district logo all students achieving at high levels

Staff Directory



Counselors

       

Kristina Grundmanis

Counselor
360.802.7159

       

Custodians

       

Joan Morgado
Head Custodian
360.802.7216

Becky Barboza
360.802.7216

Darrell Seymour
Lead Night
360.802.7216

 


Nutrition Services

     

Kim Glasco
Kitchen
360.802.7200
Heather Holm
Kitchen
360.802.7200

Julie Schnyders

Kitchen Manager
360.802.7200

Julie Wright
Kitchen
360.802.7200

 


Office Staff

       

Vickie Glick

Office Manager / Main Office

360.802.7155

Dawn Liebel
Attendance Secretary / Attendance Office
360.802.7175

Nicole Jones

Secretary / Main Office

360.802.7154

 

 


Para Educators

     

Walter Bray
360.802.7212
Denise Chevalier
Library
360.802.7188

Jana Doleshel

360.802.7150

Kim Dover

360.802.7150

Shawna Lantow
ISS
360.802.7157

Debbie Monstad
ISS
360.802.7157
Deena Maras
360.802.7212

Amber Newman
360.802.7150

Elmira Sines
360.802.7150
Kevin Zyanya
360.802.7150

Principal & Associate Administrator

     

Jill Barrett
Principal / Main Office

360.802.7151

 

Paul Dumontet
Associate Administrator / Main Office

360.802.7152

 

   

Specialists

       

Sherry Cole
Health Room Professional / Attendance Office

360.802.7156

Jerry Henderson

Psychologist / Main Office
360.802.7162

Mary Holland

Physical Therapist


Barbara Landwehr

ELD Teacher

360.802.7150


Jennifer Leatham

Cultural Support Specialist

360.802.7745

Therese Nowlin
Librarian / Library
360.802.7187
Lissa Strecker
Health Room Professional / Attendance Office
360.802.7156

Deana Ostgard

Occupational Therapist Assistant

360.802.7270

Deborah Walker
Speech Language Pathologist

360.802.7179

 

 

Teachers

       

Casey Anderson
360.802.7190
SWIFT

Benjamin Barker

360.802.7176

SWIFT

John Blair
360.802.7189
SWIFT

Corrie Blechschmidt

360.802.7212

SWIFT

Leland Blechschmidt
360.802.7210
SWIFT

Tanya Brauer

Long-term sub for
Mindi Dribnak
360.802.7196

SWIFT

Rick Carel
360.802.7195
SWIFT

Rebekah Cheney
360.802.7202

SWIFT

Della Demerjian
360.802.7192
SWIFT

Mindi Dribnak

360.802.7196

SWIFT

Tara Kaelin
360.802.7214
SWIFT
Karl Karkainen
360.802.7215
SWIFT

Nicole Laborte

360.802.7176/7173
SWIFT

Alice Lampkin

360.802.7167

SWIFT

Kathy Lobdell
360.802.7172
SWIFT
Tricia McCullough
360.802.7207
SWIFT
William Osborn
360.802.7206
SWIFT
Robert Nuttle
360.802.7201
SWIFT

Danielle Petrovich

SWIFT

Dan Schwartz
360.802.7191
SWIFT

Julie Sutter

360.802.7204

SWIFT

Victoria Timko
360.802.7211
SWIFT

Doug VanHulse
360.802.7184
SWIFT

Samuel White
360.802.7194
SWIFT

Renee Woods

360.802.7203


SWIFT
- 7th Grade Physical Science (September - January)

 

SWIFT - 7th Grade
Life Science (January - June)

 

SWIFT - Boundless Learning Institute

Return to Top