:37 am 1750 FELL ST   3:00 pm 43729 284TH AVE SE [W]
7:45 am ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL   3:00 pm 43827/43829 284TH AVE SE [W]
7:50 am ENUMCLAW MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:01 pm FARMAN ST N @ ALPINE PL [NW]
    3:03 pm RAINIER AVE @ CEDAR ST [NE]
  3:09 pm BYRON KIBLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

Bus # 3 AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
7:28 am BUS GARAGE   2:36 pm ENUMCLAW MIDDLE SCHOOL
7:34 am 1867 HARDING ST [E]   2:37 pm ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL
7:35 am KIBLER AVE @ LAFROMBOISE ST [SW]   2:44 pm 24703 SE 448TH ST [S]
      2:46 pm FARRELLY ST @ EDITH AVE [SE]
7:38 am 3139 HARDING ST [W]   2:50 pm 1867 HARDING ST [E]
7:40 am KIBLER AVE @ FLORENCE ST [NE]   2:51 pm KIBLER AVE @ LAFROMBOISE ST [SW]
7:47 am ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL   2:54 pm 3139 HARDING ST [W]
7:50 am ENUMCLAW MIDDLE SCHOOL   2:56 pm KIBLER AVE @ FLORENCE ST [NE]
    2:58 pm KIBLER AVE @ GOSSARD PL [NE]
  3:05 pm WESTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

 

Bus # 20 AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
7:22 am BUS GARAGE   2:35 pm ENUMCLAW MIDDLE SCHOOL
7:27 am 44002 244TH AVE SE GRAVEL DWY COUNTRY VET [E]   2:36 pm ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL
7:28 am 24311 SE 440TH ST [N]   2:42 pm 45101 244TH AVE SE [E]
7:29 am SE 440TH ST @ 240TH PL SE [N]   2:43 pm 24311 SE 440TH ST [N]
7:29 am 24018 SE 440TH ST [N]   2:44 pm 24018 SE 440TH ST [N]
7:29 am SE 440TH ST @ 236TH AVE SE [NE]   2:45 pm SE 440TH ST @ 239TH AVE SE [N]
7:30 am 43731 236TH AVE SE [E]   2:45 pm SE 440TH ST @ 236TH AVE SE [NE]
7:32 am 44807 244TH AVE SE [N]   2:46 pm 43731 236TH AVE SE [E]
7:35 am 43901 228TH AVE SE [E]   2:47 pm 24631 SE 440TH ST [W]
7:36 am 43728 228TH AVE SE [E]   2:48 pm HIGHPOINT ST @ SILVER SPRINGS AVE [SE]
7:38 am 24631 SE 440TH ST [W]   2:49 pm 1959 HIGHPOINT ST [E]
7:39 am HIGHPOINT ST @ SILVER SPRINGS AVE [SE]   2:51 pm 43824 244TH AVE SE [W]
7:40 am 1959 HIGHPOINT ST [E]   2:52 pm 44807 244TH AVE SE [N]
7:42 am 43824 244TH AVE SE [W]   2:55 pm 43901 228TH AVE SE [E]
7:43 am 45101 244TH AVE SE [W]   2:56 pm 43728 228TH AVE SE [E]
7:44 am 45423 244TH AVE SE [W]   2:59 pm 45423 244TH AVE SE [W]
7:47 am ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL   3:02 pm SOUTHWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
7:50 am ENUMCLAW MIDDLE SCHOOL      

 

Bus # 22 AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
7:16 am BUS GARAGE   2:35 pm ENUMCLAW MIDDLE SCHOOL
7:20 am ENTRANCE TO MT PEAK VILLAGE [E]   2:36 pm ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL
7:23 am WATSON ST N @ BONDGARD AVE E [SE]   2:45 pm BLAKE ST @ DICKSON AVE [NW]
7:26 am WATSON ST N @ DICKSON AVE [E]   2:46 pm BLAKE ST @ NOEL ST [NW]
7:29 am BLAKE ST @ DICKSON AVE [NW]   2:49 pm ENTRANCE TO MT PEAK VILLAGE [E]
7:30 am BLAKE ST @ NOEL ST [NW]   2:51 pm WATSON ST N @ BONDGARD AVE E [SE]
7:38 am 47335 260TH AVE SE [E]   2:55 pm WATSON ST N @ DICKSON AVE [E]
7:39 am SE 472ND ST @ 261ST AVE SE [S]   3:00 pm 25912 SE 464TH ST [N]
7:40 am 47106 268TH AVE SE [E]   3:05 pm 47335 260TH AVE SE [E]
7:42 am 25912 SE 464TH ST [N]   3:05 pm SE 472ND ST @ 261ST AVE SE [S]
7:45 am ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL   3:07 pm 47106 268TH AVE SE [E]
7:50 am ENUMCLAW MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:12 pm SOUTHWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

Bus # 24 AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
6:46 am BUS GARAGE   2:35 PM ENUMCLAW MIDDLE SCHOOL
6:50 am 46517 244TH AVE SE [W]   2:36 pm ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL
6:50 am 46618/46621 244TH AVE SE [W]   2:42 pm 46618/46621 244TH AVE SE [W]
6:50 am 244TH AVE SE @ SE 468TH ST [NW]   2:43 pm 46827 244TH AVE SE [W]
6:51 am 244TH AVE SE @ SE 470TH ST [W]   2:43 pm 244TH AVE SE @ SE 470TH ST [W]
6:53 am 23610 SE 473RD ST [N]   2:45 pm 23822 SE 472ND ST [N]
6:54 am 23822 SE 472ND ST [S]   2:46 pm 23610 SE 473RD ST [N]
6:56 am 23807 SE 471ST ST [N]   2:49 pm 24030 SE 471ST ST [NE]
6:57 am 23715 SE 471ST [N]   2:49 pm 23832/23839 SE 471ST ST [N]
6:57 am 23832/23839 SE 471ST ST [S]   2:50 pm 23807 SE 471ST ST [N]
6:58 am 24030 SE 471ST ST [SW]   2:50 pm 23715 SE 471ST [S]
7:00 am SE 468TH ST @ SE 468TH WAY [N]   2:53 pm SE 468TH ST @ SE 468TH WAY [N]
7:01 am 23602/23802 SE 468TH WAY [NE]   2:54 pm 23602/23802 SE 468TH WAY [NE]
7:03 am 22919 SE 464TH ST [N]   2:56 pm 22919 SE 464TH ST [N]
7:05 am 22324 SE 464TH ST [N]   2:58 pm 22324 SE 464TH ST [N]
7:06 am 220TH AVE SE & SE 456TH WAY [E]   3:00 pm 21530/21531 SE 456TH WAY [N]
7:07am 21530/21531 SE 456TH WAY [N]   3:04 pm 19828 SE 456TH WAY [NE]
7:11 am 19828 SE 456TH WAY [NE]   3:05 pm 44927 196TH AVE SE [E]
7:13 am 44927 196TH AVE SE [E]   3:06 pm 44408 196TH AVE SE [E]
7:13 am 44408 196TH AVE SE [E]   3:07 pm 44017 196TH AVE SE [E]
7:14 am 44017 196TH AVE SE [E]   3:08 pm 19131 SE 440TH ST [N]
7:15 am 19131 SE 440TH ST [N]   3:12 pm 42717 188TH AVE SE [E]
7:19 am 42717 188TH AVE SE [E]   3:14 pm 20015 SE 436TH STREET [S]
7:21 am 20015 SE 436TH STREET [S]   3:15 pm 44306 208TH AVE SE [W]
7:22 am 44306 208TH AVE SE [W]   3:16 pm 21110 SE 448TH ST [S]
7:24 am 21202 SE 448TH ST [S]   3:17 pm 21202 SE 448TH ST [S]
7:29 am 22825 SE 456TH WAY [S]   3:19 pm 23114/23117 SE 452ND ST [S]
7:30 am 23114/23117 SE 452ND ST [S]   3:23 pm SUNRISE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL No Intersection [S]
7:34 am ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL      
7:38 am ENUMCLAW MIDDLE SCHOOL      

 

Bus # 26 AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
7:17 am BUS GARAGE   2:36 pm ENUMCLAW MIDDLE SCHOOL
7:24 am CHINOOK AVE @ CINKOVICH ST [SW]   2:37 pm ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL
7:25 am CHINOOK AVE @ BAILEY ST [SW]   2:47 pm 320 CHINOOK AVE [SW]
7:26 am 320 CHINOOK AVE [SW]   2:50 pm 135 MICHAEL AVE [N]
7:29 am 135 MICHAEL AVE [N]   2:51 pm 413 MICHAEL AVE [N]
7:30 am 413 MICHAEL AVE [N]   2:51 pm CHINOOK AVE @ BAILEY ST [NE]
7:36 am FARRELLY ST @ EDITH AVE [SE]   2:52 pm CHINOOK AVE @ C ST [NE]
7:39 am 2999 SUN MOUNTAIN DR [NW]   3:01 pm 46517 244TH AVE SE [E]
7:40 am SEMANSKI ST @ ELMONT AVE [NW]   3:02 pm SUNRISE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
7:45 am ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL      
7:50 am ENUMCLAW MIDDLE SCHOOL      

 

Bus # 30 AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
7:04 am BUS GARAGE   2:36 pm ENUMCLAW MIDDLE SCHOOL
7:07 am 24801 SE MUD MOUNTAIN RD [S]   2:37 pm ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL
7:08 am 25311 SE MUD MOUNTAIN RD [SW]   2:45 pm WARNER AVE W @ BERNINGER ST [S]
7:08 am 25406 SE MUD MT RD [S]   2:52 pm 24801 SE MUD MOUNTAIN RD [S]
7:11 am 27221 SE MUD MOUNTAIN RD [SW]   2:53 pm 25311 SE MUD MOUNTAIN RD [SW]
7:12 am 27503 SE MUD MOUNTAIN RD [S]   2:55 pm 26214 SE MUD MT RD [SW]
7:13 am SE MUD MOUNTAIN RD @284TH AVE SE [SW]   2:55 pm 26319 SE MUD MOUNTAIN RD [SW]
7:16 am 48429 284TH AVE SE [E]   2:57 pm 27221 SE MUD MOUNTAIN RD [SW]
7:18 am 284TH AVE SE @ SE 470TH ST [E]   2:57 pm 27503 SE MUD MOUNTAIN RD [S]
7:19 am 46533 284TH AVE SE [E]   2:59 pm SE MUD MOUNTAIN RD @284TH AVE SE [SW]
7:21 am 28511 SE 464TH ST [S]   3:00 pm 48429 284TH AVE SE [E]
7:21 am 286TH AVE SE @ 287TH AVE SE [W]   3:01 pm 47823 284TH AVE SE [E]
7:24 am SE 472ND ST @ 294TH AVE SE [N]   3:02 pm 47304 284TH AVE SE [E]
7:25 am SE 472ND ST No Intersection [N]   3:03 pm 284TH AVE SE @ SE 472ND ST [E]
7:26 am 47308 288TH AVE SE [W]   3:03 pm 284TH AVE SE @ SE 470TH ST [E]
7:27 am 288TH AVE SE No Intersection [W]   3:04 pm 46533 284TH AVE SE [E]
7:29 am 47823 284TH AVE SE [E]   3:06 pm 28511 SE 464TH ST [S]
7:30 am 47304 284TH AVE SE [E]   3:07 pm 286TH AVE SE @ 287TH AVE SE [W]
7:30 am 28207 SE 472ND ST [N]   3:09 pm SE 472ND ST No Intersection [S]
7:33 am 46128 276TH AVE SE [E]   3:10 pm SE 472ND ST @ 294TH AVE SE [SW]
7:35 am WARNER AVE W @ BERNINGER ST [NE]   3:12 pm 47308 288TH AVE SE [W]
7:40 am ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL   3:17 pm 46128 276TH AVE SE [E]
7:47 am ENUMCLAW MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:23 pm SOUTHWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

 

Bus # 50 AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
7:30 am BUS GARAGE   2:36 pm ENUMCLAW MIDDLE SCHOOL
7:35 am BATTERSBY AVE @ WELLS ST [NE]   2:37 pm ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL
7:37 am WASHINGTON AVE @ COLE ST [W]   2:45 pm FLORENCE ST @ ELMONT AVE [SE]
7:39 am RAILROAD ST @ INITIAL AVE [N]   2:47 pm 1555 FLORENCE [E]
7:41 am MONROE AVE No Intersection [NE]   2:49 pm HARDING ST @ INITIAL AVE [NW]
7:42 am NIELSON AVE @ LAFROMBOISE ST [NE]   2:50 pm HARDING ST @ ELMONT AVE [NW]
7:45 am HARDING ST @ ELMONT AVE [SE]   2:53 pm LAFROMBOISE ST @ NIELSON AVE [SE]
7:47 am HARDING ST @ INITIAL AVE [SE]   2:55 pm MONROE AVE No Intersection [SW]
7:49 am 1555 FLORENCE [W]   2:57 pm RAILROAD ST @ INITIAL AVE [SE]
7:50 am FLORENCE ST @ ELMONT AVE [NW]   2:58 pm WASHINGTON AVE @ COLE ST [E]
7:55 am ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL   3:01 pm BATTERSBY AVE @ WELLS ST [W]
8:00 am ENUMCLAW MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:06 pm BUS GARAGE
Bus #65 AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
6:21 am BUS GARAGE   2:36 pm ENUMCLAW MIDDLE SCHOOL
6:53 am ALPINE DR E @ WILLOW TREE CT E [W]   2:37 pm ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL
6:54 am ALPINE DR E @ MEADOW WAY E [W]   2:44 pm WARNER AVE W @ BIRCH DR [S]
6:55 am ALPINE DR E @ INDIAN SUMMER WAY E [W]   2:50 pm SE 456TH ST @ COOPER LN [S]
6:55 am ALPINE DR E @ FOREST GLEN WAY E [NW]   2:53 pm 284TH AVE SE @ SE 449TH ST [E]
6:58 am ALPINE DR E No Intersection [NE]   2:59 pm 323RD AVE SE (END)
7:04 am WA-410 @ 208TH STREET CT E [NE]   3:16 pm WA-410 @ 208TH STREET CT E [W]
7:21 am 323RD AVE SE (END)   3:22 pm ALPINE DR E No Intersection [NW]
7:27 am 284TH AVE SE @ SE 449TH ST [NW]   3:23 pm ALPINE DR E @ WILLOW TREE CT E [W]
7:29 am SE 456TH ST @ COOPER LN [NE]   3:23 pm ALPINE DR E @ MEADOW WAY E [W]
7:32 am WARNER AVE W @ BIRCH DR [NE]   3:25 pm ALPINE DR E @ INDIAN SUMMER WAY E [W]
7:41 am ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL   3:25 pm ALPINE DR E @ FOREST GLEN WAY E [NW]
7:49 am ENUMCLAW MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:58 pm BUS GARAGE

 

EHS/TMMS

Bus #2 AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
6:49 am BUS GARAGE   2:36 pm ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL
6:55 am 24009 SE 436TH ST [N]   2:46 pm THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
6:56 am 23128 SE 436TH ST [N]   2:53 pm 24117 SE 436TH ST [N]
6:57 am 43324/43319 228TH AVE SE [E]   2:53 pm 24009 SE 436TH ST [N]
6:58 am 42605 228TH AVE SE [E]   2:54 pm 23128 SE 436TH ST [N]
6:59 am 42411 228TH AVE SE [E]   2:55 pm 43324/43319 228TH AVE SE [E]
7:02 am 43205 236TH AVE SE/43206 SE 236TH AVE [W]   2:56 pm 42605 228TH AVE SE [E]
7:02 am 43405 236TH AVE SE [W]   2:57 pm 42411 228TH AVE SE [E]
7:05 am 43017 212TH AVE SE [E]   2:57 pm 228TH AVE SE @ SE 419TH ST [E]
7:06 am 21215 SE 424TH ST [S]   2:58 pm 41720 228TH AVE SE [E]
7:06 am 21303 SE 424TH ST [S]   3:01 pm 43205 236TH AVE SE/43206 SE 236TH AVE [W]
7:07 am 21409 SE 424TH ST [S]   3:01 pm 43405 236TH AVE SE [W]
7:08 am 21821/21820 SE 424TH ST [S]   3:04 pm 43007 212TH AVE SE [E]
7:08 am 22009 SE 424TH ST [S]   3:05 pm 21215 SE 424TH ST [S]
7:08 am 22114/22116 SE 424TH ST [S]   3:05 pm 21323 SE 424TH ST [S]
7:09 am 22204 SE 424TH ST [S]   3:05 pm 21409 SE 424TH ST [S]
7:10 am 22724 SE 424TH ST [S]   3:06 pm 22009 SE 424TH ST [S]
7:11 am 228TH AVE SE @ SE 419TH ST [E]   3:07 pm 22114/22116 SE 424TH ST [S]
7:11 am 41720 228TH AVE SE [E]   3:07 pm 22204 SE 424TH ST [S]
7:13 am 40502 228TH WAY SE [NE]   3:08 pm 22724 SE 424TH ST [S]
7:13 am 40427 228TH WAY SE [NE]   3:10 pm 22307 SE 416TH ST [N]
7:13 am 40338 228TH WAY SE [NE]   3:11 pm SE 416TH ST @ WESTWOOD ES [NE]
7:15 am 21800 SE 400TH ST [N]   3:12 pm SE 416TH ST @ 207TH AVE SE [N]
7:15 am SE 400TH ST @ 218TH AVE SE [NE]   3:13 pm 20415 SE 416TH ST [N]
7:16 am 20722 SE 400TH ST [N]   3:15 pm 40820 196TH AVE SE [E]
7:16 am 20717 SE 400TH ST [N]   3:15 pm 40515 196TH AVE SE [E]
7:17 am SE 400TH ST @ 202ND AVE SE [N]   3:16 pm 196TH AVE SE @ SE 404TH ST [SE]
7:19 am 196TH AVE SE @ SE 404TH ST [W]   3:17 pm SE 400TH ST @ 202ND AVE SE [SW]
7:19 am 40515 196TH AVE SE [W]   3:18 pm 20717 SE 400TH ST [S]
7:20 am 40820 196TH AVE SE [W]   3:20 pm SE 400TH ST @ 218TH AVE SE [S]
7:22 am 20415 SE 416TH ST [S]   3:20 pm 21800 SE 400TH ST [SW]
7:22 am SE 416TH ST @ 207TH AVE SE [SW]   3:21 pm 40338 228TH WAY SE [SW]
7:23 am 20825 SE 416TH ST [S]   3:21 pm 40427 228TH WAY SE [SW]
7:24 am 22307 SE 416TH ST [S]   3:22 pm 40502 228TH WAY SE [SW]
7:33 am ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL   3:25 pm WESTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
7:47 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL    

 

Bus #5 AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
6:48 am BUS GARAGE   2:36 pm ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL
6:54 am SE 436TH ST @ 218TH AVE SE [NE]   2:46 pm THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
6:56 am 43030 AUBURN-ENUMCLAW RD SE [NE]   2:54 pm SE 436TH ST No Intersection [N]
6:57 am 42808 AUBURN ENUMCLAW RD SE [NE]   2:56 pm 43030 AUBURN-ENUMCLAW RD SE [NE]
6:57 am 42538 188TH AVE SE [E]   2:56 pm 42906 AUBURN ENUMCLAW HWY SE [NE]
7:01 am 188TH AVE SE @ SE 409TH ST [SE]   2:57 pm 42808 AUBURN ENUMCLAW RD SE [NE]
7:05 am 42019 196TH AVE SE [E]   2:57 pm 42538 188TH AVE SE [E]
7:07 am 41127 180TH AVE SE [E]   3:01 pm 188TH AVE SE @ SE 409TH ST [SE]
7:08 am 40520 180TH AVE SE [E]   3:04 pm 42019 196TH AVE SE [E]
7:09 am 40106 180TH AVE SE [E]   3:07 pm 41127 180TH AVE SE [E]
7:10 am 180TH AVE SE @ SE 396TH ST [SE]   3:08 pm 40520 180TH AVE SE [E]
7:12 am 172ND AVE OLD MUCKLESHOOT BUS ZONE [E]   3:09 pm 40106 180TH AVE SE [E]
7:17 am AUBURN ENUMCLAW RD SE @ SE 424TH ST [NW]   3:10 pm 180TH AVE SE @ SE 396TH ST [SE]
      3:12 pm 172ND AVE OLD MUCKLESHOOT BUS ZONE [E]
      3:17 pm AUBURN ENUMCLAW RD SE @ SE 424TH ST [NW]
7:18 am AUBURN ENUMCLAW RD SE @ SE 426TH ST [NW]   3:18 pm AUBURN ENUMCLAW RD SE @ SE 426TH ST [NW]
7:19 am 43025 196TH AVE SE [E]   3:19 pm 43025 196TH AVE SE [E]
7:21 am SE 424TH ST @ 200TH AVE SE [S]   3:21 pm SE 424TH ST @ 200TH AVE SE [S]
7:21 am 20029 SE 424TH ST [S]   3:21 pm 20029 SE 424TH ST [S]
7:21 am 20119 SE 424TH ST [S]   3:21 pm 20119 SE 424TH ST [S]
7:22 am SE 424TH ST @ 202ND PL SE [S]   3:22 pm SE 424TH ST @ 202ND PL SE [S]
7:23 am 20234 SE 424TH ST [S]   3:23 pm 20234 SE 424TH ST [S]
7:23 am 20521 SE 424TH ST [S]   3:23 pm 20521 SE 424TH ST [S]
7:32 am ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL   3:24 pm 43112/43119 208TH AVE SE [W]
7:45 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:27 pm WESTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

Bus # 13 AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
6:29 am BUS GARAGE   2:36 pm ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL
6:47 am W LAKE WALKER DR SE @ E LAKE WALKER DR [S]   2:46 pm THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
6:48 am 37415  W LAKE WALKER DR SE [NW]   2:51 pm 27216 SE 416TH ST [S]
6:48 am W LAKE WALKER DR SE @ SE LAKE WALKER RD [N]   2:53 pm 40228 278TH WAY SE [E]
6:49 am SE LAKE WALKER RD @ 323RD AVE SE [NE]   2:54 pm 40120 278TH WAY SE [E]
6:53 am SE LAKE WALKER RD @ CUMBERLAND WAY SE [E]   2:54 pm 278TH WAY SE @ SE 400TH PL   NEW HORIZONS [E]
6:54 am VEAZIE CUMBERLAND RD SE @ 307TH AVE SE [N]   2:55 pm 27805 se 392nd st [S]
6:55 am VEAZIE CUMBERLAND RD SE @ 304TH AVE SE [NW]   2:56 pm 28930 SE 392ND ST [S]
6:56 am 37210 VEAZIE CUMBER RD [NW]   2:57 pm 38319 VEAZIE CUMBERLAND RD SE [E]
6:56 am 37231 VEAZIE  CUMBERLAND RD SE [NW]   2:58 pm 38142 VEAZIE CUMBERLAND RD SE [E]
6:57 am 37929 292ND WAY SE [NW]   2:58 pm 38009/38010 VEAZIE CUMBER RD [E]
7:00 am SE 384TH ST No Intersection [S]   2:59 pm 37550 VEAZIE CUMBERLAND RD SE [SE]
7:01 am 37711 VEAZIE CUMBER RD SE [SE]   3:00 pm 37215 VEAZIE CUMBERLAND RD SE [SE]
7:01 am 37550 VEAZIE CUMBERLAND RD SE [SE]   3:01 pm SE 370TH ST @ SE 371ST ST [N]
7:04 am SE 370TH ST @ SE 371ST ST [N]   3:03 pm 37711 VEAZIE CUMBER RD SE [NW]
7:06 am 37711 VEAZIE CUMBER RD SE [NW]   3:04 pm 37929 292ND WAY SE [NW]
7:07 am 38009/38010 VEAZIE CUMBER RD [W]   3:05 pm SE 384TH ST No Intersection [S]
7:07 am 38325 VEAZIE CUMBERLAND RD SE [W]   3:07 pm 37231 VEAZIE  CUMBERLAND RD SE [SE]
7:09 am 28930 SE 392ND ST [N]   3:08 pm VEAZIE CUMBERLAND RD SE @ 304TH AVE SE [SW]
7:09 am 27805 se 392nd st [N]   3:10 pm SE LAKE WALKER RD @ CUMBERLAND WAY SE [S]
7:11 am 278TH WAY SE @ SE 400TH PL   NEW HORIZONS [NW]   3:10 pm 36115 312TH AVE SE [W]
7:11 am 40228 278TH WAY SE [W]   3:13 pm SE LAKE WALKER RD @ 323RD AVE SE [S]
7:21 am ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL   3:14 pm SE LAKE WALKER RD @ W LAKE WALKER DR SE [SW]
7:35 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:15 pm 37415  W LAKE WALKER DR SE [SE]
    3:15 pm 327TH PL SE @ W LAKE WALKER DR SE [NW]
  3:21 pm VEAZIE CUMBERLAND RD SE @ 307TH AVE SE [N]
  3:30 pm BYRON KIBLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL No Intersection [NW]

 

Bus # 19 AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
6:46 am BUS GARAGE   2:44 pm ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL
6:54 am 42008 212TH AVE SE [E]   2:54 pm THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
6:55 am 41425 212TH AVE SE [E]   3:02 pm 41519 236TH AVE SE [E]
6:55 am 212TH AVE SE @ SE 414TH ST [SE]   3:02 pm 41333 236TH AVE SE [E]
6:56 am 41209/41214 212TH AVE SE [E]   3:03 pm 41226 236TH AVE SE [E]
6:56 am 41126 212TH AVE SE [E]   3:03 pm 41025 236TH AVE SE [E]
6:57 am 41112 212TH AVE SE [E]   3:04 pm 236TH AVE SE @ SE 406TH ST [E]
6:58 am 40328 212TH AVE SE [E]   3:05 pm 23402 SE 400TH ST [N]
7:03 am SE 376TH ST @ 208TH AVE SE [NE]   3:06 pm SE 400TH ST @ 228TH AVE SE [NE]
7:04 am 20815 SE 376TH ST [S]   3:07 pm 226TH AVE SE @ 224TH AVE SE [E]
7:08 am 21145 SE 358TH ST [N]   3:09 pm 39719 236TH AVE SE [E]
7:10 am SE 358TH ST No Intersection [N]   3:10 pm 39506 236TH AVE SE [E]
7:14 am 22315 SE 368TH ST [S]   3:10 pm 236TH AVE SE @ SE 392ND ST [E]
7:17 am 236TH AVE SE @ SE 376TH ST [W]   3:12 pm 38206 236TH AVE SE [E]
7:18 am 236TH AVE SE @ SE 380TH ST [NW]   3:12 pm 236TH AVE SE @ SE 380TH ST [SE]
7:18 am 38020 236th ave se [W]   3:13 pm 236TH AVE SE @ SE 376TH ST [SE]
7:18 am 38206 236TH AVE SE [W]   3:15 pm 22315 SE 368TH ST [N]
7:20 am 236TH AVE SE @ SE 392ND ST [NW]   3:16 pm SE 368TH WAY AND 219TH AVE SE [N]
7:20 am 39506 236TH AVE SE [W]   3:18 pm 21145 SE 358TH ST [N]
7:21 am 39719 236TH AVE SE [W]   3:21 pm SE 358TH ST No Intersection [S]
7:22 am 23402 SE 400TH ST [N]   3:26 pm SE 376TH ST @ 208TH AVE SE [NE]
7:22 am SE 400TH ST @ 228TH AVE SE [NE]   3:27 pm 20815 SE 376TH ST [S]
7:24 am 226TH AVE SE @ 224TH AVE SE [E]   3:32 pm 40328 212TH AVE SE [W]
7:26 am 236TH AVE SE @ SE 406TH ST [NW]   3:33 pm 40608 212TH AVE SE [W]
7:27 am 41025 236TH AVE SE [W]   3:34 pm 41126 212TH AVE SE [W]
7:27 am 41226 236TH AVE SE [W]   3:35 pm 41209/41214 212TH AVE SE [NW]
7:28 am 41333 236TH AVE SE [W]   3:35 pm 212TH AVE SE @ SE 414TH ST [W]
7:28 am 41519 236TH AVE SE [W]   3:36 pm WESTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
7:36 am ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL    
7:50 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL  

 

Bus #23 AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
6:55 am BUS GARAGE   2:35 pm ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL
7:13 am 3RD AVE @ BAKER ST [SE]   2:44 pm THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
7:15 am 3RD AVE @ PARK ST [SE]   2:58 pm 3RD AVE @ BAKER ST [SE]
7:18 am CUMBERLAND DR @ SELLECK PL [SE]   3:00 pm 3RD AVE @ PARK ST [SE]
7:20 am CUMBERLAND DR & CUMBERLAND WAY [NE]   3:02 pm 25501 KANASKET DR [NE]
7:22 am 25314 KANASKET DR [SW]   3:03 pm 25314 KANASKET DR [NE]
7:23 am 25501 KANASKET DR [SW]   3:04 pm KANASKET DR & CUMBERLAND WY/25323 KANASKAT DR [NE]
7:44 am ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL   3:06 pm CUMBERLAND WAY @ CUMBERLAND DR [SW]
7:58 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:07 pm CUMBERLAND DR @ SELLECK PL [N]
    3:26 pm BLACK DIAMOND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

Bus # 25 AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
7:00 am BUS GARAGE   2:37 pm ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL
7:08 am 24711 SE 416TH ST [S]   2:47 pm THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
7:09 am 252ND WAY SE @ SE 422ND ST [N]   2:51 pm 26300 SE 424TH ST [N]
7:11 am 43111 248TH AVE SE [W]   2:52 pm SE 424TH ST @ CIRCLE H DRWY 4 [NE]
7:12 am 248TH AVE SE @ SE 433RD ST [W]   2:53 pm 26115 SE 424TH ST [N]
7:13 am 24823 SE 433RD ST [S]   2:54 pm SE 424TH ST @ 254TH AVE SE [NE]
7:14 am 24922 SE 433RD ST [S]   2:56 pm 24606 SE 424TH ST [N]
7:15 am 2790 MCHUGH AVE [SE]   2:57 pm 24608 SE 416TH ST [S]
7:16 am 25316 SE 432ND ST-TAKOBA [SW]   2:57 pm 24711 SE 416TH ST [S]
7:17 am MCHUGH @ GARFIELD ST [SW]   2:58 pm 25015 SE 416TH ST [S]
7:18 am MCHUGH AVE @ HARDING ST [S]   2:59 pm 252ND WAY SE @ SE 422ND ST [N]
7:19 am 2022 MCHUGH AVE [S]   3:01 pm 43111 248TH AVE SE [W]
7:22 am 42605 260TH AVE SE [E]   3:01 pm 248TH AVE SE @ SE 433RD ST [W]
7:22 am 26018 SE 426TH ST [S]   3:02 pm 24823 SE 433RD ST [S]
7:24 am 262ND AVE SE @ SE 425TH ST [NE]   3:02 pm 24922 SE 433RD ST [S]
7:27 am MCHUGH AVE @ MCHUGH PL [S]   3:03 pm 2790 MCHUGH AVE [SE]
7:30 am 42410 264TH AVE SE [E]   3:04 pm 25316 SE 432ND ST-TAKOBA [SW]
7:31 am 26300 SE 424TH ST [N]   3:05 pm MCHUGH @ GARFIELD ST [SW]
7:35 am SE 424TH ST @ 254TH AVE SE [NE]   3:06 pm MCHUGH AVE @ HARDING ST [S]
7:36 am 24606 SE 424TH ST [N]   3:06 pm 2022 MCHUGH AVE [S]
7:43 am ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL   3:08 pm 42605 260TH AVE SE [E]
8:02 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:09 pm 26018 SE 426TH ST [S]
    3:10 pm 262ND AVE SE @ SE 425TH ST [NE]
  3:12 pm MCHUGH AVE @ MCHUGH PL [S]
  3:14 pm 42410 264TH AVE SE [E]
  3:20 pm WESTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

Bus # 28 AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
6:38 am BUS GARAGE   2:37 pm ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL
6:58 am 327TH & 329TH BUS TURNAROUND [SE]   2:47 pm THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
7:00 am SE RETREAT KANASKET RD @ 322ND AVE SE [NE]   2:57 pm 37237 VEAZIE CUMBERLAND RD SE [SE]
7:01 am KANASKET RD @ 318TH AVE SE [NE]   2:58 pm 35930 VEAZIE CUMBERLAND RD SE [E]
7:02 am SE RETREAT KANASKET RD @ 313TH AVE SE [NE]   2:59 pm 355TH FIRESTATION [SE]
7:02 am 312TH WAY SE @ TREE ROAD [SW]   3:00 pm VEAZIE CUMBERLAND RD SE @ SE 352ND ST [SE]
7:05 am CUMBERLAND KANASKET RD SE @ SE 307TH ST [W]   3:02 pm CUMBERLAND KANASKET RD SE @ SE 341ST ST [S]
7:06 am 30766 CUMBERLAND KANASKET RD SE [SW]   3:04 pm CUMB-KANASKET @ LK UMEK [S]
7:07 am 31625 CUMBERLAND KANASKET RD SE [W]   3:06 pm 30766 CUMBERLAND KANASKET RD SE [NE]
7:08 am CUMB-KANASKET @ LK UMEK [N]   3:07 pm CUMBERLAND KANASKET RD SE @ SE 307TH ST [N]
7:10 am CUMBERLAND KANASKET RD SE @ SE 341ST ST [W]   3:09 pm 327TH & 329TH BUS TURNAROUND [SE]
7:12 am CUMBERLAND KANASKET RD SE @ SE 352ND ST [NW]   3:10 pm SE RETREAT KANASKET RD @ 322ND AVE SE [NE]
7:18 am 29404 SE 352ND ST [NW]   3:11 pm KANASKET RD @ 318TH AVE SE [NE]
7:27 am 355TH FIRESTATION [N]   3:12 pm SE RETREAT KANASKET RD @ 313TH AVE SE [NE]
7:28 am 35930 VEAZIE CUMBERLAND RD SE [W]   3:13 pm 312TH WAY SE @ TREE ROAD [SW]
7:41 am ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL   3:13 pm SE RETREAT KANASKET RD@310TH AVE SE PULLOFF [NE]
7:55 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:39 pm BLACK DIAMOND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

Bus # 31 AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
6:59 am BUS GARAGE   2:36 pm ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL
7:13 am 19428 SE 400TH ST [N]   2:46 pm THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
7:14 am 19305 SE 400TH ST [N]   2:58 pm 19428 SE 400TH ST [N]
7:14 am 19107 SE 400TH ST [N]   2:59 pm 19305 SE 400TH ST [N]
7:15 am 19021 SE 400TH ST [N]   2:59 pm 19107 SE 400TH ST [N]
7:15 am SE 400TH ST @ 188TH AVE SE [NE]   3:00 pm 19021 SE 400TH ST [N]
7:16 am 18400 SE 400TH ST [N]   3:01 pm SE 400TH ST @ 188TH AVE SE [NE]
7:16 am 18113 SE 400TH ST [N]   3:01 pm 18400 SE 400TH ST [N]
7:18 am SE 384TH ST & 180TH AVE SE (GRANGE) [W]   3:02 pm 18113 SE 400TH ST [N]
7:19 am 18325 SE 384TH ST [S]   3:04 pm SE 384TH ST & 180TH AVE SE (GRANGE) [W]
7:22 am 19505 SE 384TH ST [S]   3:05 pm 18325 SE 384TH ST [S]
7:22 am 19525 SE 384TH ST [S]   3:07 pm 19505 SE 384TH ST [S]
7:23 am 38121 200TH AVE SE [E]   3:08 pm 19525 SE 384TH ST [S]
7:24 am 37925 200TH AVE SE [E]   3:08 pm 19812 SE 384TH ST [S]
7:24 am 200TH AVE SE No Intersection [E]   3:09 pm 38121 200TH AVE SE [E]
7:25 am 200TH AVE SE @ SE 370TH PL [E]   3:09 pm 37925 200TH AVE SE [E]
7:28 am 20209 SE 384TH ST [S]   3:11 pm 200TH AVE SE @ SE 370TH PL [E]
7:28 am SE 384TH ST @ 204TH AVE SE [S]   3:13 pm 20209 SE 384TH ST [S]
7:29 am 20914 SE 384TH ST [S]   3:14 pm SE 384TH ST @ 204TH AVE SE [S]
7:30 am 212TH AVE SE @ SE 390TH ST [W]   3:15 pm 20914 SE 384TH ST [S]
7:30 am 212TH AVE SE @ SE 392ND ST [W]   3:16 pm 212TH AVE SE @ SE 390TH ST [W]
7:31 am 212TH AVE SE @ SE 394TH ST [NW]   3:16 pm 212TH AVE SE @ SE 392ND ST [W]
7:32 am 212TH AVE SE @ SE 396TH ST [W]   3:17 pm 212TH AVE SE @ SE 394TH ST [NW]
7:32 am 39805 212TH AVE SE [W]   3:18 pm 212TH AVE SE @ SE 396TH ST [W]
7:44 am ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL   3:18 pm 39805 212TH AVE SE [W]
7:58 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:20 pm WESTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

Bus # 32 AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
6:19 am BUS GARAGE   2:36 pm ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL
6:44 am 26804 346TH AVE SE [E]   2:47 pm THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
6:44 am 34639 SE 268TH ST [S]   2:53 pm 27130 SE 416th St [S]
6:47 am 348TH AVE SE @ SE 258TH PL [SE]   2:54 pm 28121 SE 416TH ST [S]
6:47 am 348TH AVE SE @ SE 257TH ST [S]   3:06 pm 29404 SE 352ND ST [NW]
6:51 am 358TH AVE SE @ SE 252ND ST [SE]   3:18 pm KANASKET KANGLEY RD SE @ 335TH AVE SE [SE]
6:55 am 26329 348TH AVE SE [NW]   3:19 pm 30446 KANASKET KANGLEY RD SE [SE]
6:56 am 26446 348TH AVE SE [W]   3:19 pm KANASKET KANGLEY RD SE @ SE 303RD LN [SE]
6:58 am 27121 346TH AVE SE [W]   3:20 pm KANASKET KANGLEY RD SE @ SE 301ST ST [E]
6:59 am 33610 KENT KANGLEY RD SE [N]   3:21 pm KANASKET KANGLEY RD SE @ KANASKET KANGLEY/333RD TURNAROUND
7:01 am SE KENT KANGLEY RD @ 340TH AVE SE [SW]   3:22 pm KANASKET KANGLEY RD SE @ SE 287TH ST [E]
7:04 am KANASKET KANGLEY RD SE @ SE 287TH ST [NW]   3:25 pm 33610 KENT KANGLEY RD SE [N]
7:04 am KANASKET KANGLEY RD SE @ KANASKET KANGLEY/333RD TURNAROUND   3:25 pm 33426 KENT KANGLEY RD SE [N]
7:06 am KANASKET KANGLEY RD SE @ SE 301ST ST [NW]   3:28 pm SE KENT KANGLEY RD @ 340TH AVE SE [SW]
7:06 am KANASKET KANGLEY RD SE @ SE 303RD LN [NW]   3:29 pm 27121 346TH AVE SE [E]
7:07 am 30446 KANASKET KANGLEY RD SE [NW]   3:30 pm 26804 346TH AVE SE [E]
7:07 am KANASKET KANGLEY RD SE @ 335TH AVE SE [NE]   3:31 pm 34639 SE 268TH ST [S]
7:20 am 28121 SE 416TH ST [N]   3:32 pm 26438 348TH AVE SE [E]
7:22 am 27216 SE 416TH ST [N]   3:33 pm 26329 348TH AVE SE [E]
7:31 am ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL   3:34 pm 348TH AVE SE @ SE 258TH PL [SE]
7:44 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:35 pm 348TH AVE SE @ SE 257TH ST [S]
    3:36 pm 25606 348TH AVE SE [SE]
  3:39 pm 358TH AVE SE @ SE 252ND ST [SE]
  4:08 pm BUS GARAGE

 

Bus # 37 AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
6:39 am BUS GARAGE   2:36 pm ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL
6:54 am 249TH AVE SE No Intersection [E]   2:46 pm THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
6:56 am 36119/36118 249TH AVE SE [W]   2:53 pm 25615 SE 400TH ST [N]
6:57 am 36407 249TH AVE SE [W]   2:54 pm SE 400TH ST @ 254TH AVE SE [NE]
6:58 am 249TH AVE SE @ SE 367TH WAY [SW]   2:55 pm SE 400TH ST @ 248TH AVE SE [NE]
6:59 am 249TH AVE SE @ SE 370th LN [W]   2:55 pm 24628 SE 400TH ST [N]
7:00 am SE 372ND ST No Intersection [N]   2:55 pm 24609 SE 400TH ST [N]
7:01 am SE 372ND ST @ SE372ND ST [N]   2:57 pm 38912 244TH AVE SE [E]
7:02 am 24512 SE 372ND ST [N]   2:57 pm 244TH AVE SE @ SE 387TH ST [SE]
7:03 am 244TH AVE SE @ SE 374TH ST [NW]   2:58 pm 38420 244TH AVE SE [E]
7:04 am 244TH AVE SE @ SE 376TH ST [NW]   2:59 pm 38325 244TH AVE SE [E]
7:04 am 244TH AVE SE @ SE 378TH ST [NW]   2:59 pm 38217 244TH AVE SE [E]
7:05 am 244TH AVE SE @ SE 380TH ST [NW]   3:00 pm 244TH AVE SE @ SE 380TH ST [SE]
7:06 am 38217 244TH AVE SE [W]   3:01 pm 244TH AVE SE @ SE 378TH ST [E]
7:07 am 38325 244TH AVE SE [W]   3:02 pm 244TH AVE SE @ SE 376TH ST [SE]
7:10 am 23814 SE 400TH ST [S]   3:03 pm 244TH AVE SE @ SE 374TH ST [SE]
7:10 am 24126 SE 400TH ST [S]   3:04 pm 24512 SE 372ND ST [S]
7:12 am 38912 244TH AVE SE [E]   3:04 pm SE372ND ST @ 246TH AVE SE [SW]
7:12 am 244TH AVE SE @ SE 387TH ST [SE]   3:05 pm SE 372ND ST No Intersection [S]
7:13 am 38420 244TH AVE SE [E]   3:06 pm 249TH AVE SE @ SE 370th LN [SE]
7:14 am 24522 SE 384TH ST [S]   3:07 pm 249TH AVE SE @ SE 367TH WAY [E]
7:15 am SE 384TH ST @ 252ND AVE SE [SE]   3:09 pm 36407 249TH AVE SE [E]
7:16 am 25322 SE 380TH ST [S]   3:10 pm 249TH AVE SE No Intersection [E]
7:17 am SE 383RD ST No Intersection [S]   3:10 pm 36119/36118 249TH AVE SE [E]
7:18 am 38719/38722 264TH AVE SE [NW]   3:11 pm 249TH AVE SE No Intersection [E]
7:19 am 38927 264TH AVE SE [W]   3:12 pm 35803 249TH AVE SE [E]
7:21 am SE 400TH ST @ 254TH AVE SE [NE]   3:19 pm SE 384TH ST @ 241ST PL SE [N]
7:22 am 24628 SE 400TH ST [N]   3:21 pm 23814 SE 400TH ST [S]
7:22 am 24609 SE 400TH ST [N]   3:22 pm 24126 SE 400TH ST [S]
7:30 am ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL   3:24 pm 24522 SE 384TH ST [S]
7:45 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:25 pm SE 384TH ST @ 252ND AVE SE [SE]
    3:26 pm 25322 SE 380TH ST [S]
  3:27 pm SE 383RD ST No Intersection [S]
  3:28 pm 38719/38722 264TH AVE SE [NW]
  3:29 pm 38927 264TH AVE SE [W]
  3:36 pm WESTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

Bus # 39 AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
6:49 am BUS GARAGE   2:36 pm ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL
7:20 am 236TH AVE SE @ ROBERTS DR [W]   2:46 pm THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
      2:56 pm ENUMCLAW BLACK DIAMOND RD SE @ SE 354TH PL [SE]
7:21 am 23890 BRUCKNERS CT [SE]   3:00 pm RAILROAD AVE @ COMMISSION AVE [NE]
7:23 am SUNNY LN No Intersection [W]   3:02 pm MORGAN ST @ ABRAMS AVE [N]
7:25 am ROBERTS DR @ UNION DR [SW]   3:03 pm MORGAN ST @ TERRACE PL [NE]
7:28 am MORGAN ST @ TERRACE PL [SW]   3:05 pm ROBERTS DR @ UNION DR [NE]
7:29 am MORGAN ST @ ABRAMS AVE [SW]   3:08 pm SUNNY LN No Intersection [E]
7:30 am RAILROAD AVE @ COMMISSION AVE [W]   3:10 pm 23890 BRUCKNERS CT [W]
7:49 am ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL   3:11 pm ROBERTS DR @ 236TH AVE SE [NE]
8:03 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:39 pm BLACK DIAMOND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

Bus # 42 AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
6:28 am BUS GARAGE   2:38 pm ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL
6:42 am SE 384TH ST @ 309TH AVE SE [S]   2:48 pm THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
6:43 am 38717 307TH AVE SE [NE]   2:53 pm MCHUGH AVE@266TH (HANSON ST) [S]
6:46 am SE 384TH ST @ 297TH PL SE [NE]   2:54 pm 1214 MCHUGH AVE [S]
6:46 am 29508 SE 384TH ST [N]   2:54 pm 43030 268TH AVE SE [E]
6:51 am 303RD AVE SE @ SE 396TH ST [NW]   2:55 pm 42702 268TH AVE SE [E]
6:53 am TURNAROUND AT 310TH AND 392ND [SW]   2:55 pm 42501 268TH AVE SE [E]
6:54 am SE 392ND ST @ 307TH AVE SE [N]   2:55 pm 26808 SE 424TH ST [S]
6:56 am 29819 SE 392ND ST [N]   2:56 pm 27124 SE 424TH ST [S]
7:00 am 40110 292ND AVE SE [SW]   2:58 pm SE 424TH ST @ 284TH AVE SE [SW]
7:00 am 40130 292ND AVE SE [SW]   2:58 pm 42611 284TH AVE SE [W]
7:00 am 40414 292ND AVE SE [W]   2:58 pm 284TH AVE SE @ SE 428TH PL [NW]
7:03 am SE 408TH & 304TH TURNAROUND [S]   2:59 pm 284TH AVE SE @ SE 430TH ST [NW]
7:04 am SE 408TH ST @ 302ND AVE SE [NE]   2:59 pm 43116/43117 284TH AVE SE [W]
7:05 am SE 408TH ST @ 300TH AVE SE [N]   3:00 pm 28224 se 432nd st [N]
7:11 am 43030 268TH AVE SE [E]   3:01 pm 27006 SE 432ND ST [N]
7:11 am 42702 268TH AVE SE [E]   3:02 pm 264TH AVE SE @ SE 427TH ST [SE]
7:12 am 42501 268TH AVE SE [E]   3:08 pm SE 408TH ST @ 295TH PL SE [SW]
7:12 am 26808 SE 424TH ST [S]   3:09 pm SE 408TH ST @ 300TH AVE SE [SW]
7:13 am 27102 SE 424TH ST [S]   3:09 pm SE 408TH ST @ 302ND AVE SE [S]
7:13 am 27124 SE 424TH ST [S]   3:10 pm SE 408TH & 304TH TURNAROUND [S]
7:15 am SE 424TH ST @ 284TH AVE SE [SW]   3:12 pm 40414 292ND AVE SE [E]
7:15 am 42611 284TH AVE SE [W]   3:13 pm 40103 292ND AVE SE [NE]
7:16 am 284TH AVE SE @ SE 428TH PL [NW]   3:16 pm 29819 SE 392ND ST [S]
7:16 am 284TH AVE SE @ SE 430TH ST [NW]   3:17 pm SE 392ND ST @ 302ND AVE SE [S]
7:17 am 43116/43117 284TH AVE SE [W]   3:18 pm 303RD AVE SE @ SE 396TH ST [NW]
7:18 am 28224 se 432nd st [N]   3:20 pm SE 392ND ST @ 307TH AVE SE [SW]
7:19 am 27006 SE 432ND ST [N]   3:25 pm 29508 SE 384TH ST [S]
7:20 am 1214 MCHUGH AVE [N]   3:26 pm SE 384TH ST @ 297TH PL SE [S]
7:20 am MCHUGH AVE@266TH (HANSON ST) [NE]   3:28 pm 38717 307TH AVE SE [S]
7:22 am 264TH AVE SE @ SE 427TH ST [SE]   3:28 pm SE 384TH ST @ 309TH AVE SE [S]
7:30 am ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL   3:39 pm BYRON KIBLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
7:45 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL    

 

Bus # 48 AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
6:51 am BUS GARAGE   2:38 pm ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL
7:07 am 34401 ENUMCLAW FRANKLIN RD [SE]   2:48 pm THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
7:09 am 29500 GR RIVER GORGE RD 2ND ENTRANCE [W]   3:02 pm 29500 GR RIVER GORGE RD 2ND ENTRANCE [W]
7:11 am 33317 293RD AVE SE [E]   3:03 pm 33317 293RD AVE SE [E]
7:13 am 32128 293RD AVE SE [E]   3:05 pm 32128 293RD AVE SE [E]
7:14 am 31926 293RD AVE SE [E]   3:06 pm 31926 293RD AVE SE [E]
7:14 am 293RD AVE SE @ SE 318TH ST [SE]   3:07 pm 293RD AVE SE @ SE 318TH ST [SE]
7:19 am 27322 SE GREEN RIVER GORGE RD [N]   3:11 pm 27322 SE GREEN RIVER GORGE RD [N]
7:21 am 270TH AVE SE @ SE 306TH ST [SE]   3:13 pm 31004 270TH WAY SE [NE]
7:22 am 31004 270TH WAY SE [SW]   3:14 pm 270TH AVE SE @ SE 306TH ST [SE]
7:26 am LAWSON ST @ BOTTS DR SE [NW]   3:18 pm LAWSON ST @ BOTTS DR SE [NW]
7:27 am LAWSON ST @ NEWCASTLE DR [N]   3:19 pm LAWSON ST @ NEWCASTLE DR [N]
7:29 am LAWSON ST @ 5TH AVE [NE]   3:22 pm LAWSON ST @ 5TH AVE [NE]
7:47 am ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL   3:24 pm BLACK DIAMOND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8:00 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL    

 

Bus # 36


(was #63)
AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
6:42 am BUS GARAGE   2:36 pm ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL
7:00 am SE GREEN VALLEY RD @ 244TH AVE SE [S]   2:46 pm THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
7:01 am 24713 SE GREEN VALLEY RD [S]   3:10 pm SE GREEN VALLEY RD @ 244TH AVE SE [S]
7:02 am SE GREEN VALLEY RD @ 253RD AVE SE [SW]   3:10 pm 24713 SE GREEN VALLEY RD [S]
7:02 am 25511 SE GREEN VALLEY RD [S]   3:11 pm SE GREEN VALLEY RD @ 253RD AVE SE [SW]
7:03 am SE GREEN VALLEY RD @ 257TH AVE SE [S]   3:12 pm 25511 SE GREEN VALLEY RD [S]
7:04 am 26060 SE GREEN VALLEY RD [S]   3:12 pm SE GREEN VALLEY RD @ 257TH AVE SE [S]
7:05 am 34420 ENUMCLAW BLK DIA RD [NE]   3:13 pm 26060 SE GREEN VALLEY RD [S]
7:05 am 34130 ENUMCLAW BLACK DIAMOND RD [E]   3:14 pm 34420 ENUMCLAW BLK DIA RD [NE]
7:12 am 31108 3RD AVE      DON'T PULL OFF [SE]   3:15 pm 34130 ENUMCLAW BLACK DIAMOND RD [E]
7:15 am 31108 3RD AVE [E]   3:21 pm 31108 3RD AVE      DON'T PULL OFF [SE]
7:16 am 30824 3RD AVE [E]   3:25 pm 30824 3RD AVE [E]
7:17 am 30401 KUMMER AVE [NE]   3:27 pm 30401 KUMMER AVE [NE]
7:18 am 30404 BLAINE AVE [W]   3:27 pm 30401 BLAINE AVE [SW]
7:20 am 31231 3RD AVE [W]   3:30 pm 31317 3RD AVE [W]
7:21 am 31317 3RD AVE [W]   3:31 pm 25183 ROBERTS DR [NW]
7:22 am 25183 ROBERTS DR [NW]   3:49 pm BLACK DIAMOND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
7:44 am ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL    
7:58 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL  

 

Bus # 64 AM Pickup Stop   PM Pickup Stop
6:58 am BUS GARAGE   2:38 pm ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL
7:06 am 42102 264TH AVE SE [E]   2:48 pm THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
7:06 am 41826 264TH AVE SE [E]   2:53 pm 42102 264TH AVE SE [E]
7:07 am 26410 SE 416TH ST [S]   2:53 pm 41826 264TH AVE SE [E]
7:08 am 41315 268TH AVE SE [E]   2:54 pm 26410 SE 416TH ST [S]
7:08 am 268TH AVE SE @ SE 411TH ST [SE]   2:55 pm 41315 268TH AVE SE [E]
7:09 am 40421 268TH AVE SE [E]   2:55 pm 268TH AVE SE @ SE 411TH ST [SE]
7:10 am 268TH AVE SE @ SE 403RD ST [SE]   2:56 pm 40421 268TH AVE SE [E]
7:10 am 40145 268TH AVE SE [E]   2:57 pm 268TH AVE SE @ SE 403RD ST [SE]
7:12 am 38916 264TH AVE SE [SE]   2:57 pm 40145 268TH AVE SE [E]
7:14 am SE 384TH ST @ 272ND AVE SE [S]   2:59 pm 38916 264TH AVE SE [SE]
7:16 am SE 384TH ST @ 276TH AVE SE [SW]   3:02 pm SE 384TH ST @ 272ND AVE SE [S]
7:17 am 276TH AVE SE No Intersection [W]   3:03 pm SE 384TH ST @ 276TH AVE SE [SW]
      3:04 pm 276TH AVE SE No Intersection [W]
7:17 am 38819 276TH AVE SE [W]   3:05 pm 38819 276TH AVE SE [W]
7:20 am 26904 SE 400TH ST [N]   3:08 pm 26904 SE 400TH ST [N]
7:23 am 258TH AVE SE @ SE 392ND ST [SE]   3:09 pm 258TH AVE SE @ SE 396TH ST [SE]
7:24 am 39253 260TH AVE SE [W]   3:10 pm 258TH AVE SE @ SE 394TH ST [E]
7:25 am SE 396TH ST @ 258TH AVE SE [NE]   3:11 pm 258TH AVE SE @ SE 392ND ST [SE]
7:27 am 40333 264TH AVE SE [W]   3:12 pm 39253 260TH AVE SE [W]
7:28 am 40929 264th AVE SE [W]   3:15 pm 40333 264TH AVE SE [W]
7:31 am 3780 PORTER ST [W]   3:16 pm 40929 264th AVE SE [W]
7:40 am ENUMCLAW HIGH SCHOOL   3:19 pm 3780 PORTER ST [W]
7:55 am THUNDER MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL   3:21 pm BYRON KIBLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL