district logo all students achieving at high levels

Staff Directory



Counselor

         

Monica Munger
Counseling Office
360.802.7434

         

Custodians

         

George Bellack
Head Custodian
360.802.7441

Laurie Burt
360.802.7441

Maria Horvath
360.802.7441

 

 

 

Nutrition Services

       

Sharie Signani

Kitchen Manager
Kitchen
360.802.7442

Linda Binns

Kitchen Assistant

Ktichen
360.802.7442

Elizabeth Anderson

Kitchen Assistant

Ktichen
360.802.7442


 

Office Staff

         

Sarah Gosnell

Office Manager / Main Office
360.802.7426

 

Monica Parker

Assistant Secretary / Main Office
360.802.7428


 

 

 

Para Educators

       

Diana Boyce
360.802.7433
Cynthia Butcher
360.802.7433

Alicia Dickerson

360.802.7444

Jerrinne Haas

Resource Room
360.802.7444

Carol Holtz

360.802.7444

Lynne Kuzaro
360.802.7456

Wanda Madill

360.802.7429

Amber Munson

ILC

360.802.7464

Sara Ordaz
ELL
360.802..7463

 

Stephanie Osborne Raymond
360.802.7444

Monica Pihel-Bainter

Library

360.802.7445

Sue Tedrick

360.802.7433

Lori Walker

360.802.7432

Carrie West

Resource Room
360.802.7464

Meghan Wicklander

ILC
360.802.7464


   

Principal

       

Kyle Fletcher

Principal / Main Office

360.802.7431

 


Specialists

         

Sarah Brassard

Native American Specialist

360.802.7743

Hannah Kilcup

Library Media Specialist / Library
360.802.7446

SWIFT

Lynn Lofstrom
Elementary Literacy Support
360.802.7463

Aaron Myers

Psychologist / Main Office
360.802.7467


TBD

Health Room Professional / Main Office

360.802.7430

Deana Ostgard

Occupational Therapist Assistant

360.802.7270

Jeanne Richmond

Speech Language Pathologist

360.802.7435

Camie Went
ELD Coordinator

360.802.7299

SWIFT

 

 

   

Teachers

   

 

   

Jordan Barnett

360 802.7469

SWIFT

Haley Christiansen
360.802.7456
Title 1/LAP and long-term sub for Tanya Roberts

360.802.7450

SWIFT

Joan Coffee

Resource Room

360.802.7444

SWIFT

Debbie Couch

Music

360.802.7443

SWIFT

Diane Dal Santo
360.802.7470

SWIFT

Bethany Ellis

360.802.7454

Marilyn Firnkoess

360.802.7461

SWIFT

Morgan Franz

360.802.7462

SWIFT

Desiree Gibb

360.802.7468
SWIFT

Diane Hammons
360.802.7472

SWIFT

Tia Hellman
360.802.7453

SWIFT

Marsha Henderson
360.802.7471

SWIFT

Shelly Henshaw

360.802.7449

Tiffany Iacobazzi

360.802.7451

SWIFT

Patty Kindsvater
360.802.7439

SWIFT

Amanda Land
360.802.7438

SWIFT

Matt Laurnen

360.802.7460

SWIFT

Nicole Leahy

360.802.7458

SWIFT

Judy Manus

360.802.7459

SWIFT

Suzanne Osborn

Long-term sub for Tanya Roberts

360.802.7450

SWIFT

 

Pat Roberts

360.802.7440
SWIFT

Tanya Roberts

360.802.7450

SWIFT

Karen Schwartz

ILC Classroom

360.802.7464

SWIFT

Miranda Simacek

360.802.7452

 

Lea Tiger

360.802.7456
LAP

SWIFT